|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Erg |
OK |
SPA 2 |
21.04.24 |
CD Eldense |
- |
Albacete Balompie |
0:1 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
21.04.24 |
Espanyol Barcelona |
- |
FC Andorra |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
14.04.24 |
Burgos CF |
- |
Real RC Santander |
2:1 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
31.03.24 |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
SD Amorebieta |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
30.03.24 |
Albacete Balompie |
- |
SD Huesca |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
30.03.24 |
CD Leganes |
- |
FC Cartagena |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
29.03.24 |
Burgos CF |
- |
Espanyol Barcelona |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
17.03.24 |
Elche CF |
- |
Albacete Balompie |
3:2 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
16.03.24 |
Burgos CF |
- |
Levante UD |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
16.03.24 |
CD Teneriffa |
- |
SD Huesca |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
15.03.24 |
CD Eldense |
- |
FC Cartagena |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
13.03.24 |
Levante UD |
- |
FC Andorra |
0:0 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
10.03.24 |
AD Alcorcón |
- |
Espanyol Barcelona |
1:1 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
09.03.24 |
Albacete Balompie |
- |
Real Oviedo |
1:2 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
03.03.24 |
CD Leganes |
- |
SD Eibar |
0:2 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
03.03.24 |
CD Teneriffa |
- |
CD Mirandés |
2:1 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
02.03.24 |
Burgos CF |
- |
FC Cartagena |
3:0 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
02.03.24 |
Racing de Ferrol |
- |
Real RC Santander |
2:2 |
OK |
SPA 2 |
02.03.24 |
Real Oviedo |
- |
Levante UD |
3:2 |
<> |
SPA 2 |
19.02.24 |
CD Teneriffa |
- |
CD Eldense |
1:0 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRE 1 |
21.04.24 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
Giannina Athen |
2:1 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
20.04.24 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
NFC Volos |
2:1 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
13.04.24 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
OFI Kreta |
2:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
28.02.24 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
AS Lamia |
3:1 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
17.02.24 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
Aris Saloniki |
0:2 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
11.02.24 |
AE Kifisia FC |
- |
NFC Volos |
0:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
13.01.24 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
OFI Kreta |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
08.01.24 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
AS Lamia |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
11.11.23 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
Panserraikos FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
11.11.23 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
Giannina Athen |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
21.10.23 |
Panetolikos FC |
- |
NFC Volos |
2:0 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
28.09.23 |
Asteras Tripolis F |
- |
Panathinaikos |
1:4 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
28.09.23 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
Giannina Athen |
3:2 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
29.04.23 |
Asteras Tripolis F |
- |
AS Lamia |
0:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
08.04.23 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
Giannina Athen |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
08.04.23 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
AS Lamia |
4:1 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
12.03.23 |
Panetolikos FC |
- |
AS Lamia |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
05.03.23 |
Giannina Athen |
- |
NFC Volos |
0:1 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
04.03.23 |
Asteras Tripolis F |
- |
Atromitos FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
26.02.23 |
Ionikos Nikea |
- |
OFI Kreta |
0:2 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IRL 1 |
22.04.24 |
Sligo Rovers FC |
- |
Galway United FC |
0:0 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
12.04.24 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Galway United FC |
0:0 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
05.04.24 |
St. Patrick's FC |
- |
Shamrock Rovers |
2:1 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
15.03.24 |
Bohemians Dublin |
- |
Derry City FC |
2:1 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
09.03.24 |
Sligo Rovers FC |
- |
Shamrock Rovers |
0:0 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
08.03.24 |
Bohemians Dublin |
- |
Shelbourne FC |
0:2 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
04.03.24 |
Drogheda United |
- |
Bohemians Dublin |
2:1 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
23.02.24 |
Dundalk FC |
- |
Galway United FC |
0:2 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
16.02.24 |
Waterford FC |
- |
Shelbourne FC |
1:1 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
27.10.23 |
Dundalk FC |
- |
Bohemians Dublin |
2:0 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
12.10.23 |
UC Dublin AFC |
- |
Bohemians Dublin |
1:2 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
25.09.23 |
Bohemians Dublin |
- |
Shelbourne FC |
1:1 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
22.09.23 |
Drogheda United |
- |
Bohemians Dublin |
0:0 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
06.08.23 |
Dundalk FC |
- |
Shelbourne FC |
1:1 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
01.05.23 |
Derry City FC |
- |
Shamrock Rovers |
0:2 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
01.05.23 |
Drogheda United |
- |
Shelbourne FC |
1:1 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
03.03.23 |
Drogheda United |
- |
Sligo Rovers FC |
1:0 |
<> |
IRL 1 |
24.02.23 |
Drogheda United |
- |
Shamrock Rovers |
1:1 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
17.02.23 |
Shelbourne FC |
- |
Drogheda United |
0:0 |
OK |
IRL 1 |
28.10.22 |
Shelbourne FC |
- |
Drogheda United |
6:0 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVN 1 |
14.04.24 |
NS Mura |
- |
FC Koper |
1:1 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
10.04.24 |
NK Olimpija Ljubja |
- |
NK Radomlje |
2:2 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
07.12.23 |
NK Olimpija Ljubja |
- |
NK Bravo Ljubljana |
1:1 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
27.09.23 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NS Mura |
0:2 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
22.09.23 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NK Aluminij |
2:1 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
27.08.23 |
NK Radomlje |
- |
NK Bravo Ljubljana |
1:2 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
25.08.23 |
NK Aluminij |
- |
NS Mura |
0:1 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
20.08.23 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NK Celje |
1:2 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
20.05.23 |
FC Koper |
- |
NS Mura |
1:2 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
13.05.23 |
NK Celje |
- |
FC Koper |
2:0 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
15.04.23 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NK Bravo Ljubljana |
2:2 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
18.02.23 |
ND Gorica |
- |
FC Koper |
2:2 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
08.12.22 |
NK Olimpija Ljubja |
- |
NS Mura |
0:0 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
29.11.22 |
ND Gorica |
- |
NK Tabor Sezana |
1:1 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
05.11.22 |
NK Radomlje |
- |
NK Olimpija Ljubja |
0:1 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
01.10.22 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NS Mura |
2:2 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
09.09.22 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NK Radomlje |
3:1 |
<> |
SVN 1 |
07.08.22 |
NK Radomlje |
- |
NS Mura |
1:1 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
30.07.22 |
NK Domzale |
- |
NK Tabor Sezana |
1:1 |
OK |
SVN 1 |
10.04.22 |
NK Tabor Sezana |
- |
NK Domzale |
2:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRA 2 |
20.04.24 |
US Concarneau |
- |
US Quevilly |
0:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
13.04.24 |
US Quevilly |
- |
AJ Auxerre |
4:3 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
06.04.24 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
Amiens SCF |
0:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
30.03.24 |
Gir. Bordeaux |
- |
Paris FC |
3:3 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
16.03.24 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
3:0 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
16.03.24 |
Rodez AF |
- |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
3:1 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
16.03.24 |
Stade Laval FC |
- |
US Dunkerque |
1:2 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
09.03.24 |
Gir. Bordeaux |
- |
US Quevilly |
0:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
09.03.24 |
Amiens SCF |
- |
Rodez AF |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
09.03.24 |
SM Caen |
- |
Paris FC |
0:1 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
02.03.24 |
FC Annecy |
- |
US Quevilly |
0:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
12.02.24 |
Saint Etienne |
- |
ES Troyes AC |
5:0 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
10.02.24 |
Gir. Bordeaux |
- |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
1:0 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
03.02.24 |
Pau FC |
- |
AJ Auxerre |
2:2 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
03.02.24 |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
- |
SM Caen |
5:1 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
03.02.24 |
Stade Laval FC |
- |
US Quevilly |
2:4 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
27.01.24 |
SM Caen |
- |
ES Troyes AC |
0:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
23.01.24 |
Amiens SCF |
- |
FC Annecy |
1:0 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
19.12.23 |
AC Ajaccio |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
2:1 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
19.12.23 |
Pau FC |
- |
ES Troyes AC |
1:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCO 1 |
30.03.24 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Ross County FC |
2:1 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
24.02.24 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
2:1 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
17.02.24 |
Aberdeen FC |
- |
Hibernian FC |
2:2 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
11.02.24 |
Dundee FC |
- |
St. Johnstone FC |
2:1 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
27.01.24 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
1:1 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
23.01.24 |
H. of Midlothian F |
- |
Dundee FC |
3:2 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
02.01.24 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
2:2 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
16.12.23 |
St. Johnstone FC |
- |
Hibernian FC |
1:0 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
28.10.23 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Dundee FC |
0:2 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
07.10.23 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
2:0 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
02.09.23 |
Livingston FC |
- |
St.Mirren FC |
1:1 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
24.05.23 |
Livingston FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
1:1 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
30.10.22 |
Ross County FC |
- |
H. of Midlothian F |
1:2 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
04.10.22 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
0:5 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
18.09.22 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
H. of Midlothian F |
0:3 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
03.09.22 |
Motherwell FC |
- |
Dundee United FC |
0:0 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
20.08.22 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
Rangers FC |
2:2 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
07.08.22 |
Hibernian FC |
- |
H. of Midlothian F |
1:1 |
OK |
SCO 1 |
14.05.22 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Dundee United FC |
1:2 |
<> |
SCO 1 |
07.05.22 |
Ross County FC |
- |
Motherwell FC |
0:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POL 1 |
21.04.24 |
KP Legia Warschau |
- |
Slask Wroclaw |
0:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
20.04.24 |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
- |
Jagiellonia SA |
1:2 |
<> |
POL 1 |
19.04.24 |
Korona Kielce SA |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
4:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
15.04.24 |
Piast Gliwice |
- |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
2:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
14.04.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
3:2 |
<> |
POL 1 |
12.04.24 |
MKS Pogon Szczeci |
- |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
5:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
12.04.24 |
KS Warta Posen |
- |
Korona Kielce SA |
1:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
07.04.24 |
KP Legia Warschau |
- |
Jagiellonia SA |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
06.04.24 |
Korona Kielce SA |
- |
FKS Stal Mielec |
1:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
06.04.24 |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
- |
Puszcza Niepolomic |
0:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
06.04.24 |
Slask Wroclaw |
- |
KS Warta Posen |
2:1 |
<> |
POL 1 |
30.03.24 |
MKS Pogon Szczeci |
- |
Cracovia Krakau |
3:1 |
<> |
POL 1 |
30.03.24 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
17.03.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
Rakow Czestochowa |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
16.03.24 |
Cracovia Krakau |
- |
RTS Widzew Lodz |
2:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
10.03.24 |
FKS Stal Mielec |
- |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
3:1 |
<> |
POL 1 |
09.03.24 |
Puszcza Niepolomic |
- |
Rakow Czestochowa |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
18.02.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
RTS Widzew Lodz |
0:2 |
<> |
POL 1 |
18.02.24 |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
- |
Cracovia Krakau |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
09.02.24 |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
- |
KP Legia Warschau |
0:1 |
<> |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUT 1 |
06.04.24 |
FK Austria Wien |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
1:1 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
16.03.24 |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
- |
Austria Lustenau |
0:0 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
10.03.24 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
SK Rapid Wien |
1:1 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
24.02.24 |
Linzer ASK |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
0:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
10.02.24 |
FK Austria Wien |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
3:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
10.12.23 |
TSV Hartberg |
- |
Wolfsberger AC |
2:0 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
03.12.23 |
FK Austria Wien |
- |
Linzer ASK |
0:0 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
08.10.23 |
Linzer ASK |
- |
SCR Altach |
1:0 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
21.05.23 |
SK Rapid Wien |
- |
Linzer ASK |
1:1 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
19.05.23 |
SV Ried |
- |
SCR Altach |
0:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
07.05.23 |
FC Salzburg |
- |
SK Rapid Wien |
2:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
19.03.23 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
SK Sturm Graz |
0:2 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
10.09.22 |
SV Ried |
- |
FC Salzburg |
0:3 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
28.08.22 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
FK Austria Wien |
3:3 |
OK |
AUT 1 |
14.08.22 |
Linzer ASK |
- |
SK Rapid Wien |
2:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
31.07.22 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
2:1 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
15.05.22 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
- |
FK Austria Wien |
1:2 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
14.05.22 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
TSV Hartberg |
4:2 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
26.04.22 |
WSG Tirol |
- |
Linzer ASK |
4:0 |
<> |
AUT 1 |
16.04.22 |
SCR Altach |
- |
Linzer ASK |
0:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 1 |
14.04.24 |
West Ham United |
- |
Fulham FC |
0:2 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
06.04.24 |
Brighton & Hove FC |
- |
Arsenal London FC |
0:3 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
03.04.24 |
Manchester City |
- |
Aston Villa FC |
4:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
02.04.24 |
West Ham United |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
03.02.24 |
Brighton & Hove FC |
- |
Crystal Palace FC |
4:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
28.12.23 |
Brighton & Hove FC |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
4:2 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
27.12.23 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Crystal Palace FC |
2:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
11.11.23 |
Crystal Palace FC |
- |
Everton FC |
2:3 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
05.11.23 |
Luton Town FC |
- |
Liverpool FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
21.10.23 |
Liverpool FC |
- |
Everton FC |
2:0 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
07.10.23 |
Luton Town FC |
- |
Tottenham Hotspur |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
03.10.23 |
Luton Town FC |
- |
Burnley FC |
1:2 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
24.09.23 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Aston Villa FC |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
21.08.23 |
Crystal Palace FC |
- |
Arsenal London FC |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
13.08.23 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Liverpool FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
28.05.23 |
Chelsea FC |
- |
Newcastle United |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
26.04.23 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Brighton & Hove FC |
3:1 |
<> |
GBR 1 |
22.04.23 |
Crystal Palace FC |
- |
Everton FC |
0:0 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
01.04.23 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Wolverhampton FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 1 |
05.03.23 |
Nottingham Forest |
- |
Everton FC |
2:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ITA 2 |
13.04.24 |
Cosenza Calcio |
- |
FC Palermo |
1:1 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
16.03.24 |
Ternana Calcio |
- |
Cosenza Calcio |
1:0 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
09.03.24 |
Spezia Calcio |
- |
FC Südtirol |
2:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
02.03.24 |
Brescia Calcio |
- |
FC Palermo |
4:2 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
27.02.24 |
AC Reggiana |
- |
FC Südtirol |
1:1 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
27.02.24 |
Ascoli Calcio |
- |
Brescia Calcio |
1:1 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
10.02.24 |
Pisa Calcio |
- |
Sampdoria Genua |
2:0 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
10.02.24 |
SSC Bari |
- |
Calcio Lecco |
3:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
03.02.24 |
Parma Calcio 1913 |
- |
FC Venedig |
2:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
03.02.24 |
Brescia Calcio |
- |
AS Cittadella |
2:0 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
21.01.24 |
Ascoli Calcio |
- |
SSC Bari |
2:2 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
20.01.24 |
AC Reggiana |
- |
Como 1907 |
2:2 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
20.01.24 |
Spezia Calcio |
- |
US Cremonese |
0:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
13.01.24 |
SSC Bari |
- |
Ternana Calcio |
3:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
26.12.23 |
AC Reggiana |
- |
US Catanzaro |
1:0 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
10.12.23 |
Como 1907 |
- |
FC Modena |
2:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
03.12.23 |
FC Südtirol |
- |
Como 1907 |
0:1 |
<> |
ITA 2 |
28.11.23 |
FC Südtirol |
- |
Brescia Calcio |
1:1 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
25.11.23 |
AC Reggiana |
- |
Ascoli Calcio |
1:1 |
OK |
ITA 2 |
11.11.23 |
FC Modena |
- |
Sampdoria Genua |
0:2 |
<> |