Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
BLR 1 12.11.22 FC Minsk  -  FC Gomel 1:1 OK
BLR 1 06.11.22 FC BATE Borissow  -  FC Minsk 3:2 <>
BLR 1 20.10.22 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 0:0 OK
BLR 1 19.10.22 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Gomel 1:1 OK
BLR 1 09.10.22 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Belshina Bobrui 2:0 <>
BLR 1 08.10.22 FC Slutsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 0:0 OK
BLR 1 08.10.22 FC Zhodino  -  FC Gomel 1:1 OK
BLR 1 02.10.22 FC Arsenal Dzerzhi  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:1 OK
BLR 1 17.09.22 FC Slutsk  -  FC Belshina Bobrui 0:0 OK
BLR 1 16.09.22 FK Vitebsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 1:1 OK
BLR 1 04.09.22 FC Dinamo Minsk  -  FK Dnepr Mogilev 4:0 <>
BLR 1 13.08.22 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Gomel 0:1 <>
BLR 1 19.06.22 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Minsk 4:2 <>
BLR 1 22.05.22 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:1 OK
BLR 1 08.05.22 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Shakhtyor Solig 0:1 <>
BLR 1 01.05.22 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Minsk 2:0 <>
BLR 1 09.04.22 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Slutsk 1:1 OK
BLR 1 02.04.22 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Isloch Minsk 2:2 OK
BLR 1 28.11.21 FC Smorgon  -  FC Minsk 1:0 <>
BLR 1 20.11.21 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Slavia Mozyr 2:3 <>
 - 
SUI 1 13.11.22 FC Zürich  -  Servette FC 4:1 <>
SUI 1 12.11.22 Grasshoppers  -  FC Basel 1:0 <>
SUI 1 06.11.22 Servette FC  -  BSC Young Boys 0:0 OK
SUI 1 16.10.22 Servette FC  -  FC Basel 0:0 OK
SUI 1 28.08.22 FC Winterthur  -  BSC Young Boys 1:5 <>
SUI 1 28.08.22 FC Zürich  -  FC Basel 2:4 <>
SUI 1 13.08.22 FC Sion  -  Grasshoppers 2:2 OK
SUI 1 24.07.22 FC Sion  -  BSC Young Boys 0:3 <>
SUI 1 19.05.22 Servette FC  -  FC Basel 0:0 OK
SUI 1 12.05.22 FC Basel  -  Grasshoppers 1:1 OK
SUI 1 05.03.22 BSC Young Boys  -  FC Luzern 2:2 OK
SUI 1 20.02.22 Servette FC  -  FC Luzern 1:1 OK
SUI 1 19.02.22 FC Basel  -  FC Lausanne-Sport 3:0 <>
SUI 1 13.02.22 BSC Young Boys  -  FC Basel 3:1 <>
SUI 1 06.02.22 FC Lugano  -  FC Luzern 2:1 <>
SUI 1 23.10.21 Grasshoppers  -  FC Zürich 3:3 OK
SUI 1 17.10.21 FC Sion  -  FC Basel 0:1 <>
SUI 1 17.10.21 FC St. Gallen  -  Servette FC 2:1 <>
SUI 1 11.09.21 FC Luzern  -  Grasshoppers 1:1 OK
SUI 1 28.08.21 FC St. Gallen  -  FC Zürich 3:3 OK
 - 
CZE 1 29.01.23 FC Zlin  -  FC Banik Ostrava 1:1 OK
CZE 1 30.10.22 Bohemians 1905  -  SK Slavia Prag 1:4 <>
CZE 1 22.10.22 Slovan Liberec  -  FK Jablonec 2:0 <>
CZE 1 09.10.22 Ceske Budejovice  -  FC Zlin 2:2 OK
CZE 1 09.10.22 Slovan Liberec  -  FC Banik Ostrava 0:0 OK
CZE 1 08.10.22 FC Zbrojovka Brno  -  AC Sparta Prag 0:4 <>
CZE 1 01.10.22 AC Sparta Prag  -  FC Hradec Kralove 2:1 <>
CZE 1 17.09.22 AC Sparta Prag  -  FC Banik Ostrava 1:1 OK
CZE 1 11.09.22 Bohemians 1905  -  Slovan Liberec 0:2 <>
CZE 1 27.08.22 FK Jablonec  -  FC Banik Ostrava 1:1 OK
CZE 1 21.08.22 FC Zlin  -  FK Jablonec 2:2 OK
CZE 1 14.08.22 FK Jablonec  -  SK Slavia Prag 2:3 <>
CZE 1 14.08.22 FK Pardubice  -  Slovan Liberec 2:1 <>
CZE 1 31.07.22 FK Jablonec  -  Bohemians 1905 0:3 <>
CZE 1 23.04.22 MFK Karvina  -  FC Zlin 1:1 OK
CZE 1 20.04.22 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  AC Sparta Prag 2:0 <>
CZE 1 10.04.22 FK Jablonec  -  FC Zlin 1:1 OK
CZE 1 09.04.22 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 1:1 OK
CZE 1 20.03.22 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  Slovan Liberec 1:0 <>
CZE 1 13.03.22 MFK Karvina  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 1:2 <>
 - 
BUL 1 23.07.22 PFK Beroe Stara  -  PFK Lok Sofia 1:1 OK
BUL 1 17.07.22 PFK Cherno More  -  PFK Slavia Sofia 1:0 <>
BUL 1 16.07.22 PFK Lok Sofia  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 1:1 OK
BUL 1 22.05.22 PFK Cherno More  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 16.05.22 OFC Botev Vratsa  -  FC Tsarsko Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 30.04.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 2:0 <>
BUL 1 20.03.22 OFC Botev Vratsa  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:3 <>
BUL 1 11.03.22 FC CSKA 1948 Sofia  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 2:2 OK
BUL 1 07.03.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  PFK Lok Sofia 3:0 <>
BUL 1 20.02.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 2:3 <>
BUL 1 19.02.22 OFC Botev Vratsa  -  FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:4 <>
BUL 1 23.10.21 OFC Botev Vratsa  -  PFK Cherno More 0:0 OK
BUL 1 22.10.21 FC Tsarsko Sofia  -  PFK Lok Sofia 2:0 <>
BUL 1 26.09.21 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  PFK Levski Sofia 2:1 <>
BUL 1 25.09.21 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 1:1 OK
BUL 1 17.09.21 FC Tsarsko Sofia  -  PFK Lok Plovdiv 0:2 <>
BUL 1 25.07.21 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  PFK Ludogorets 1:3 <>
BUL 1 24.07.21 PFK Botev Plovdiv  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 <>
BUL 1 19.05.21 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 11.05.21 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  PFK Beroe Stara 0:0 OK
 - 
GBR 1 22.01.23 Leeds United FC  -  Brentford FC 0:0 OK
GBR 1 26.12.22 Brentford FC  -  Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 OK
GBR 1 19.10.22 Manchester United  -  Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 <>
GBR 1 22.05.22 Chelsea FC  -  Watford FC 2:1 <>
GBR 1 13.03.22 Chelsea FC  -  Newcastle United 1:0 <>
GBR 1 13.03.22 Southampton FC  -  Watford FC 1:2 <>
GBR 1 26.02.22 Crystal Palace FC  -  Burnley FC 1:1 OK
GBR 1 23.02.22 Burnley FC  -  Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 <>
GBR 1 19.02.22 Southampton FC  -  Everton FC 2:0 <>
GBR 1 12.02.22 Watford FC  -  Brighton & Hove FC 0:2 <>
GBR 1 08.02.22 Burnley FC  -  Manchester United 1:1 OK
GBR 1 02.01.22 Leeds United FC  -  Burnley FC 3:1 <>
GBR 1 29.12.21 Chelsea FC  -  Brighton & Hove FC 1:1 OK
GBR 1 28.12.21 Southampton FC  -  Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 OK
GBR 1 04.12.21 Southampton FC  -  Brighton & Hove FC 1:1 OK
GBR 1 04.12.21 Newcastle United  -  Burnley FC 1:0 <>
GBR 1 30.11.21 Leeds United FC  -  Crystal Palace FC 1:0 <>
GBR 1 19.05.21 Everton FC  -  Wolverhampton FC 1:0 <>
GBR 1 09.05.21 Aston Villa FC  -  Manchester United 1:3 <>
GBR 1 25.04.21 Leeds United FC  -  Manchester United 0:0 OK
 - 
GBR 3 28.01.23 Lincoln City FC  -  Cambridge FC 0:0 OK
GBR 3 24.01.23 Bolton Wanderes  -  Forest Green Rover 1:0 <>
GBR 3 21.01.23 Portsmouth FC  -  Exeter City FC 2:0 <>
GBR 3 14.01.23 Ipswich Town FC  -  Plymouth Argyle FC 1:1 OK
GBR 3 29.12.22 Oxford United FC  -  Charlton FC 3:1 <>
GBR 3 29.12.22 Portsmouth FC  -  Ipswich Town FC 2:2 OK
GBR 3 26.12.22 Fleetwood Town FC  -  Sheffield Wednesda 1:2 <>
GBR 3 26.12.22 Ipswich Town FC  -  Oxford United FC 3:0 <>
GBR 3 10.12.22 Lincoln City FC  -  Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 OK
GBR 3 10.12.22 Milton FC  -  Fleetwood Town FC 1:2 <>
GBR 3 02.12.22 Charlton FC  -  Cheltenham FC 0:1 <>
GBR 3 02.12.22 Ipswich Town FC  -  Fleetwood Town FC 1:1 OK
GBR 3 19.11.22 Fleetwood Town FC  -  Bolton Wanderes 1:2 <>
GBR 3 19.11.22 Port Vale FC  -  Charlton FC 1:0 <>
GBR 3 12.11.22 Bristol Rovers FC  -  Fleetwood Town FC 2:2 OK
GBR 3 22.10.22 Accrington Stanley  -  Bolton Wanderes 2:3 <>
GBR 3 08.10.22 Lincoln City FC  -  Charlton FC 0:0 OK
GBR 3 01.10.22 Fleetwood Town FC  -  Barnsley FC 0:1 <>
GBR 3 01.10.22 Ipswich Town FC  -  Portsmouth FC 3:2 <>
GBR 3 03.09.22 Fleetwood Town FC  -  Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 OK
 - 
IT3 C 30.01.23 SS Audace Cerignol  -  SS Monopoli 1:3 <>
IT3 C 22.01.23 Giugliano Calcio 1  -  Latina Calcio 1:1 OK
IT3 C 22.01.23 Foggia Calcio  -  Potenza Calcio 3:0 <>
IT3 C 22.01.23 Turris Calcio  -  AZ Picerno 1:1 OK
IT3 C 18.12.22 Turris Calcio  -  Foggia Calcio 1:2 <>
IT3 C 30.11.22 Latina Calcio  -  SS Monopoli 0:0 OK
IT3 C 20.11.22 Virtus Francavilla  -  Taranto FC 1927 3:0 <>
IT3 C 06.11.22 Fidelis Andria  -  SS Monopoli 1:1 OK
IT3 C 18.10.22 Fidelis Andria  -  ACR Messina 3:0 <>
IT3 C 24.09.22 Fidelis Andria  -  AZ Picerno 1:1 OK
IT3 C 18.09.22 US Viterbese  -  Pescara Calcio 0:1 <>
IT3 C 11.09.22 Taranto FC 1927  -  US Catanzaro 0:3 <>
IT3 C 11.09.22 Latina Calcio  -  Pescara Calcio 1:2 <>
IT3 C 24.04.22 SS Monopoli  -  Fidelis Andria 2:1 <>
IT3 C 16.04.22 Potenza Calcio  -  SS Juve Stabia 1:1 OK
IT3 C 06.04.22 Taranto FC 1927  -  SS Monopoli 2:0 <>
IT3 C 03.04.22 Latina Calcio  -  SSC Bari 0:1 <>
IT3 C 03.04.22 US Vibonese  -  Foggia Calcio 1:1 OK
IT3 C 23.03.22 Potenza Calcio  -  Paganese Calcio 1:1 OK
IT3 C 20.03.22 Foggia Calcio  -  Catania Calcio 5:1 <>
 - 
FRA 3 16.12.22 LB Chateauroux  -  CS Sedan 2:3 <>
FRA 3 09.12.22 FC Bourg-Péronnas  -  US Orleans 45 1:1 OK
FRA 3 02.12.22 FC Bastia-Borgo  -  Red Star FC 0:4 <>
FRA 3 11.11.22 US Orleans 45  -  US Avranches 1:0 <>
FRA 3 30.09.22 US Orleans 45  -  FC Villefranche 1:1 OK
FRA 3 23.09.22 SO Cholet  -  US Concarneau 1:1 OK
FRA 3 23.09.22 Stade Briochin  -  US Orleans 45 1:1 OK
FRA 3 16.09.22 US Dunkerque  -  SO Cholet 3:0 <>
FRA 3 09.09.22 FC Bastia-Borgo  -  US Concarneau 2:4 <>
FRA 3 09.09.22 LB Chateauroux  -  FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 <>
FRA 3 02.09.22 US Dunkerque  -  FC Bastia-Borgo 2:0 <>
FRA 3 26.08.22 LB Chateauroux  -  FC Martigues 2:2 OK
FRA 3 13.05.22 Red Star FC  -  US Concarneau 5:1 <>
FRA 3 02.05.22 FC Chambly  -  Stade Laval FC 0:3 <>
FRA 3 22.04.22 Stade Briochin  -  US Concarneau 1:3 <>
FRA 3 15.04.22 US Boulogne  -  CS Sedan 1:1 OK
FRA 3 01.04.22 FC Chambly  -  LB Chateauroux 0:2 <>
FRA 3 18.03.22 FC Chambly  -  Le Mans FC 2:2 OK
FRA 3 11.03.22 FC Sete  -  CS Sedan 1:1 OK
FRA 3 05.03.22 US Boulogne  -  US Avranches 1:2 <>
 - 
NED 1 25.01.23 Vitesse Arnheim  -  FC Twente 2:2 OK
NED 1 25.01.23 Feyenoord  -  NEC Nijmegen 2:0 <>
NED 1 24.01.23 FC Emmen  -  PSV Eindhoven 1:0 <>
NED 1 15.01.23 FC Emmen  -  SC Cambuur 0:0 OK
NED 1 08.01.23 NEC Nijmegen  -  Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 OK
NED 1 14.10.22 FC Emmen  -  FC Volendam 1:1 OK
NED 1 09.10.22 FC Utrecht  -  AZ Alkmaar 1:2 <>
NED 1 03.09.22 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Volendam 4:0 <>
NED 1 14.08.22 Sparta Rotterdam  -  AZ Alkmaar 2:3 <>
NED 1 13.08.22 FC Utrecht  -  SC Cambuur 0:0 OK
NED 1 08.05.22 NEC Nijmegen  -  Go Ahead Deventer 1:0 <>
NED 1 03.04.22 PEC Zwolle  -  Go Ahead Deventer 0:1 <>
NED 1 12.03.22 Sparta Rotterdam  -  Go Ahead Deventer 1:0 <>
NED 1 12.02.22 FC Groningen  -  Fortuna Sittard 0:1 <>
NED 1 23.01.22 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Utrecht 0:3 <>
NED 1 12.12.21 FC Groningen  -  Feyenoord 1:1 OK
NED 1 17.10.21 FC Twente  -  Willem II Tilburg 1:1 OK
NED 1 26.09.21 Heracles Almelo  -  RKC Waalwijk 1:0 <>
NED 1 12.09.21 FC Groningen  -  SC Heerenveen 1:1 OK
NED 1 09.05.21 PEC Zwolle  -  ADO Den Haag 0:1 <>
 - 
POR 2 29.01.23 CFE Amadora  -  CD Feirense 4:1 <>
POR 2 22.01.23 CD Tondela  -  SC Farense 1:0 <>
POR 2 22.01.23 CFE Amadora  -  FC Penafiel 3:0 <>
POR 2 15.01.23 Nacional Funchal  -  CFE Amadora 0:1 <>
POR 2 14.01.23 UD Vilafranquense  -  Leixoes SC 2:0 <>
POR 2 30.12.22 UD Oliveirense  -  SC Covilha 2:0 <>
POR 2 14.11.22 CD Tondela  -  Moreirense FC 1:1 OK
POR 2 14.11.22 CD Mafra  -  Leixoes SC 1:1 OK
POR 2 05.11.22 UD Oliveirense  -  Academico Viseu FC 1:1 OK
POR 2 24.10.22 Leixoes SC  -  CD Tondela 1:1 OK
POR 2 23.10.22 CD Mafra  -  CFE Amadora 2:2 OK
POR 2 18.10.22 CD Feirense  -  Moreirense FC 1:2 <>
POR 2 08.10.22 UD Oliveirense  -  Benfica Lissabon I 2:2 OK
POR 2 18.09.22 CFE Amadora  -  Leixoes SC 2:2 OK
POR 2 12.09.22 CFE Amadora  -  Academico Viseu FC 2:1 <>
POR 2 05.09.22 CD Tondela  -  CFE Amadora 1:1 OK
POR 2 17.08.22 Benfica Lissabon I  -  CFE Amadora 1:2 <>
POR 2 07.05.22 CD Mafra  -  Leixoes SC 0:2 <>
POR 2 25.04.22 CD Trofense  -  SC Varzim 1:0 <>
POR 2 24.04.22 FC Penafiel  -  CD Feirense 2:0 <>