Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
AUT 1 27.02.21 Linzer ASK  -  TSV Hartberg 1:2 <>
AUT 1 27.02.21 SK Rapid Wien  -  SV Ried 1:0 OK
AUT 1 27.01.21 FC Salzburg  -  SV Ried 3:0 OK
AUT 1 08.11.20 Linzer ASK  -  FC Admira Wacker 4:0 OK
AUT 1 31.10.20 FC Salzburg  -  WSG Tirol 5:0 OK
AUT 1 04.10.20 FC Salzburg  -  TSV Hartberg 7:1 OK
AUT 1 20.09.20 FK Austria Wien  -  SV Ried 2:1 OK
AUT 1 08.12.19 SK Sturm Graz  -  SCR Altach 1:2 <>
AUT 1 03.11.19 Linzer ASK  -  FK Austria Wien 2:0 OK
AUT 1 27.10.19 FC Salzburg  -  SK Rapid Wien 3:2 OK
AUT 1 25.08.19 FC Salzburg  -  FC Admira Wacker 5:0 OK
AUT 1 04.08.19 FC Salzburg  -  SV Mattersburg 4:1 OK
AUT 1 26.05.19 FC Salzburg  -  St.Pölten 7:0 OK
AUT 1 31.03.19 FC Salzburg  -  FK Austria Wien 5:1 OK
AUT 1 02.03.19 FC Salzburg  -  Wolfsberger AC 3:0 OK
AUT 1 16.12.18 FC Salzburg  -  St.Pölten 5:1 OK
AUT 1 02.12.18 FC Salzburg  -  SCR Altach 1:0 OK
AUT 1 23.09.18 FC Salzburg  -  SK Rapid Wien 2:1 OK
AUT 1 02.09.18 Linzer ASK  -  Wolfsberger AC 2:0 OK
AUT 1 19.08.18 SK Sturm Graz  -  SCR Altach 1:1 <>
 - 
SCO 1 02.05.21 Glasgow Rangers  -  Celtic Glasgow 4:1 OK
SCO 1 01.05.21 Motherwell FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 11.04.21 Glasgow Rangers  -  Hibernian FC 2:1 OK
SCO 1 06.03.21 Glasgow Rangers  -  St.Mirren FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 27.01.21 Celtic Glasgow  -  Hamilton FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 30.12.20 Celtic Glasgow  -  Dundee United 3:0 OK
SCO 1 19.12.20 Glasgow Rangers  -  Motherwell FC 3:1 OK
SCO 1 12.12.20 Aberdeen FC  -  Ross County FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 08.11.20 Glasgow Rangers  -  Hamilton FC 8:0 OK
SCO 1 17.10.20 Livingston FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 1:3 <>
SCO 1 27.09.20 Celtic Glasgow  -  Hibernian FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 12.09.20 Aberdeen FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 12.09.20 Glasgow Rangers  -  Dundee United 4:0 OK
SCO 1 30.08.20 Celtic Glasgow  -  Motherwell FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 29.08.20 Livingston FC  -  Ross County FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 12.08.20 Ross County FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 2:2 <>
SCO 1 02.08.20 Celtic Glasgow  -  Hamilton FC 5:1 OK
SCO 1 01.08.20 Hibernian FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 2:1 OK
SCO 1 25.02.20 Motherwell FC  -  St.Mirren FC 1:2 <>
SCO 1 12.02.20 Livingston FC  -  St.Mirren FC 2:1 OK
 - 
ITA 1 12.05.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Benevento Calcio 2:0 OK
ITA 1 12.05.21 Sampdoria Genua  -  Spezia Calcio 2:2 <>
ITA 1 02.05.21 SSC Neapel  -  Cagliari Calcio 1:1 <>
ITA 1 25.04.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Bologna FC 5:0 OK
ITA 1 21.04.21 Juventus Turin  -  Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 OK
ITA 1 18.04.21 SS Lazio Rom  -  Benevento Calcio 5:3 OK
ITA 1 10.04.21 Spezia Calcio  -  FC Crotone 3:2 OK
ITA 1 03.04.21 SS Lazio Rom  -  Spezia Calcio 2:1 OK
ITA 1 21.03.21 Juventus Turin  -  Benevento Calcio 0:1 <>
ITA 1 21.03.21 AS Rom  -  SSC Neapel 0:2 <>
ITA 1 03.03.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  FC Crotone 5:1 OK
ITA 1 14.02.21 AS Rom  -  Udinese Calcio 3:0 OK
ITA 1 07.02.21 AC Mailand  -  FC Crotone 4:0 OK
ITA 1 30.01.21 Inter Mailand  -  Benevento Calcio 4:0 OK
ITA 1 24.01.21 Juventus Turin  -  Bologna FC 2:0 OK
ITA 1 23.01.21 ACF Florenz  -  FC Crotone 2:1 OK
ITA 1 17.01.21 SSC Neapel  -  ACF Florenz 6:0 OK
ITA 1 10.01.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  FC Crotone 2:1 OK
ITA 1 23.12.20 SSC Neapel  -  Turin FC 1:1 <>
ITA 1 23.12.20 AS Rom  -  Cagliari Calcio 3:2 OK
 - 
DEN 2 15.05.21 Silkeborg IF  -  HB Köge 4:1 OK
DEN 2 10.04.21 Viborg FF  -  FC Fredericia 4:1 OK
DEN 2 05.04.21 Silkeborg IF  -  FC Helsingör 2:0 OK
DEN 2 19.03.21 FC Fredericia  -  Vendsyssel FF 1:1 <>
DEN 2 19.03.21 Silkeborg IF  -  Fremad Amager 2:0 OK
DEN 2 18.02.21 Silkeborg IF  -  Kolding IF 3:0 OK
DEN 2 12.02.21 Viborg FF  -  FC Fredericia 4:0 OK
DEN 2 11.12.20 Viborg FF  -  HB Köge 1:1 <>
DEN 2 22.11.20 Esbjerg fB  -  Skive IK 2:1 OK
DEN 2 20.11.20 Viborg FF  -  Hobro IK 2:1 OK
DEN 2 30.10.20 Viborg FF  -  FC Helsingör 3:0 OK
DEN 2 16.10.20 Viborg FF  -  Fremad Amager 3:1 OK
DEN 2 25.07.20 HB Köge  -  Naestved BK 2:2 <>
DEN 2 14.07.20 Vejle BK  -  Nyköbing FC 1:0 OK
DEN 2 28.06.20 Fremad Amager  -  FC Roskilde 2:0 OK
DEN 2 21.06.20 Vejle BK  -  Hvidovre IF 5:3 OK
DEN 2 09.06.20 Vejle BK  -  Skive IK 1:2 <>
DEN 2 31.05.20 Nyköbing FC  -  FC Roskilde 2:2 <>
DEN 2 01.03.20 Vendsyssel FF  -  FC Roskilde 2:0 OK
DEN 2 08.11.19 Viborg FF  -  Naestved BK 2:1 OK
 - 
FIN 1 22.10.20 HIFK Helsinki  -  Rovaniemi PS 1:0 OK
FIN 1 08.10.20 Kuopio PS  -  HIFK Helsinki 3:2 OK
FIN 1 05.10.20 Kuopio PS  -  Ilves Tampere 1:1 <>
FIN 1 28.09.20 HJK Helsinki  -  Rovaniemi PS 4:0 OK
FIN 1 28.09.20 FC Inter Turku  -  FC Lahti 3:0 OK
FIN 1 10.08.20 HIFK Helsinki  -  Turku PS 2:0 OK
FIN 1 02.07.20 FC Inter Turku  -  Rovaniemi PS 3:1 OK
FIN 1 06.10.19 FC Lahti  -  Kokkola PV 1:4 <>
FIN 1 13.09.19 HIFK Helsinki  -  Kokkola PV 3:1 OK
FIN 1 03.05.19 Rovaniemi PS  -  HIFK Helsinki 1:0 OK
FIN 1 15.04.19 FC Honka  -  IFK Mariehamn 1:3 <>
FIN 1 21.10.18 Kuopio PS  -  Turku PS 2:1 OK
FIN 1 30.09.18 Rovaniemi PS  -  Seinäjoen JK 0:1 <>
FIN 1 23.09.18 IFK Mariehamn  -  Turku PS 2:2 <>
FIN 1 25.08.18 Ilves Tampere  -  Turku PS 2:0 OK
FIN 1 12.08.18 Kuopio PS  -  PS Kemi Kings 3:1 OK
FIN 1 12.08.18 Rovaniemi PS  -  IFK Mariehamn 1:0 OK
FIN 1 11.08.18 FC Honka  -  Turku PS 3:0 OK
FIN 1 22.07.18 Ilves Tampere  -  PS Kemi Kings 2:0 OK
FIN 1 22.07.18 FC Lahti  -  IFK Mariehamn 2:0 OK
 - 
LVA 1 01.05.21 FK Ventspils  -  FS Metta / LU Riga 5:2 OK
LVA 1 20.03.21 FK Jurmala Spartak  -  FS Metta / LU Riga 1:0 OK
LVA 1 19.03.21 FK Valmiera  -  BFC Daugavpils 2:2 <>
LVA 1 13.03.21 FK Liepaja  -  FS Metta / LU Riga 4:1 OK
LVA 1 29.11.20 Riga FC  -  FK Ventspils 0:3 <>
LVA 1 26.11.20 FK Ventspils  -  FS Metta / LU Riga 1:0 OK
LVA 1 26.11.20 FK Valmiera  -  BFC Daugavpils 3:0 OK
LVA 1 17.10.20 FK Valmiera  -  FK Tukums 2000 5:0 OK
LVA 1 04.10.20 Riga FC  -  FK Liepaja 2:1 OK
LVA 1 23.08.20 FK Ventspils  -  BFC Daugavpils 2:0 OK
LVA 1 16.08.20 FK Valmiera  -  FK Liepaja 1:1 <>
LVA 1 08.08.20 FK Ventspils  -  FK Jurmala Spartak 1:1 <>
LVA 1 07.08.20 Riga FC  -  FK Jelgava 3:0 OK
LVA 1 30.07.20 Riga FC  -  FK Jurmala Spartak 4:2 OK
LVA 1 21.07.20 Riga FC  -  FK Ventspils 1:0 OK
LVA 1 17.07.20 FK Ventspils  -  FS Metta / LU Riga 0:0 <>
LVA 1 17.07.20 FK Valmiera  -  BFC Daugavpils 3:0 OK
LVA 1 04.07.20 FK Rigas FS  -  FK Jelgava 1:0 OK
LVA 1 25.06.20 FK Rigas FS  -  FK Jurmala Spartak 4:1 OK
LVA 1 15.06.20 FK Rigas FS  -  FK Ventspils 1:0 OK
 - 
GER N 21.10.20 Werder Bremen II  -  FC Oberneuland 4:1 OK
GER N 18.10.20 VfV 06 Hildesheim  -  Hannoverscher SC 2:4 <>
GER N 07.10.20 Holstein Kiel II  -  Heider SV 2:1 OK
GER N 04.10.20 VfB Oldenburg  -  Hannover 96 II 4:1 OK
GER N 27.09.20 Lüneburger SK  -  Altonaer FC 93 1:0 OK
GER N 26.09.20 Hannover 96 II  -  FC Oberneuland 3:2 OK
GER N 26.09.20 VfL Wolfsburg II  -  VfB Oldenburg 1:0 OK
GER N 23.09.20 Lüneburger SK  -  St.Pauli II 3:1 OK
GER N 23.09.20 Weiche Flensburg  -  SV Drochtersen 1:0 OK
GER N 20.09.20 Holstein Kiel II  -  Lüneburger SK 0:3 <>
GER N 06.09.20 St.Pauli II  -  Heider SV 3:1 OK
GER N 07.03.20 SV Drochtersen  -  Holstein Kiel II 1:0 OK
GER N 01.03.20 Holstein Kiel II  -  Hannover 96 II 2:0 OK
GER N 28.02.20 Weiche Flensburg  -  Werder Bremen II 1:1 <>
GER N 21.02.20 SV Drochtersen  -  Heider SV 1:0 OK
GER N 07.12.19 Weiche Flensburg  -  VfB Oldenburg 2:1 OK
GER N 04.12.19 Hamburger SV II  -  Lüneburger SK 0:0 <>
GER N 01.12.19 VfB Oldenburg  -  Hannoverscher SC 1:1 <>
GER N 01.12.19 Eintr. Norderstedt  -  St.Pauli II 0:0 <>
GER N 24.11.19 VfL Wolfsburg II  -  VfB Oldenburg 5:0 OK
 - 
SPA 1 16.05.21 Real Betis Sevilla  -  SD Huesca 1:0 OK
SPA 1 16.05.21 Cadiz CF  -  Elche CF 1:3 <>
SPA 1 16.05.21 Valencia CF  -  SD Eibar 4:1 OK
SPA 1 07.05.21 Real Sociedad  -  Elche CF 2:0 OK
SPA 1 03.05.21 Sevilla FC  -  Athletic Bilbao 0:1 <>
SPA 1 24.04.21 Real Madrid CF  -  Real Betis Sevilla 0:0 <>
SPA 1 22.04.21 Atletico Madrid  -  SD Huesca 2:0 OK
SPA 1 22.04.21 Granada CF  -  SD Eibar 4:1 OK
SPA 1 18.04.21 Real Betis Sevilla  -  Valencia CF 2:2 <>
SPA 1 18.04.21 Atletico Madrid  -  SD Eibar 5:0 OK
SPA 1 03.04.21 Real Madrid CF  -  SD Eibar 2:0 OK
SPA 1 21.03.21 Atletico Madrid  -  Deportivo Alaves 1:0 OK
SPA 1 15.03.21 FC Barcelona  -  SD Huesca 4:1 OK
SPA 1 14.03.21 Sevilla FC  -  Real Betis Sevilla 1:0 OK
SPA 1 10.03.21 Atletico Madrid  -  Athletic Bilbao 2:1 OK
SPA 1 20.02.21 Atletico Madrid  -  Levante UD 0:2 <>
SPA 1 13.02.21 Sevilla FC  -  SD Huesca 1:0 OK
SPA 1 09.02.21 Real Madrid CF  -  Getafe CF 2:0 OK
SPA 1 08.02.21 Atletico Madrid  -  RC Celta de Vigo 2:2 <>
SPA 1 06.02.21 Sevilla FC  -  Getafe CF 3:0 OK
 - 
NOR 3 03.10.20 Alta IF  -  Valerenga IF II 1:2 <>
NOR 3 26.09.20 Asker Fotball  -  IF Fram Larvik 5:3 OK
NOR 3 12.09.20 Notodden FK  -  Vard Haugesund 0:4 <>
NOR 3 12.09.20 Kvik Halden FK  -  Moss FK 1:0 OK
NOR 3 05.09.20 Kvik Halden FK  -  FK Senja 5:1 OK
NOR 3 31.08.20 Arendal Fotball  -  Odds BK II 5:0 OK
NOR 3 29.08.20 Skeid Oslo  -  Florö SK 2:1 OK
NOR 3 23.08.20 Kvik Halden FK  -  IL Hödd 2:1 OK
NOR 3 23.08.20 Fredrikstad FK  -  FK Senja 5:0 OK
NOR 3 15.08.20 Alta IF  -  FK Senja 4:1 OK
NOR 3 02.08.20 Brattvag IL  -  FK Senja 3:1 OK
NOR 3 25.07.20 Alta IF  -  Brattvag IL 1:1 <>
NOR 3 18.07.20 Kvik Halden FK  -  Florö SK 2:1 OK
NOR 3 12.07.20 Skeid Oslo  -  Brattvag IL 2:1 OK
NOR 3 12.07.20 Asker Fotball  -  Bryne FK 1:1 <>
NOR 3 26.10.19 Florö SK  -  Oppsal IF 4:3 OK
NOR 3 19.10.19 Arendal Fotball  -  FK Vidar 1:0 OK
NOR 3 19.10.19 Levanger FK  -  Bryne FK 1:1 <>
NOR 3 19.10.19 Asane Fotball  -  FK Mjolner 3:0 OK
NOR 3 19.10.19 Sotra SK  -  Odds BK II 1:2 <>
 - 
RUS 1 16.05.21 Dynamo Moskau  -  ZSKA Moskau 3:2 OK
RUS 1 16.05.21 FC Ufa  -  FK Arsenal Tula 2:1 OK
RUS 1 16.05.21 FK Lok Moskau  -  FK Ural 1:0 OK
RUS 1 07.05.21 FK Achmat Grozny  -  FK Tambov 3:1 OK
RUS 1 02.05.21 FK Rostov  -  FK Tambov 2:0 OK
RUS 1 02.05.21 FK Khimki  -  FK Ural 1:0 OK
RUS 1 02.05.21 St. Petersburg  -  FK Lok Moskau 6:1 OK
RUS 1 25.04.21 FK Rostov  -  FK Arsenal Tula 1:0 OK
RUS 1 25.04.21 FK Rubin Kazan  -  FK Krasnodar 0:1 <>
RUS 1 24.04.21 Dynamo Moskau  -  FK Khimki 0:1 <>
RUS 1 24.04.21 St. Petersburg  -  FK Wolgograd 6:0 OK
RUS 1 18.04.21 FK Arsenal Tula  -  FK Tambov 4:0 OK
RUS 1 18.04.21 Spartak Moskau  -  FC Ufa 0:3 <>
RUS 1 11.04.21 Dynamo Moskau  -  FK Ural 2:2 <>
RUS 1 05.04.21 St. Petersburg  -  FK Khimki 2:0 OK
RUS 1 04.04.21 FK Ural  -  FK Arsenal Tula 2:0 OK
RUS 1 03.04.21 FK Krasnodar  -  FK Achmat Grozny 0:5 <>
RUS 1 18.03.21 FK Krasnodar  -  Dynamo Moskau 2:3 <>
RUS 1 17.03.21 FK Achmat Grozny  -  FK Arsenal Tula 2:0 OK
RUS 1 13.03.21 St. Petersburg  -  FK Achmat Grozny 4:0 OK