Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
LTU 1 13.11.22 FC Dziugas Telsiai  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:3 OK
LTU 1 08.11.22 FK Riteriai  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 2:0 <>
LTU 1 01.10.22 FK Lietava Jonava  -  FC Dziugas Telsiai 0:1 OK
LTU 1 04.09.22 Banga Gargzdai  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 OK
LTU 1 14.08.22 FK Riteriai  -  FK Zalgiris Vilniu 1:5 OK
LTU 1 15.07.22 FK Siauliai  -  FK Riteriai 3:2 <>
LTU 1 10.07.22 FC Dziugas Telsiai  -  FK Riteriai 1:4 OK
LTU 1 26.06.22 FK Suduva  -  FK Zalgiris Vilniu 0:5 OK
LTU 1 22.06.22 FK Siauliai  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 OK
LTU 1 04.05.22 FC Dziugas Telsiai  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:2 OK
LTU 1 03.05.22 FK Lietava Jonava  -  FK Siauliai 0:3 OK
LTU 1 16.04.22 FK Siauliai  -  FK Panevezys 0:3 OK
LTU 1 16.04.22 FK Lietava Jonava  -  FC Dziugas Telsiai 0:1 OK
LTU 1 13.04.22 FC Dziugas Telsiai  -  FK Zalgiris Vilniu 3:5 OK
LTU 1 06.04.22 FK Siauliai  -  FK Riteriai 1:0 <>
LTU 1 02.04.22 FK Kauno Zalgiris  -  FK Zalgiris Vilniu 2:2 <>
LTU 1 19.03.22 FK Lietava Jonava  -  Banga Gargzdai 1:3 OK
LTU 1 16.03.22 Banga Gargzdai  -  FK Zalgiris Vilniu 0:2 OK
LTU 1 28.11.21 FK Nevezis Kedaini  -  FK Riteriai 0:6 OK
LTU 1 19.11.21 Banga Gargzdai  -  DFK Dainava 1:1 <>
 - 
AUT O 04.11.22 1. Wiener Neustädt  -  SC Neusiedl 1:3 OK
AUT O 28.10.22 FCM Traiskirchen  -  FC Marchfeld 0:3 OK
AUT O 15.10.22 SV Leobendorf  -  Team Wiener Linien 0:5 OK
AUT O 30.09.22 FCM Traiskirchen  -  Team Wiener Linien 0:2 OK
AUT O 16.09.22 ASV Draßburg  -  FC Mauerwerk 1:2 OK
AUT O 10.09.22 SR Donaufeld  -  SV Stripfing 0:2 OK
AUT O 02.09.22 ASV Draßburg  -  FC Marchfeld 4:3 <>
AUT O 27.08.22 SR Donaufeld  -  SC Neusiedl 2:1 <>
AUT O 26.08.22 Team Wiener Linien  -  Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 <>
AUT O 19.08.22 ASV Draßburg  -  SC Wiener Viktoria 1:1 <>
AUT O 06.08.22 FC Mauerwerk  -  SV Leobendorf 2:2 <>
AUT O 05.08.22 1. Wiener Neustädt  -  SV Stripfing 2:3 OK
AUT O 28.05.22 FCM Traiskirchen  -  ASV Draßburg 1:0 <>
AUT O 20.05.22 Wiener Sport-Club  -  SC Neusiedl 2:1 <>
AUT O 15.05.22 FC Mauerwerk  -  Wiener Sport-Club 0:1 OK
AUT O 13.05.22 FCM Traiskirchen  -  SC Wiener Viktoria 0:1 OK
AUT O 08.05.22 FC Admira/Wacker (  -  SV Stripfing 0:3 OK
AUT O 07.05.22 SV Leobendorf  -  Vienna FC 1:3 OK
AUT O 06.05.22 Team Wiener Linien  -  SC Neusiedl 0:1 OK
AUT O 30.04.22 FC Mauerwerk  -  Team Wiener Linien 1:2 OK
 - 
WAL 1 10.01.23 Flint Town United  -  The New Saints FC 1:8 OK
WAL 1 07.01.23 Newtown AFC  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:0 <>
WAL 1 03.01.23 Caernarfon Town  -  The New Saints FC 0:1 OK
WAL 1 19.11.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 1:2 OK
WAL 1 19.11.22 Penybont FC  -  The New Saints FC 0:0 <>
WAL 1 15.10.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Penybont FC 0:3 OK
WAL 1 15.10.22 Bala Town FC  -  The New Saints FC 0:5 OK
WAL 1 30.09.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Bala Town FC 0:6 OK
WAL 1 02.09.22 Aberystwyth Town  -  Bala Town FC 1:4 OK
WAL 1 30.08.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Flint Town United 1:3 OK
WAL 1 27.08.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Cardiff Met Uni 5:1 <>
WAL 1 20.08.22 Aberystwyth Town  -  Cardiff Met Uni 0:4 OK
WAL 1 12.08.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Aberystwyth Town 1:2 OK
WAL 1 23.04.22 Flint Town United  -  Newtown AFC 1:1 <>
WAL 1 23.04.22 Aberystwyth Town  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:1 <>
WAL 1 23.04.22 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Barry Town United  1:0 <>
WAL 1 18.04.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Bala Town FC 0:2 OK
WAL 1 18.04.22 Newtown AFC  -  The New Saints FC 0:2 OK
WAL 1 15.04.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Penybont FC 1:0 <>
WAL 1 09.04.22 Penybont FC  -  The New Saints FC 1:2 OK
 - 
AUT 1 12.11.22 TSV Hartberg  -  SK Rapid Wien 1:2 OK
AUT 1 06.11.22 WSG Tirol  -  FK Austria Wien 0:0 <>
AUT 1 06.11.22 SK Rapid Wien  -  Linzer ASK 1:0 <>
AUT 1 22.10.22 TSV Hartberg  -  WSG Tirol 1:5 OK
AUT 1 22.10.22 SK Rapid Wien  -  Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 OK
AUT 1 16.10.22 FK Austria Wien  -  FC Salzburg 1:3 OK
AUT 1 16.10.22 SCR Altach  -  TSV Hartberg 1:0 <>
AUT 1 01.10.22 Austria Lustenau  -  Wolfsberger AC 1:3 OK
AUT 1 17.09.22 SCR Altach  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1:4 OK
AUT 1 11.09.22 Austria Lustenau  -  Linzer ASK 1:1 <>
AUT 1 04.09.22 SCR Altach  -  SK Rapid Wien 0:1 OK
AUT 1 27.08.22 Austria Lustenau  -  FC Salzburg 0:6 OK
AUT 1 06.08.22 TSV Hartberg  -  FC Salzburg 0:2 OK
AUT 1 24.07.22 Austria Lustenau  -  WSG Tirol 2:1 <>
AUT 1 20.05.22 SCR Altach  -  WSG Tirol 2:1 <>
AUT 1 14.05.22 FC Admira Wacker  -  SCR Altach 0:3 OK
AUT 1 02.04.22 SCR Altach  -  FC Admira Wacker 2:2 <>
AUT 1 12.03.22 SCR Altach  -  TSV Hartberg 0:0 <>
AUT 1 06.03.22 FC Admira Wacker  -  FK Austria Wien 1:2 OK
AUT 1 11.02.22 SK Rapid Wien  -  FC Salzburg 1:2 OK
 - 
SWI 3 13.11.22 FC Biel-Bienne  -  SC Cham 0:1 OK
SWI 3 12.11.22 YF Juventus Zürich  -  FC Zürich II 1:0 <>
SWI 3 05.11.22 FC Basel II  -  FC Breitenrain 0:2 OK
SWI 3 29.10.22 FC Bavois  -  Stade Nyonnais 1:2 OK
SWI 3 19.10.22 SC Brühl  -  FC Basel II 0:2 OK
SWI 3 15.10.22 FC Basel II  -  FC Zürich II 1:0 <>
SWI 3 15.10.22 FC St. Gallen II  -  Etoile-Carouge FC 3:2 <>
SWI 3 08.10.22 YF Juventus Zürich  -  FC Chiasso 1:3 OK
SWI 3 17.09.22 FC Basel II  -  Stade Nyonnais 1:4 OK
SWI 3 10.09.22 FC Rapperswil-Jona  -  SC Kriens 2:1 <>
SWI 3 10.09.22 YF Juventus Zürich  -  FC Basel II 0:5 OK
SWI 3 03.09.22 FC St. Gallen II  -  FC Chiasso 1:1 <>
SWI 3 28.08.22 SC Brühl  -  FC Breitenrain 3:1 <>
SWI 3 27.08.22 YF Juventus Zürich  -  SC Cham 1:2 OK
SWI 3 06.08.22 FC St. Gallen II  -  YB Bern II 3:4 OK
SWI 3 06.08.22 FC Biel-Bienne  -  Stade Nyonnais 0:3 OK
SWI 3 04.06.22 FC Black Stars Bas  -  FC Sion II 1:4 OK
SWI 3 21.05.22 FC Sion II  -  FC Black Stars Bas 2:1 <>
SWI 3 14.05.22 FC Black Stars Bas  -  YF Juventus Zürich 1:1 <>
SWI 3 07.05.22 FC Black Stars Bas  -  SC Brühl 0:1 OK
 - 
SPA 1 29.01.23 CA Osasuna  -  Atletico Madrid 0:1 OK
SPA 1 22.01.23 Athletic Bilbao  -  Real Madrid CF 0:2 OK
SPA 1 22.01.23 Elche CF  -  CA Osasuna 1:1 <>
SPA 1 08.01.23 Atletico Madrid  -  FC Barcelona 0:1 OK
SPA 1 08.01.23 UD Almeria  -  Real Sociedad 0:2 OK
SPA 1 07.01.23 Villarreal CF  -  Real Madrid CF 2:1 <>
SPA 1 09.11.22 Sevilla FC  -  Real Sociedad 1:2 OK
SPA 1 23.10.22 Real Betis Sevilla  -  Atletico Madrid 1:2 OK
SPA 1 16.10.22 Real Madrid CF  -  FC Barcelona 3:1 <>
SPA 1 15.10.22 Athletic Bilbao  -  Atletico Madrid 0:1 OK
SPA 1 15.10.22 Girona FC  -  Cadiz CF 1:1 <>
SPA 1 01.10.22 Cadiz CF  -  Villarreal CF 0:0 <>
SPA 1 01.10.22 Sevilla FC  -  Atletico Madrid 0:2 OK
SPA 1 18.09.22 Atletico Madrid  -  Real Madrid CF 1:2 OK
SPA 1 11.09.22 Real Betis Sevilla  -  Villarreal CF 1:0 <>
SPA 1 10.09.22 Rayo Vallecano  -  Valencia CF 2:1 <>
SPA 1 03.09.22 Real Sociedad  -  Atletico Madrid 1:1 <>
SPA 1 03.09.22 Sevilla FC  -  FC Barcelona 0:3 OK
SPA 1 29.08.22 Valencia CF  -  Atletico Madrid 0:1 OK
SPA 1 28.08.22 Espanyol Barcelona  -  Real Madrid CF 1:3 OK
 - 
SCO 3 28.01.23 Peterhead FC  -  Queen of South FC 1:3 OK
SCO 3 07.01.23 FC Edinburgh  -  Dunfermline FC 0:1 OK
SCO 3 07.01.23 Peterhead FC  -  Airdrieonians FC 0:3 OK
SCO 3 02.01.23 Peterhead FC  -  Montrose FC 0:0 <>
SCO 3 23.12.22 Clyde FC  -  Alloa Athletic FC 2:2 <>
SCO 3 05.11.22 Clyde FC  -  Airdrieonians FC 0:1 OK
SCO 3 22.10.22 Clyde FC  -  Queen of South FC 1:2 OK
SCO 3 22.10.22 Montrose FC  -  Dunfermline FC 2:0 <>
SCO 3 22.10.22 Peterhead FC  -  Alloa Athletic FC 0:2 OK
SCO 3 18.10.22 Falkirk FC  -  Alloa Athletic FC 3:1 <>
SCO 3 15.10.22 Alloa Athletic FC  -  Airdrieonians FC 2:0 <>
SCO 3 08.10.22 Alloa Athletic FC  -  Dunfermline FC 0:3 OK
SCO 3 06.08.22 Montrose FC  -  Queen of South FC 0:0 <>
SCO 3 30.07.22 Peterhead FC  -  Airdrieonians FC 0:2 OK
SCO 3 23.04.22 Falkirk FC  -  Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 OK
SCO 3 16.04.22 Clyde FC  -  Montrose FC 2:1 <>
SCO 3 16.04.22 East Fife FC  -  Falkirk FC 1:3 OK
SCO 3 09.04.22 Dumbarton FC  -  Peterhead FC 1:1 <>
SCO 3 09.04.22 Falkirk FC  -  Cove Rangers FC 0:2 OK
SCO 3 02.04.22 East Fife FC  -  Airdrieonians FC 0:2 OK
 - 
SWE 1 06.11.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Hammarby IF 0:2 OK
SWE 1 31.10.22 IFK Norrköpping  -  Djurgardens IF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 30.10.22 IFK Göteborg  -  BK Häcken 0:4 OK
SWE 1 19.10.22 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Värnamo 1:2 OK
SWE 1 15.10.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  IFK Norrköpping 2:0 <>
SWE 1 02.10.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  AIK Stockholm 1:1 <>
SWE 1 02.10.22 GIF Sundsvall  -  IFK Norrköpping 1:3 OK
SWE 1 05.09.22 IFK Norrköpping  -  Hammarby IF 4:1 <>
SWE 1 28.08.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Mjällby AIF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 22.08.22 Kalmar FF  -  IFK Göteborg 1:0 <>
SWE 1 21.08.22 IFK Norrköpping  -  AIK Stockholm 2:4 OK
SWE 1 20.08.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  Djurgardens IF 2:2 <>
SWE 1 08.08.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  IFK Göteborg 0:4 OK
SWE 1 07.08.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Malmö FF 2:1 <>
SWE 1 30.07.22 Degerfors IF  -  Kalmar FF 2:1 <>
SWE 1 25.07.22 IFK Norrköpping  -  IFK Göteborg 0:2 OK
SWE 1 25.07.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  Hammarby IF 0:3 OK
SWE 1 18.07.22 GIF Sundsvall  -  BK Häcken 1:5 OK
SWE 1 11.07.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Djurgardens IF 0:2 OK
SWE 1 09.07.22 Degerfors IF  -  IFK Norrköpping 1:1 <>
 - 
ISR 1 30.01.23 FC Bnei Sachnin  -  Hapoel Jerusalem 2:1 <>
ISR 1 31.12.22 Hapoel Ironi Kirya  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 <>
ISR 1 26.12.22 Maccabi Netanya  -  Maccabi Haifa FC 0:2 OK
ISR 1 17.12.22 Hapoel Hadera FC  -  Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 <>
ISR 1 14.11.22 Beitar Jerusalem  -  FC Bnei Sachnin 2:1 <>
ISR 1 13.11.22 Hapoel Ironi Kirya  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:2 OK
ISR 1 09.11.22 Hapoel Haifa  -  Maccabi Haifa FC 0:1 OK
ISR 1 05.11.22 Hapoel Haifa  -  Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 <>
ISR 1 29.10.22 Nes Tziona FC  -  Hapoel Jerusalem 0:2 OK
ISR 1 15.10.22 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Hapoel Ironi Kirya 2:0 <>
ISR 1 15.10.22 FC Bnei Sachnin  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 OK
ISR 1 08.10.22 Nes Tziona FC  -  Maccabi Netanya 1:1 <>
ISR 1 01.10.22 Maccabi Netanya  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 OK
ISR 1 03.09.22 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Maccabi Haifa FC 1:2 OK
ISR 1 03.09.22 Hapoel Haifa  -  FC Bnei Sachnin 1:2 OK
ISR 1 30.08.22 FC Bnei Sachnin  -  Maccabi Haifa FC 0:1 OK
ISR 1 28.08.22 Beitar Jerusalem  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:5 OK
ISR 1 22.08.22 Nes Tziona FC  -  Hapoel Ironi Kirya 0:2 OK
ISR 1 20.08.22 Hapoel Haifa  -  Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 2:0 <>
ISR 1 21.05.22 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 OK
 - 
CYP 1 27.01.23 Akritas Chlorakas  -  Karmiotissa FC 0:2 OK
CYP 1 19.12.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Paphos FC 0:1 OK
CYP 1 16.12.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Aris Limassol 0:0 <>
CYP 1 09.12.22 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  AEK Larnaca 0:1 OK
CYP 1 07.11.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Apollon Limassol 1:1 <>
CYP 1 31.10.22 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  Aris Limassol 1:2 OK
CYP 1 30.10.22 Apollon Limassol  -  APOEL Nikosia 0:1 OK
CYP 1 15.10.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  Anorth. Famagusta 1:1 <>
CYP 1 14.10.22 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  Paphos FC 0:3 OK
CYP 1 10.10.22 AEL Limassol  -  Omonia Nikosia 1:0 <>
CYP 1 03.10.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  Nea Salamina 2:0 <>
CYP 1 17.09.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  APOEL Nikosia 0:2 OK
CYP 1 09.09.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Anorth. Famagusta 0:2 OK
CYP 1 20.05.22 Ethnikos Achnas  -  AEL Limassol 1:2 OK
CYP 1 14.05.22 PAEEK Kerynias  -  Omonia Nikosia 2:5 OK
CYP 1 20.04.22 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Omonia Nikosia 0:0 <>
CYP 1 11.04.22 PAEEK Kerynias  -  Doxa Katokopia FC 0:3 OK
CYP 1 02.04.22 Anorth. Famagusta  -  APOEL Nikosia 4:1 <>
CYP 1 18.03.22 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Doxa Katokopia FC 0:0 <>
CYP 1 13.02.22 Ethnikos Achnas  -  Paphos FC 0:1 OK