Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
SWE N 16.05.21 Karlstad BK  -  Sandvikens IF 1:3 OK
SWE N 13.05.21 Pitea IF  -  Sollentuna FK 3:0 <>
SWE N 09.05.21 Hammarby Talang FF  -  Gefle IF 1:3 OK
SWE N 02.05.21 IFK Lulea  -  Sollentuna FK 1:4 OK
SWE N 02.05.21 Pitea IF  -  Täby FK 1:1 <>
SWE N 01.05.21 Örebro Syrianska I  -  Dalkurd FF 0:1 OK
SWE N 17.04.21 Gefle IF  -  Dalkurd FF 1:2 OK
SWE N 17.04.21 IFK Lulea  -  Sandvikens IF 0:2 OK
SWE N 12.04.21 Hammarby Talang FF  -  Dalkurd FF 1:3 OK
SWE N 23.11.20 Sollentuna FK  -  Vasalunds IF 3:2 <>
SWE N 31.10.20 Gefle IF  -  Vasalunds IF 1:3 OK
SWE N 28.10.20 Thorengruppen SK  -  Sandvikens IF 0:5 OK
SWE N 25.10.20 Thorengruppen SK  -  IFK Haninge 0:4 OK
SWE N 24.10.20 Täby FK  -  Vasalunds IF 0:3 OK
SWE N 18.10.20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Thorengruppen SK 0:4 OK
SWE N 11.10.20 Karlstad BK  -  IFK Haninge 5:2 <>
SWE N 11.10.20 Karlslunds IF  -  Täby FK 3:0 <>
SWE N 07.10.20 IFK Berga  -  IK Frej 0:1 OK
SWE N 07.10.20 Karlslunds IF  -  IF Sylvia 1:2 OK
SWE N 26.09.20 Örebro Syrianska I  -  Vasalunds IF 1:2 OK
 - 
GER S 15.05.21 SG Großaspach  -  FSV Frankfurt 0:2 OK
GER S 15.05.21 TSG Hoffenheim II  -  SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 OK
GER S 08.05.21 TSV Schott Mainz  -  SC Freiburg II 0:2 OK
GER S 04.05.21 FSV Mainz 05 II  -  FSV Frankfurt 1:3 OK
GER S 01.05.21 TSV Stadtallendorf  -  TSG Hoffenheim II 1:2 OK
GER S 01.05.21 FC Gießen  -  SC Freiburg II 1:2 OK
GER S 01.05.21 TSV Schott Mainz  -  TSG Balingen 2:1 <>
GER S 01.05.21 Hessen Kassel  -  Offenbacher Kicker 0:4 OK
GER S 25.04.21 VfR Aalen  -  TuS Rot-Weiß Koble 1:1 <>
GER S 24.04.21 FC Bayern Alzenau  -  FK Pirmasens 2:5 OK
GER S 24.04.21 TSG Balingen  -  VfB Stuttgart II 1:3 OK
GER S 20.04.21 TSV Schott Mainz  -  Offenbacher Kicker 2:4 OK
GER S 17.04.21 FC Astoria Walldor  -  SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 OK
GER S 27.03.21 TSV Stadtallendorf  -  FC Astoria Walldor 0:6 OK
GER S 27.03.21 FK Pirmasens  -  SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 OK
GER S 27.03.21 Hessen Kassel  -  FSV Frankfurt 2:1 <>
GER S 20.03.21 TSG Hoffenheim II  -  TSV Steinbach 1:1 <>
GER S 13.03.21 FK Pirmasens  -  FC 08 Homburg 1:1 <>
GER S 06.03.21 TSG Hoffenheim II  -  FK Pirmasens 1:1 <>
GER S 03.03.21 FSV Frankfurt  -  SC Freiburg II 2:2 <>
 - 
NOR 1 12.05.21 Kristiansund BK  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 0:2 OK
NOR 1 09.12.20 Haugesund FK  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 0:4 OK
NOR 1 06.12.20 Sandefjord BK  -  FK Stavanger 2:2 <>
NOR 1 02.12.20 IK Kristiansand  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 1:1 <>
NOR 1 29.11.20 Mjöndalen IF  -  Stabaek IF 0:1 OK
NOR 1 07.11.20 Mjöndalen IF  -  Strömsgodset IF 3:0 <>
NOR 1 01.11.20 Kristiansund BK  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 2:3 OK
NOR 1 17.10.20 Molde FK  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 4:2 <>
NOR 1 04.10.20 SK Brann Bergen  -  Molde FK 1:2 OK
NOR 1 27.09.20 Aalesund FK  -  Rosenborg BK 1:2 OK
NOR 1 27.09.20 Mjöndalen IF  -  FK Stavanger 1:2 OK
NOR 1 30.08.20 Sarpsborg 08  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 0:3 OK
NOR 1 01.08.20 Sandefjord BK  -  Molde FK 2:1 <>
NOR 1 26.07.20 IK Kristiansand  -  Stabaek IF 0:0 <>
NOR 1 11.07.20 Haugesund FK  -  Molde FK 0:3 OK
NOR 1 02.07.20 Kristiansund BK  -  Molde FK 2:2 <>
NOR 1 24.06.20 IK Kristiansand  -  Molde FK 2:3 OK
NOR 1 16.06.20 Aalesund FK  -  Molde FK 1:4 OK
NOR 1 24.11.19 Val. IF Oslo  -  Molde FK 2:4 OK
NOR 1 03.11.19 Ranheim Fotball  -  Stabaek IF 0:2 OK
 - 
FIN 1 15.05.21 AC Oulu  -  Seinäjoen JK 0:2 OK
FIN 1 14.05.21 Valkeakoski  -  FC KTP Kotka 0:3 OK
FIN 1 11.05.21 Ilves Tampere  -  HJK Helsinki 0:3 OK
FIN 1 09.05.21 IFK Mariehamn  -  AC Oulu 3:1 <>
FIN 1 02.05.21 Kuopio PS  -  HJK Helsinki 0:0 <>
FIN 1 04.11.20 Valkeakoski  -  IFK Mariehamn 0:1 OK
FIN 1 04.11.20 Turku PS  -  Kuopio PS 3:2 <>
FIN 1 31.10.20 Turku PS  -  Seinäjoen JK 1:0 <>
FIN 1 15.10.20 Rovaniemi PS  -  FC Lahti 0:4 OK
FIN 1 27.09.20 IFK Mariehamn  -  Kuopio PS 0:2 OK
FIN 1 20.09.20 FC Honka  -  HJK Helsinki 0:0 <>
FIN 1 13.09.20 Ilves Tampere  -  HJK Helsinki 1:2 OK
FIN 1 12.09.20 Rovaniemi PS  -  FC Honka 1:3 OK
FIN 1 09.09.20 Seinäjoen JK  -  FC Inter Turku 3:2 <>
FIN 1 01.09.20 Valkeakoski  -  Ilves Tampere 0:2 OK
FIN 1 26.08.20 Turku PS  -  HIFK Helsinki 1:0 <>
FIN 1 18.08.20 Rovaniemi PS  -  FC Inter Turku 0:2 OK
FIN 1 14.08.20 Valkeakoski  -  Kuopio PS 2:4 OK
FIN 1 09.08.20 Rovaniemi PS  -  IFK Mariehamn 2:3 OK
FIN 1 06.08.20 Turku PS  -  FC Honka 0:2 OK
 - 
ISL 2 14.05.21 IB Vestmannaeyjar  -  Fram Reykjavik 0:2 OK
ISL 2 08.05.21 UMF Selfoss  -  IF Vestri 0:3 OK
ISL 2 26.09.20 Thor Akureyri  -  Fram Reykjavik 0:2 OK
ISL 2 20.09.20 IF Magni Grenivik  -  Leiknir Reykjavik 0:1 OK
ISL 2 16.09.20 Throttur Reykjavik  -  UMF Afturelding 1:2 OK
ISL 2 06.09.20 Throttur Reykjavik  -  IF Vestri 2:1 <>
ISL 2 22.08.20 UMF Faskrudsfjördu  -  Fram Reykjavik 2:3 OK
ISL 2 19.08.20 IF Vestri  -  Leiknir Reykjavik 1:0 <>
ISL 2 19.08.20 Throttur Reykjavik  -  UMF Grindavik 2:4 OK
ISL 2 15.08.20 IF Magni Grenivik  -  IF Keflavik 1:4 OK
ISL 2 27.07.20 UMF Afturelding  -  Leiknir Reykjavik 2:3 OK
ISL 2 22.07.20 IF Vestri  -  IB Vestmannaeyjar 3:3 <>
ISL 2 21.07.20 Throttur Reykjavik  -  Fram Reykjavik 2:2 <>
ISL 2 17.07.20 Throttur Reykjavik  -  IF Keflavik 0:4 OK
ISL 2 12.07.20 IF Keflavik  -  Thor Akureyri 2:1 <>
ISL 2 08.07.20 UMF Faskrudsfjördu  -  Throttur Reykjavik 1:0 <>
ISL 2 04.07.20 IF Vestri  -  UMF Grindavik 2:3 OK
ISL 2 03.07.20 IF Keflavik  -  Leiknir Reykjavik 1:2 OK
ISL 2 28.06.20 UMF Afturelding  -  IB Vestmannaeyjar 1:2 OK
ISL 2 21.09.19 IF Keflavik  -  Fjölnir Reykjavik 1:0 <>
 - 
AUT 2 16.05.21 Vorwärts Steyr  -  Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 OK
AUT 2 12.05.21 SV Lafnitz  -  Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 OK
AUT 2 08.05.21 Austria Lustenau  -  SKU Amstetten 4:2 <>
AUT 2 08.05.21 FK Austria Wien (A  -  FC Dornbirn 2:4 OK
AUT 2 07.05.21 Vorwärts Steyr  -  FC Liefering 1:4 OK
AUT 2 23.04.21 SV Kapfenberg  -  FC Liefering 0:3 OK
AUT 2 23.04.21 FK Austria Wien (A  -  SKU Amstetten 1:1 <>
AUT 2 23.04.21 SV Horn  -  Blau-Weiss Linz 1:2 OK
AUT 2 20.04.21 SKU Amstetten  -  Blau-Weiss Linz 0:2 OK
AUT 2 17.04.21 SKU Amstetten  -  FC Liefering 0:3 OK
AUT 2 17.04.21 FK Austria Wien (A  -  Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 OK
AUT 2 16.04.21 SV Lafnitz  -  FC Dornbirn 8:0 <>
AUT 2 16.04.21 Austria Lustenau  -  SV Kapfenberg 1:1 <>
AUT 2 13.04.21 SV Kapfenberg  -  SV Lafnitz 1:0 <>
AUT 2 13.04.21 FC Dornbirn  -  Austria Lustenau 2:0 <>
AUT 2 10.04.21 SV Lafnitz  -  FC Liefering 1:4 OK
AUT 2 10.04.21 Austria Lustenau  -  Rapid Wien (A) 3:2 <>
AUT 2 09.04.21 Wacker Innsbruck  -  FC Dornbirn 1:0 <>
AUT 2 05.04.21 Austria Lustenau  -  FK Austria Wien (A 0:3 OK
AUT 2 02.04.21 FC Dornbirn  -  Blau-Weiss Linz 1:4 OK
 - 
ITA 1 16.05.21 ACF Florenz  -  SSC Neapel 0:2 OK
ITA 1 13.05.21 FC Crotone  -  Hellas Verona FC 2:1 <>
ITA 1 12.05.21 Turin FC  -  AC Mailand 0:7 OK
ITA 1 09.05.21 Juventus Turin  -  AC Mailand 0:3 OK
ITA 1 08.05.21 Spezia Calcio  -  SSC Neapel 1:4 OK
ITA 1 02.05.21 Udinese Calcio  -  Juventus Turin 1:2 OK
ITA 1 26.04.21 SS Lazio Rom  -  AC Mailand 3:0 <>
ITA 1 25.04.21 ACF Florenz  -  Juventus Turin 1:1 <>
ITA 1 25.04.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  AS Rom 3:2 <>
ITA 1 21.04.21 Spezia Calcio  -  Inter Mailand 1:1 <>
ITA 1 11.04.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  SS Lazio Rom 0:1 OK
ITA 1 03.04.21 Bologna FC  -  Inter Mailand 0:1 OK
ITA 1 03.04.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Hellas Verona FC 0:2 OK
ITA 1 21.03.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  Atalanta Bergamo 0:2 OK
ITA 1 21.03.21 ACF Florenz  -  AC Mailand 2:3 OK
ITA 1 14.03.21 Turin FC  -  Inter Mailand 1:2 OK
ITA 1 14.03.21 Parma Calcio 1913  -  AS Rom 2:0 <>
ITA 1 07.03.21 FC Crotone  -  Turin FC 4:2 <>
ITA 1 28.02.21 Sampdoria Genua  -  Atalanta Bergamo 0:2 OK
ITA 1 27.02.21 Bologna FC  -  SS Lazio Rom 2:0 <>
 - 
FRA 1 16.05.21 Gir. Bordeaux  -  RC Lens 3:0 <>
FRA 1 16.05.21 Olymique Nimes  -  Olymp. Lyon 2:5 OK
FRA 1 09.05.21 Stade Reims  -  AS Monaco FC 0:1 OK
FRA 1 09.05.21 Stade Rennes  -  Paris SG 1:1 <>
FRA 1 02.05.21 Montpellier HSC  -  Saint Etienne 1:2 OK
FRA 1 02.05.21 Olymique Nimes  -  Stade Reims 2:2 <>
FRA 1 18.04.21 FC Nantes  -  Olymp. Lyon 1:2 OK
FRA 1 18.04.21 Paris SG  -  Saint Etienne 3:2 <>
FRA 1 17.04.21 Angers SCO  -  Stade Rennes 0:3 OK
FRA 1 11.04.21 OGC Nizza  -  Stade Reims 0:0 <>
FRA 1 10.04.21 Racing Strasbourg  -  Paris SG 1:4 OK
FRA 1 04.04.21 Angers SCO  -  Montpellier HSC 1:1 <>
FRA 1 04.04.21 Gir. Bordeaux  -  Racing Strasbourg 2:3 OK
FRA 1 04.04.21 Olymique Nimes  -  Saint Etienne 0:2 OK
FRA 1 03.04.21 Paris SG  -  OSC Lille 0:1 OK
FRA 1 21.03.21 Dijon FCO  -  Stade Reims 0:1 OK
FRA 1 21.03.21 Montpellier HSC  -  Gir. Bordeaux 3:1 <>
FRA 1 20.03.21 OGC Nizza  -  Olymp. Marseille 3:0 <>
FRA 1 19.03.21 Saint Etienne  -  AS Monaco FC 0:4 OK
FRA 1 14.03.21 Dijon FCO  -  Gir. Bordeaux 1:3 OK
 - 
SPA 1 13.05.21 SD Eibar  -  Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 <>
SPA 1 13.05.21 Granada CF  -  Real Madrid CF 1:4 OK
SPA 1 13.05.21 Real Valladolid CF  -  Villarreal CF 0:2 OK
SPA 1 02.05.21 Valencia CF  -  FC Barcelona 2:3 OK
SPA 1 02.05.21 Real Valladolid CF  -  Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 <>
SPA 1 21.04.21 Deportivo Alaves  -  Villarreal CF 2:1 <>
SPA 1 21.04.21 Cadiz CF  -  Real Madrid CF 0:3 OK
SPA 1 21.04.21 Levante UD  -  Sevilla FC 0:1 OK
SPA 1 18.04.21 Getafe CF  -  Real Madrid CF 0:0 <>
SPA 1 10.04.21 Real Madrid CF  -  FC Barcelona 2:1 <>
SPA 1 04.04.21 Sevilla FC  -  Atletico Madrid 1:0 <>
SPA 1 21.03.21 Real Sociedad  -  FC Barcelona 1:6 OK
SPA 1 06.03.21 Elche CF  -  Sevilla FC 2:1 <>
SPA 1 28.02.21 Villarreal CF  -  Atletico Madrid 0:2 OK
SPA 1 17.02.21 Levante UD  -  Atletico Madrid 1:1 <>
SPA 1 14.02.21 Getafe CF  -  Real Sociedad 0:1 OK
SPA 1 13.02.21 Granada CF  -  Atletico Madrid 1:2 OK
SPA 1 07.02.21 Real Betis Sevilla  -  FC Barcelona 2:3 OK
SPA 1 06.02.21 SD Huesca  -  Real Madrid CF 1:2 OK
SPA 1 30.01.21 SD Eibar  -  Sevilla FC 0:2 OK
 - 
TUR 1 15.05.21 Göztepespor  -  Besiktas 1:2 OK
TUR 1 11.05.21 Genclerbirlici SK  -  Göztepespor 5:3 <>
TUR 1 08.05.21 MKE Ankaragücü  -  Fenerbahce SK 1:2 OK
TUR 1 29.04.21 Alanyaspor  -  Fenerbahce SK 0:0 <>
TUR 1 24.04.21 Antalyaspor  -  Galatasaray 0:1 OK
TUR 1 18.04.21 Istanbul Basaksehi  -  Fenerbahce SK 1:2 OK
TUR 1 17.04.21 Göztepespor  -  Galatasaray 1:3 OK
TUR 1 11.04.21 BB Erzurumspor  -  Besiktas 2:4 OK
TUR 1 06.04.21 Fatih Karagümrük S  -  Hatayspor 1:0 <>
TUR 1 03.04.21 Hatayspor  -  Galatasaray 3:0 <>
TUR 1 21.03.21 Besiktas  -  Fenerbahce SK 1:1 <>
TUR 1 15.03.21 Kasimpasa SK  -  Konyaspor 1:1 <>
TUR 1 13.03.21 Kayserispor  -  Galatasaray 0:3 OK
TUR 1 12.03.21 Istanbul Basaksehi  -  Besiktas 2:3 OK
TUR 1 08.03.21 Konyaspor  -  Fenerbahce SK 0:3 OK
TUR 1 03.03.21 Sivasspor  -  Hatayspor 1:1 <>
TUR 1 02.03.21 Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Besiktas 0:1 OK
TUR 1 21.02.21 BB Erzurumspor  -  Hatayspor 1:3 OK
TUR 1 20.02.21 Denizlispor  -  Genclerbirlici SK 1:0 <>
TUR 1 19.02.21 Istanbul Basaksehi  -  Trabzonspor 0:1 OK