Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
SUI 1 12.05.21 Servette Genf  -  Lausanne Sports 1:4 <>
SUI 1 02.05.21 Servette Genf  -  Young Boys Bern 2:1 <>
SUI 1 02.05.21 FC Zürich  -  FC Lugano 3:0 <>
SUI 1 22.04.21 Servette Genf  -  FC Sion 3:5 <>
SUI 1 04.04.21 Servette Genf  -  FC Lugano 1:1 OK
SUI 1 21.03.21 Servette Genf  -  FC Vaduz 1:2 <>
SUI 1 04.03.21 FC Sion  -  FC Lugano 0:3 <>
SUI 1 28.02.21 FC Sion  -  FC Vaduz 0:2 <>
SUI 1 14.02.21 FC Luzern  -  FC Vaduz 4:0 <>
SUI 1 17.01.21 FC Sion  -  FC Lugano 1:1 OK
SUI 1 22.11.20 Servette Genf  -  FC Lugano 1:1 OK
SUI 1 18.10.20 FC Sion  -  Lausanne Sports 0:0 <>
SUI 1 17.10.20 FC Vaduz  -  FC Lugano 1:1 OK
SUI 1 27.09.20 FC Vaduz  -  FC St.Gallen 0:1 <>
SUI 1 26.09.20 FC Sion  -  Young Boys Bern 0:0 <>
SUI 1 03.08.20 Xamax Neuchatel  -  FC Lugano 0:1 <>
SUI 1 31.07.20 FC Sion  -  Young Boys Bern 0:1 <>
SUI 1 26.07.20 Servette Genf  -  Xamax Neuchatel 4:1 <>
SUI 1 25.07.20 FC Sion  -  FC Thun 1:1 OK
SUI 1 19.07.20 FC Sion  -  FC Lugano 1:1 OK
 - 
SWE 2 15.05.21 Akropolis IF  -  Örgryte IS 0:1 <>
SWE 2 10.05.21 Trelleborg FF  -  Akropolis IF 1:1 OK
SWE 2 24.04.21 Trelleborg FF  -  Örgryte IS 1:1 OK
SWE 2 11.04.21 Akropolis IF  -  IK Brage 1:1 OK
SWE 2 11.04.21 Trelleborg FF  -  Norrby IF 2:1 <>
SWE 2 05.12.20 Trelleborg FF  -  Halmstad BK 2:4 <>
SWE 2 22.11.20 Akropolis IF  -  IK Brage 2:1 <>
SWE 2 08.11.20 Trelleborg FF  -  Ljungskile SK 1:0 <>
SWE 2 25.10.20 Akropolis IF  -  Norrby IF 1:3 <>
SWE 2 25.10.20 Trelleborg FF  -  Degerfors IF 1:1 OK
SWE 2 21.10.20 Dalkurd FF  -  GIF Sundsvall 1:3 <>
SWE 2 16.10.20 GAIS Göteborg  -  Norrby IF 3:3 <>
SWE 2 10.10.20 Trelleborg FF  -  Akropolis IF 1:1 OK
SWE 2 10.10.20 Dalkurd FF  -  Ljungskile SK 2:0 <>
SWE 2 05.10.20 Trelleborg FF  -  Norrby IF 2:2 <>
SWE 2 04.10.20 Akropolis IF  -  FC Umea 3:3 <>
SWE 2 21.09.20 FC Umea  -  Degerfors IF 0:6 <>
SWE 2 12.09.20 GAIS Göteborg  -  GIF Sundsvall 3:1 <>
SWE 2 11.09.20 Dalkurd FF  -  FC Umea 0:0 <>
SWE 2 12.08.20 GAIS Göteborg  -  Degerfors IF 0:0 <>
 - 
GER 3 16.05.21 1860 München  -  Bayern München II 2:2 <>
GER 3 15.05.21 SC Verl 1924  -  SVW Mannheim 0:1 <>
GER 3 05.05.21 MSV Duisburg  -  Bayern München II 2:2 <>
GER 3 05.05.21 KFC Uerdingen  -  FC Viktoria Köln 1:1 OK
GER 3 24.04.21 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  FSV Zwickau 3:2 <>
GER 3 17.04.21 SC Verl 1924  -  KFC Uerdingen 3:0 <>
GER 3 17.04.21 1.FC Magdeburg  -  FSV Zwickau 0:0 <>
GER 3 10.04.21 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  Bayern München II 2:2 <>
GER 3 07.04.21 FC Kaiserslautern  -  FSV Zwickau 2:2 <>
GER 3 03.04.21 SC Verl 1924  -  MSV Duisburg 1:2 <>
GER 3 27.03.21 KFC Uerdingen  -  FSV Zwickau 1:1 OK
GER 3 20.03.21 1.FC Magdeburg  -  FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 <>
GER 3 15.03.21 Türkgücü München  -  FC Hansa Rostock 0:3 <>
GER 3 13.03.21 Hallescher FC  -  1860 München 0:4 <>
GER 3 28.02.21 Türkgücü München  -  FSV Zwickau 1:1 OK
GER 3 27.02.21 SC Verl 1924  -  FC Saarbrücken 1:3 <>
GER 3 20.02.21 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 <>
GER 3 13.02.21 FC Kaiserslautern  -  Bayern München II 1:1 OK
GER 3 30.01.21 SC Verl 1924  -  SV Meppen 3:1 <>
GER 3 23.01.21 Dynamo Dresden  -  FC Kaiserslautern 4:3 <>
 - 
GER B 24.10.20 SpVgg Bayreuth  -  1.FC Nürnberg II 2:0 <>
GER B 24.10.20 TSV Aubstadt  -  TSV Buchbach 1:0 <>
GER B 10.10.20 TSV Aubstadt  -  FV Illertissen 3:0 <>
GER B 30.11.19 1.FC Nürnberg II  -  FV Illertissen 4:1 <>
GER B 09.11.19 FC Memmingen  -  1.FC Nürnberg II 1:1 OK
GER B 31.10.19 FC Memmingen  -  FV Illertissen 1:1 OK
GER B 15.09.19 1.FC Nürnberg II  -  Greuther Fürth II 5:1 <>
GER B 02.08.19 SV Aschaffenburg  -  Greuther Fürth II 0:2 <>
GER B 26.07.19 TSV Rain/Lech  -  FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 <>
GER B 20.07.19 SpVgg Bayreuth  -  VfR Garching 1:3 <>
GER B 12.07.19 SV Aschaffenburg  -  SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0 <>
GER B 10.05.19 Bayern München II  -  Greuther Fürth II 3:1 <>
GER B 27.04.19 Wacker Burghausen  -  Greuther Fürth II 1:1 OK
GER B 27.04.19 VfB Eichstätt  -  FC Schweinfurt 05 2:3 <>
GER B 22.04.19 TSV Rosenheim  -  FC Ingolstadt 04 I 2:1 <>
GER B 06.04.19 SV Heimstetten  -  Greuther Fürth II 2:0 <>
GER B 06.04.19 FC Augsburg II  -  FC Ingolstadt 04 I 0:2 <>
GER B 02.04.19 FC Pipinsried  -  FC Ingolstadt 04 I 1:1 OK
GER B 09.03.19 FC Augsburg II  -  Greuther Fürth II 1:3 <>
GER B 08.03.19 TSV Buchbach  -  FC Schweinfurt 05 0:1 <>
 - 
GER W 16.05.21 Düsseldorf II  -  RW Oberhausen 2:2 <>
GER W 15.05.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  SV Rödinghausen 2:1 <>
GER W 08.05.21 FC Schalke 04 II  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 6:1 <>
GER W 24.04.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  RW Oberhausen 1:1 OK
GER W 24.04.21 Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Wuppertaler SV 1:0 <>
GER W 17.04.21 Mönchengladbach II  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 <>
GER W 17.04.21 SV Rödinghausen  -  Bonner SC 0:0 <>
GER W 10.04.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  Preußen Münster 2:3 <>
GER W 10.04.21 Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Straelen 0:0 <>
GER W 07.04.21 RW Oberhausen  -  Bonner SC 2:1 <>
GER W 03.04.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  Düsseldorf II 1:1 OK
GER W 27.03.21 SV Lippstadt 08  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 <>
GER W 24.03.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  Rot-Weiss Essen 2:1 <>
GER W 20.03.21 Sportfreunde Lotte  -  RW Oberhausen 1:0 <>
GER W 20.02.21 SV Straelen  -  FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 <>
GER W 30.01.21 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  1.FC Köln II 2:4 <>
GER W 13.12.20 RW Oberhausen  -  Preußen Münster 2:0 <>
GER W 05.12.20 Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  SV Bergisch Gladba 1:1 OK
GER W 28.11.20 RW Oberhausen  -  Düsseldorf II 1:0 <>
GER W 21.11.20 RW Oberhausen  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 OK
 - 
FRA 2 15.05.21 Le Havre AC  -  ES Troyes AC 3:2 <>
FRA 2 15.05.21 Grenoble Foot 38  -  Rodez AF 1:0 <>
FRA 2 15.05.21 US Dunkerque  -  Toulouse FC 3:3 <>
FRA 2 08.05.21 AJ Auxerre  -  Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 OK
FRA 2 08.05.21 FC Chambly  -  Pau FC 1:0 <>
FRA 2 08.05.21 Rodez AF  -  AS Nancy 1:1 OK
FRA 2 08.05.21 Amiens SCF  -  Chamois Niortais 0:0 <>
FRA 2 04.05.21 Le Havre AC  -  Toulouse FC 0:1 <>
FRA 2 01.05.21 Le Havre AC  -  FC Chambly 2:4 <>
FRA 2 01.05.21 Paris FC  -  Toulouse FC 3:1 <>
FRA 2 24.04.21 AJ Auxerre  -  US Dunkerque 2:1 <>
FRA 2 24.04.21 EA Guingamp  -  Paris FC 0:0 <>
FRA 2 24.04.21 Rodez AF  -  Le Havre AC 1:1 OK
FRA 2 20.04.21 EA Guingamp  -  FC Chambly 1:0 <>
FRA 2 17.04.21 AJ Auxerre  -  AS Nancy 3:2 <>
FRA 2 17.04.21 Rodez AF  -  Paris FC 2:2 <>
FRA 2 11.04.21 Amiens SCF  -  Rodez AF 1:0 <>
FRA 2 10.04.21 Le Havre AC  -  AC Ajaccio 1:1 OK
FRA 2 03.04.21 Grenoble Foot 38  -  LB Chateauroux 2:2 <>
FRA 2 03.04.21 Rodez AF  -  FC Chambly 2:2 <>
 - 
SWE 1 17.05.21 Mjällby AIF  -  BK Häcken 1:1 OK
SWE 1 16.05.21 Hammarby IF  -  Djurgardens IF 2:2 <>
SWE 1 12.05.21 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  IF Elfsborg 0:2 <>
SWE 1 08.05.21 Hammarby IF  -  IK Sirius Uppsala 3:2 <>
SWE 1 08.05.21 IFK Göteborg  -  BK Häcken 1:1 OK
SWE 1 02.05.21 Halmstad BK  -  IFK Göteborg 1:1 OK
SWE 1 01.05.21 Hammarby IF  -  BK Häcken 1:1 OK
SWE 1 11.04.21 Halmstad BK  -  BK Häcken 1:0 <>
SWE 1 06.12.20 IFK Göteborg  -  IK Sirius Uppsala 2:0 <>
SWE 1 06.12.20 Kalmar FF  -  BK Häcken 0:0 <>
SWE 1 22.11.20 Hammarby IF  -  Malmö FF 2:2 <>
SWE 1 22.11.20 Kalmar FF  -  Djurgardens IF 0:3 <>
SWE 1 08.11.20 Helsingborg IF  -  IFK Göteborg 0:1 <>
SWE 1 08.11.20 Malmö FF  -  IK Sirius Uppsala 4:0 <>
SWE 1 25.10.20 Kalmar FF  -  Falkenbergs FF 0:0 <>
SWE 1 25.10.20 Malmö FF  -  IFK Göteborg 3:1 <>
SWE 1 18.10.20 AIK Stockholm  -  IFK Göteborg 2:0 <>
SWE 1 04.10.20 Kalmar FF  -  Malmö FF 0:4 <>
SWE 1 04.10.20 IFK Norrköpping  -  IK Sirius Uppsala 1:2 <>
SWE 1 27.09.20 IF Elfsborg  -  IFK Göteborg 0:0 <>
 - 
CZE 1 14.05.21 Slovan Liberec  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 OK
CZE 1 02.05.21 FK Jablonec  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 3:1 <>
CZE 1 01.05.21 FC Banik Ostrava  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 OK
CZE 1 24.04.21 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FC Banik Ostrava 0:2 <>
CZE 1 20.04.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 2:2 <>
CZE 1 17.04.21 MFK Karvina  -  Ceske Budejovice 3:0 <>
CZE 1 11.04.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 <>
CZE 1 10.04.21 1.FK Pribram  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 0:2 <>
CZE 1 20.03.21 MFK Karvina  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 0:1 <>
CZE 1 14.02.21 Bohemians 1905  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 0:0 <>
CZE 1 02.02.21 FK Mlada Boleslav  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 OK
CZE 1 22.12.20 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FK Jablonec 1:3 <>
CZE 1 21.09.20 FK Mlada Boleslav  -  FK Jablonec 2:0 <>
CZE 1 07.06.20 FK Teplice  -  FK Jablonec 1:2 <>
CZE 1 31.05.20 MFK Karvina  -  AC Sparta Prag 1:4 <>
CZE 1 07.03.20 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FK Jablonec 1:1 OK
CZE 1 23.02.20 MFK Karvina  -  FK Teplice 3:0 <>
CZE 1 16.02.20 SFC Opava  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 0:3 <>
CZE 1 15.02.20 1.FC Slovacko  -  FC Banik Ostrava 0:1 <>
CZE 1 07.12.19 1.FC Slovacko  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:1 <>
 - 
HUN 1 03.02.21 Ujpest FC  -  Ferencvaros Budape 0:4 <>
HUN 1 23.01.21 Kisvarda FC  -  Mezokövesd SE 0:0 <>
HUN 1 23.12.20 Ujpest FC  -  Zalaegerszegi TE F 3:2 <>
HUN 1 19.12.20 MTK Budapest FC  -  Paksi SE 3:1 <>
HUN 1 05.12.20 Diosgyöri VTK  -  Ferencvaros Budape 1:3 <>
HUN 1 28.11.20 Fehervar FC  -  Zalaegerszegi TE F 2:0 <>
HUN 1 27.11.20 Ujpest FC  -  Paksi SE 1:1 OK
HUN 1 21.11.20 Honved FC  -  Ferencvaros Budape 0:1 <>
HUN 1 20.11.20 Kisvarda FC  -  Paksi SE 3:1 <>
HUN 1 31.10.20 Fehervar FC  -  Ferencvaros Budape 1:1 OK
HUN 1 18.10.20 Honved FC  -  Fehervar FC 2:2 <>
HUN 1 17.10.20 Ujpest FC  -  Mezokövesd SE 1:0 <>
HUN 1 16.10.20 Kisvarda FC  -  Ferencvaros Budape 0:2 <>
HUN 1 03.10.20 Diosgyöri VTK  -  Paksi SE 1:2 <>
HUN 1 12.09.20 Fehervar FC  -  Puskás FC 3:1 <>
HUN 1 04.09.20 Kisvarda FC  -  Puskás FC 0:3 <>
HUN 1 30.08.20 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Ferencvaros Budape 1:2 <>
HUN 1 15.08.20 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Fehervar FC 3:3 <>
HUN 1 27.06.20 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Fehervar FC 1:1 OK
HUN 1 17.06.20 Ujpest FC  -  Mezokövesd SE 1:1 OK
 - 
GER 1 24.04.21 1.FC Union Berlin  -  SV Werder Bremen 3:1 <>
GER 1 17.04.21 1.FC Union Berlin  -  VfB Stuttgart 2:1 <>
GER 1 04.04.21 1.FC Union Berlin  -  Hertha BSC Berlin 1:1 OK
GER 1 04.04.21 VfB Stuttgart  -  SV Werder Bremen 1:0 <>
GER 1 14.03.21 VfB Stuttgart  -  TSG Hoffenheim 2:0 <>
GER 1 13.03.21 1.FC Union Berlin  -  1.FC Köln 2:1 <>
GER 1 07.03.21 1.FC Köln  -  SV Werder Bremen 1:1 OK
GER 1 28.02.21 1.FC Union Berlin  -  TSG Hoffenheim 1:1 OK
GER 1 20.02.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  Bayern München 2:1 <>
GER 1 14.02.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  1.FC Köln 2:0 <>
GER 1 13.02.21 SV Werder Bremen  -  SC Freiburg 0:0 <>
GER 1 06.02.21 Mönchengladbach  -  1.FC Köln 1:2 <>
GER 1 30.01.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  Hertha BSC Berlin 3:1 <>
GER 1 23.01.21 Bayer Leverkusen  -  VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 <>
GER 1 23.01.21 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  SV Werder Bremen 1:4 <>
GER 1 22.01.21 Mönchengladbach  -  BVB 09 Dortmund 4:2 <>
GER 1 20.01.21 FC Schalke 04  -  1.FC Köln 1:2 <>
GER 1 19.01.21 Mönchengladbach  -  SV Werder Bremen 1:0 <>
GER 1 17.01.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  FC Schalke 04 3:1 <>
GER 1 09.01.21 SC Freiburg  -  1.FC Köln 5:0 <>