Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
LUX 1 11.12.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 4:1 OK
LUX 1 10.12.22 UT Pétange  -  FC Mondercange 5:2 OK
LUX 1 04.12.22 FC Hesperange  -  FC Wiltz 71 4:2 OK
LUX 1 27.11.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  FC Mondercange 2:0 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  Racing FC Union 1:4 <>
LUX 1 13.11.22 UT Pétange  -  US Hostert 4:1 OK
LUX 1 06.11.22 AS Jeunesse Esch  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 6:0 OK
LUX 1 23.10.22 CS Fola Esch  -  FC Victoria Rospor 4:1 OK
LUX 1 16.10.22 FC Niedercorn  -  Racing FC Union 0:0 <>
LUX 1 16.10.22 FC Hesperange  -  US Mondorf-les-Bai 4:2 OK
LUX 1 09.10.22 UT Pétange  -  FC Victoria Rospor 5:1 OK
LUX 1 18.09.22 FC Hesperange  -  CS Fola Esch 8:1 OK
LUX 1 04.09.22 FC Differdange 03  -  CS Fola Esch 6:0 OK
LUX 1 03.09.22 FC Hesperange  -  UT Pétange 3:3 <>
LUX 1 21.08.22 F91 Düdelingen  -  US Hostert 3:1 OK
LUX 1 20.08.22 CS Fola Esch  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 0:0 <>
LUX 1 22.05.22 FC Hesperange  -  Racing FC Union 2:0 OK
LUX 1 22.05.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  UT Pétange 2:2 <>
LUX 1 22.05.22 FC Victoria Rospor  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 0:3 <>
LUX 1 15.05.22 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC RM Hamm Benfica 7:0 OK
 - 
NIR 1 28.01.23 Cliftonville FC  -  Ballymena United 4:0 OK
NIR 1 14.01.23 Glentoran Belfast  -  Larne FC 0:1 <>
NIR 1 02.01.23 Portadown FC  -  Dungannon Swifts F 0:0 <>
NIR 1 26.12.22 Coleraine FC  -  Ballymena United 2:0 OK
NIR 1 26.12.22 Crusaders FC  -  Cliftonville FC 3:0 OK
NIR 1 10.12.22 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Carrick Rangers FC 4:1 OK
NIR 1 04.12.22 Newry City FC  -  Portadown FC 1:3 <>
NIR 1 03.12.22 Linfield FC Belfas  -  Carrick Rangers FC 3:1 OK
NIR 1 25.11.22 Larne FC  -  Coleraine FC 0:2 <>
NIR 1 20.11.22 Glentoran Belfast  -  Cliftonville FC 0:1 <>
NIR 1 19.11.22 Crusaders FC  -  Newry City FC 4:0 OK
NIR 1 08.11.22 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Portadown FC 2:0 OK
NIR 1 28.10.22 Glenavon FC  -  Ballymena United 3:2 <>
NIR 1 22.10.22 Glenavon FC  -  Carrick Rangers FC 4:2 OK
NIR 1 15.10.22 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Dungannon Swifts F 3:0 OK
NIR 1 08.10.22 Glenavon FC  -  Dungannon Swifts F 5:0 OK
NIR 1 07.10.22 Cliftonville FC  -  Crusaders FC 0:0 <>
NIR 1 07.10.22 Glentoran Belfast  -  Carrick Rangers FC 5:0 OK
NIR 1 01.10.22 Cliftonville FC  -  Newry City FC 4:0 OK
NIR 1 23.09.22 Coleraine FC  -  Newry City FC 2:0 OK
 - 
GER 1 28.01.23 1.FSV Mainz 05  -  VfL Bochum 5:2 OK
GER 1 25.01.23 SC Freiburg  -  Eintracht Frankfur 1:1 <>
GER 1 25.01.23 1.FSV Mainz 05  -  BVB 09 Dortmund 1:2 <>
GER 1 21.01.23 1.FC Union Berlin  -  TSG Hoffenheim 3:1 OK
GER 1 21.01.23 1.FC Köln  -  SV Werder Bremen 7:1 OK
GER 1 21.01.23 Eintracht Frankfur  -  FC Schalke 04 3:0 OK
GER 1 20.01.23 RB Leipzig  -  Bayern München 1:1 <>
GER 1 09.11.22 RB Leipzig  -  SC Freiburg 3:1 OK
GER 1 09.11.22 Eintracht Frankfur  -  TSG Hoffenheim 4:2 OK
GER 1 05.11.22 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  VfL Bochum 3:0 OK
GER 1 05.11.22 1.FSV Mainz 05  -  VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 <>
GER 1 04.11.22 Mönchengladbach  -  VfB Stuttgart 3:1 OK
GER 1 29.10.22 Bayern München  -  1.FSV Mainz 05 6:2 OK
GER 1 29.10.22 RB Leipzig  -  Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 OK
GER 1 22.10.22 Bayer Leverkusen  -  VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 <>
GER 1 02.10.22 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  TSG Hoffenheim 1:1 <>
GER 1 01.10.22 RB Leipzig  -  VfL Bochum 4:0 OK
GER 1 18.09.22 1.FC Union Berlin  -  VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 OK
GER 1 17.09.22 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  FC Schalke 04 1:0 <>
GER 1 17.09.22 Bayer Leverkusen  -  SV Werder Bremen 1:1 <>
 - 
WAL 1 28.01.23 Penybont FC  -  Newtown AFC 3:0 OK
WAL 1 21.01.23 Cardiff Met Uni  -  Airbus UK FC 3:1 OK
WAL 1 07.01.23 Penybont FC  -  Caernarfon Town 5:1 OK
WAL 1 30.12.22 Bala Town FC  -  Caernarfon Town 3:0 OK
WAL 1 30.12.22 Newtown AFC  -  Aberystwyth Town 6:1 OK
WAL 1 26.12.22 Penybont FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 1:3 <>
WAL 1 20.12.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Aberystwyth Town 3:0 OK
WAL 1 02.12.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Newtown AFC 2:3 <>
WAL 1 18.11.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Caernarfon Town 3:3 <>
WAL 1 22.10.22 Penybont FC  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:1 <>
WAL 1 30.09.22 The New Saints FC  -  Newtown AFC 4:1 OK
WAL 1 27.09.22 The New Saints FC  -  Flint Town United 6:2 OK
WAL 1 02.09.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Airbus UK FC 3:1 OK
WAL 1 30.08.22 Penybont FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 3:2 <>
WAL 1 27.08.22 Penybont FC  -  Flint Town United 2:1 <>
WAL 1 20.08.22 Bala Town FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 1:1 <>
WAL 1 23.04.22 The New Saints FC  -  Caernarfon Town 3:1 OK
WAL 1 18.04.22 Penybont FC  -  Flint Town United 0:3 <>
WAL 1 18.04.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 3:0 OK
WAL 1 18.04.22 Cardiff Met Uni  -  Cefn Druids AFC 5:0 OK
 - 
AUT O 12.11.22 FC Mauerwerk  -  SR Donaufeld 2:1 <>
AUT O 05.11.22 SC Wiener Viktoria  -  SV Leobendorf 2:0 OK
AUT O 29.10.22 SR Donaufeld  -  SC Wiener Viktoria 2:0 OK
AUT O 21.10.22 Bruck/Leitha  -  SV Leobendorf 1:3 <>
AUT O 21.10.22 Team Wiener Linien  -  ASV Draßburg 4:2 OK
AUT O 15.10.22 SR Donaufeld  -  Bruck/Leitha 2:0 OK
AUT O 08.10.22 SV Leobendorf  -  ASV Draßburg 1:0 <>
AUT O 07.10.22 Team Wiener Linien  -  SR Donaufeld 5:0 OK
AUT O 30.09.22 SC Neusiedl  -  SC Wiener Viktoria 1:1 <>
AUT O 24.09.22 SR Donaufeld  -  ASV Draßburg 0:1 <>
AUT O 24.09.22 SC Wiener Viktoria  -  1. Wiener Neustädt 2:0 OK
AUT O 16.09.22 SC Neusiedl  -  Bruck/Leitha 2:2 <>
AUT O 09.09.22 Bruck/Leitha  -  1. Wiener Neustädt 2:3 <>
AUT O 09.09.22 FCM Traiskirchen  -  ASV Draßburg 1:0 <>
AUT O 03.09.22 SV Stripfing  -  FCM Traiskirchen 3:0 OK
AUT O 27.08.22 SV Leobendorf  -  1. Wiener Neustädt 1:1 <>
AUT O 13.08.22 SV Stripfing  -  SC Neusiedl 2:0 OK
AUT O 12.08.22 Team Wiener Linien  -  FC Mauerwerk 6:0 OK
AUT O 30.07.22 SV Stripfing  -  Wiener Sport-Club 4:1 OK
AUT O 29.07.22 SC Neusiedl  -  ASV Draßburg 6:0 OK
 - 
SCO 1 28.01.23 Rangers FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 28.01.23 Hibernian FC  -  Aberdeen FC 6:0 OK
SCO 1 18.01.23 H. of Midlothian F  -  Aberdeen FC 5:0 OK
SCO 1 07.01.23 Aberdeen FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 02.01.23 Aberdeen FC  -  Ross County FC 0:0 <>
SCO 1 02.01.23 Rangers FC  -  Celtic FC 2:2 <>
SCO 1 02.01.23 H. of Midlothian F  -  Hibernian FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 20.12.22 Aberdeen FC  -  Rangers FC 2:3 <>
SCO 1 17.12.22 Aberdeen FC  -  Celtic FC 0:1 <>
SCO 1 17.12.22 H. of Midlothian F  -  Kilmarnock FC 3:1 OK
SCO 1 12.11.22 Aberdeen FC  -  Dundee United FC 1:0 <>
SCO 1 09.11.22 Rangers FC  -  H. of Midlothian F 1:0 <>
SCO 1 05.11.22 Ross County FC  -  St.Mirren FC 3:2 <>
SCO 1 29.10.22 Hibernian FC  -  St.Mirren FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 22.10.22 Rangers FC  -  Livingston FC 1:1 <>
SCO 1 01.10.22 Aberdeen FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 4:1 OK
SCO 1 01.10.22 H. of Midlothian F  -  Rangers FC 0:4 <>
SCO 1 17.09.22 Rangers FC  -  Dundee United FC 2:1 <>
SCO 1 03.09.22 Celtic FC  -  Rangers FC 4:0 OK
SCO 1 27.08.22 Rangers FC  -  Ross County FC 4:0 OK
 - 
LTU 1 23.11.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FK Riteriai 2:2 <>
LTU 1 23.11.22 FK Panevezys  -  FK Lietava Jonava 2:1 <>
LTU 1 13.11.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FK Suduva 2:0 OK
LTU 1 01.10.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FK Siauliai 2:1 <>
LTU 1 20.08.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 <>
LTU 1 12.08.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FC Dziugas Telsiai 5:0 OK
LTU 1 26.06.22 FC Dziugas Telsiai  -  FK Lietava Jonava 2:0 OK
LTU 1 19.06.22 FK Kauno Zalgiris  -  FK Lietava Jonava 4:0 OK
LTU 1 18.06.22 FK Riteriai  -  FK Siauliai 1:1 <>
LTU 1 04.05.22 FK Zalgiris Vilniu  -  Banga Gargzdai 2:1 <>
LTU 1 30.04.22 FC Hegelmann   -  FK Lietava Jonava 4:0 OK
LTU 1 27.04.22 FK Suduva  -  FK Siauliai 2:0 OK
LTU 1 23.04.22 FK Panevezys  -  Banga Gargzdai 2:0 OK
LTU 1 09.04.22 FK Panevezys  -  FK Lietava Jonava 4:0 OK
LTU 1 01.04.22 FK Riteriai  -  FK Lietava Jonava 5:0 OK
LTU 1 19.03.22 FK Lietava Jonava  -  Banga Gargzdai 1:3 <>
LTU 1 19.03.22 FK Suduva  -  FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:1 <>
LTU 1 04.03.22 FK Zalgiris Vilniu  -  FK Lietava Jonava 6:0 OK
LTU 1 28.11.21 FK Kauno Zalgiris  -  Banga Gargzdai 0:1 <>
LTU 1 28.11.21 FK Suduva  -  DFK Dainava 0:1 <>
 - 
GER W 10.12.22 Mönchengladbach II  -  1.FC Düren 5:0 OK
GER W 03.12.22 Wuppertaler SV  -  Wattenscheid 4:2 OK
GER W 26.11.22 SC Wiedenbrück  -  Düsseldorf II 3:1 OK
GER W 19.11.22 Alemannia Aachen  -  1. FC Kaan-Marienb 0:0 <>
GER W 19.11.22 Wattenscheid  -  Düsseldorf II 3:2 <>
GER W 12.11.22 Düsseldorf II  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 5:0 OK
GER W 05.11.22 Wuppertaler SV  -  Düsseldorf II 4:1 OK
GER W 29.10.22 RW Oberhausen  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:3 <>
GER W 29.10.22 Alemannia Aachen  -  SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 <>
GER W 15.10.22 FC Schalke 04 II  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 <>
GER W 15.10.22 SV Rödinghausen  -  Wattenscheid 3:0 OK
GER W 09.10.22 Wattenscheid  -  SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 <>
GER W 01.10.22 1.FC Köln II  -  Wattenscheid 3:2 <>
GER W 01.10.22 Mönchengladbach II  -  1.FC Bocholt 3:3 <>
GER W 01.10.22 1. FC Kaan-Marienb  -  Düsseldorf II 1:3 <>
GER W 30.09.22 SV Lippstadt 08  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 OK
GER W 17.09.22 Preußen Münster  -  SV Rödinghausen 1:0 <>
GER W 17.09.22 Wuppertaler SV  -  SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 OK
GER W 03.09.22 Wuppertaler SV  -  SV Straelen 2:1 <>
GER W 26.08.22 1.FC Köln II  -  Düsseldorf II 3:1 OK
 - 
GER N 10.12.22 VfB Lübeck  -  Bremer SV 4:1 OK
GER N 04.12.22 Holstein Kiel II  -  Delmenhorst 4:0 OK
GER N 03.12.22 Hamburger SV II  -  TSV Havelse 2:1 <>
GER N 03.12.22 Hannover 96 II  -  BSV SW Rehden 3:1 OK
GER N 25.11.22 VfB Lübeck  -  Hamburger SV II 2:1 <>
GER N 19.11.22 VfB Lübeck  -  Eintr. Norderstedt 0:1 <>
GER N 12.11.22 SV Drochtersen  -  TSV Havelse 0:1 <>
GER N 12.11.22 Hamburger SV II  -  BSV SW Rehden 1:1 <>
GER N 29.10.22 Hamburger SV II  -  Delmenhorst 3:1 OK
GER N 29.10.22 Eintr. Norderstedt  -  FC Teutonia Ottens 0:1 <>
GER N 28.10.22 VfB Lübeck  -  SV Drochtersen 2:0 OK
GER N 23.10.22 SV Drochtersen  -  Holstein Kiel II 3:3 <>
GER N 19.10.22 SV Drochtersen  -  VfV 06 Hildesheim 1:1 <>
GER N 15.10.22 VfB Lübeck  -  BSV SW Rehden 4:0 OK
GER N 14.10.22 SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Delmenhorst 3:1 OK
GER N 14.10.22 Hamburger SV II  -  St.Pauli II 5:1 OK
GER N 01.10.22 SSV Jeddeloh II  -  St.Pauli II 2:1 <>
GER N 25.09.22 FC Teutonia Ottens  -  BSV SW Rehden 1:1 <>
GER N 23.09.22 SV Drochtersen  -  Hannover 96 II 2:0 OK
GER N 18.09.22 VfB Lübeck  -  St.Pauli II 1:1 <>
 - 
GER S 03.12.22 FSV Frankfurt  -  FC 08 Homburg 1:1 <>
GER S 26.11.22 FC 08 Homburg  -  TuS Rot-Weiß Koble 2:0 OK
GER S 26.11.22 FC Astoria Walldor  -  Eintracht Trier 2:1 <>
GER S 19.11.22 Hessen Kassel  -  Wormatia Worms 1:1 <>
GER S 13.11.22 Eintracht Trier  -  Hessen Kassel 0:1 <>
GER S 05.11.22 Hessen Kassel  -  Bahlinger SC 3:2 <>
GER S 05.11.22 FC 08 Homburg  -  Eintracht Trier 1:1 <>
GER S 01.11.22 TSG Hoffenheim II  -  Eintracht Trier 6:1 OK
GER S 30.10.22 FSV Mainz 05 II  -  Hessen Kassel 3:1 OK
GER S 29.10.22 Bahlinger SC  -  FC 08 Homburg 0:1 <>
GER S 22.10.22 VfR Aalen  -  Eintracht Trier 3:1 OK
GER S 21.10.22 Offenbacher Kicker  -  SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 OK
GER S 16.10.22 Bahlinger SC  -  VfR Aalen 2:1 <>
GER S 15.10.22 SSV Ulm 1846  -  Hessen Kassel 3:0 OK
GER S 15.10.22 TSV Steinbach  -  FC 08 Homburg 3:1 OK
GER S 01.10.22 VfB Stuttgart II  -  FC 08 Homburg 0:0 <>
GER S 30.09.22 TSV Steinbach  -  VfR Aalen 4:0 OK
GER S 17.09.22 TSV Steinbach  -  FSV Frankfurt 2:2 <>
GER S 12.08.22 Offenbacher Kicker  -  TSG Hoffenheim II 5:2 OK
GER S 06.08.22 FSV Mainz 05 II  -  SSV Ulm 1846 0:4 <>