Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
GER 1 15.05.21 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  1.FC Köln 0:0 <>
GER 1 15.05.21 Mönchengladbach  -  VfB Stuttgart 1:2 <>
GER 1 09.05.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 <>
GER 1 09.05.21 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 <>
GER 1 08.05.21 Bayern München  -  Mönchengladbach 6:0 OK
GER 1 08.05.21 TSG Hoffenheim  -  FC Schalke 04 4:2 OK
GER 1 07.05.21 VfB Stuttgart  -  FC Augsburg 2:1 <>
GER 1 21.04.21 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 OK
GER 1 20.04.21 Arminia Bielefeld  -  FC Schalke 04 1:0 <>
GER 1 20.04.21 Eintracht Frankfur  -  FC Augsburg 2:0 OK
GER 1 18.04.21 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  SV Werder Bremen 4:1 OK
GER 1 10.04.21 Bayern München  -  1.FC Union Berlin 1:1 <>
GER 1 03.04.21 Bayer Leverkusen  -  FC Schalke 04 2:1 <>
GER 1 03.04.21 VfL Wolfsburg  -  1.FC Köln 1:0 <>
GER 1 21.03.21 SC Freiburg  -  FC Augsburg 2:0 OK
GER 1 20.03.21 Bayern München  -  VfB Stuttgart 4:0 OK
GER 1 13.03.21 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  Hertha BSC Berlin 2:0 OK
GER 1 27.02.21 VfB Stuttgart  -  FC Schalke 04 5:1 OK
GER 1 27.02.21 Bayern München  -  1.FC Köln 5:1 OK
GER 1 27.02.21 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 OK
 - 
NED 1 16.05.21 Feyenoord  -  RKC Waalwijk 3:0 OK
NED 1 08.05.21 AZ Alkmaar  -  Fortuna Sittard 1:0 <>
NED 1 02.05.21 Ajax Amsterdam  -  FC Emmen 4:0 OK
NED 1 01.05.21 Heracles Almelo  -  VVV Venlo 4:0 OK
NED 1 25.04.21 Ajax Amsterdam  -  AZ Alkmaar 2:0 OK
NED 1 25.04.21 Feyenoord  -  Vitesse Arnheim 0:0 <>
NED 1 24.04.21 PSV Eindhoven  -  FC Groningen 1:0 <>
NED 1 22.04.21 Ajax Amsterdam  -  FC Utrecht 1:1 <>
NED 1 10.04.21 AZ Alkmaar  -  Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 OK
NED 1 09.04.21 Vitesse Arnheim  -  ADO Den Haag 0:0 <>
NED 1 04.04.21 PSV Eindhoven  -  Heracles Almelo 3:0 OK
NED 1 04.04.21 Feyenoord  -  Fortuna Sittard 2:0 OK
NED 1 21.03.21 Vitesse Arnheim  -  Willem II Tilburg 0:0 <>
NED 1 20.03.21 Feyenoord  -  FC Emmen 1:1 <>
NED 1 14.03.21 PSV Eindhoven  -  Feyenoord 1:1 <>
NED 1 07.03.21 Ajax Amsterdam  -  FC Groningen 3:1 OK
NED 1 06.03.21 Feyenoord  -  VVV Venlo 6:0 OK
NED 1 28.02.21 PSV Eindhoven  -  Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 <>
NED 1 21.02.21 PSV Eindhoven  -  Vitesse Arnheim 3:1 OK
NED 1 21.02.21 Ajax Amsterdam  -  Sparta Rotterdam 4:2 OK
 - 
KAZ 1 09.05.21 FC Taldykorgan  -  FK Aktobe Lento 1:5 <>
KAZ 1 09.05.21 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FK Atyrau 2:0 OK
KAZ 1 03.05.21 FC Akzhayik Uralsk  -  FC Taldykorgan 3:2 <>
KAZ 1 28.04.21 FK Astana  -  FC Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 18.04.21 FK Astana  -  FC Kyzylzhar 3:1 OK
KAZ 1 05.04.21 FC Kairat Almaty  -  FC Taraz 2:2 <>
KAZ 1 19.03.21 FK Astana  -  FK Kaspiy Aktau 2:0 OK
KAZ 1 27.11.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Taraz 2:0 OK
KAZ 1 03.11.20 FC Kairat Almaty  -  FC Shymkent 3:1 OK
KAZ 1 03.11.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Kyzylorda 3:0 OK
KAZ 1 26.10.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Kairat Almaty 0:4 <>
KAZ 1 22.10.20 FK Astana  -  FC Tobol Kostanay 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 04.10.20 FC Kairat Almaty  -  FK Astana 3:0 OK
KAZ 1 02.10.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Taldykorgan 2:0 OK
KAZ 1 27.09.20 FK Astana  -  FC Taldykorgan 3:0 OK
KAZ 1 24.09.20 FC Shymkent  -  FC Kyzylzhar 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 22.09.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Kokshetau 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 20.09.20 FK Astana  -  FC Shakhter Karaga 1:1 <>
KAZ 1 12.09.20 FC Tobol Kostanay  -  FC Kyzylzhar 2:0 OK
KAZ 1 27.08.20 FC Taldykorgan  -  FC Kyzylzhar 3:0 OK
 - 
SWE N 16.05.21 IFK Lulea  -  Hammarby Talang FF 1:2 <>
SWE N 15.05.21 Gefle IF  -  IFK Haninge 1:1 <>
SWE N 09.05.21 IFK Haninge  -  Pitea IF 1:2 <>
SWE N 09.05.21 FC Umea  -  Karlstad BK 0:1 <>
SWE N 25.04.21 Sandvikens IF  -  Pitea IF 1:0 <>
SWE N 25.04.21 FC Umea  -  IFK Haninge 1:0 <>
SWE N 24.04.21 Dalkurd FF  -  IF Sylvia 3:1 OK
SWE N 18.04.21 IF Sylvia  -  Sollentuna FK 1:0 <>
SWE N 17.04.21 IF Brommapojkarna  -  FC Umea 2:0 OK
SWE N 11.04.21 IFK Lulea  -  Assyriska FF 3:1 OK
SWE N 23.11.20 Sollentuna FK  -  Vasalunds IF 3:2 <>
SWE N 22.11.20 Gefle IF  -  Karlstad BK 2:2 <>
SWE N 21.11.20 IF Sylvia  -  Täby FK 3:1 OK
SWE N 21.11.20 Karlslunds IF  -  Thorengruppen SK 2:0 OK
SWE N 15.11.20 Sandvikens IF  -  Nyköpings BIS 3:1 OK
SWE N 15.11.20 Vasalunds IF  -  Karlslunds IF 3:2 <>
SWE N 14.11.20 IFK Haninge  -  IFK Berga 10:2 OK
SWE N 14.11.20 IF Sylvia  -  IK Frej 2:0 OK
SWE N 07.11.20 Gefle IF  -  Örebro Syrianska I 5:2 OK
SWE N 01.11.20 Karlstad BK  -  Thorengruppen SK 4:0 OK
 - 
NOR 1 13.05.21 Rosenborg BK  -  FK Stavanger 5:0 OK
NOR 1 09.05.21 FK Stavanger  -  SK Brann Bergen 3:1 OK
NOR 1 22.12.20 Mjöndalen IF  -  Aalesund FK 3:0 OK
NOR 1 22.12.20 Val. IF Oslo  -  IK Kristiansand 4:0 OK
NOR 1 10.12.20 FK Stavanger  -  Val. IF Oslo 2:2 <>
NOR 1 09.12.20 Kristiansund BK  -  Odds BK 4:3 <>
NOR 1 02.12.20 Haugesund FK  -  Mjöndalen IF 1:1 <>
NOR 1 02.12.20 FK Stavanger  -  SK Brann Bergen 2:0 OK
NOR 1 29.11.20 FK Bodö/Glimt  -  Rosenborg BK 5:1 OK
NOR 1 29.11.20 Val. IF Oslo  -  Sarpsborg 08 1:1 <>
NOR 1 28.11.20 FK Stavanger  -  IK Kristiansand 4:1 OK
NOR 1 24.11.20 Rosenborg BK  -  SK Brann Bergen 2:3 <>
NOR 1 22.11.20 Kristiansund BK  -  Mjöndalen IF 1:0 <>
NOR 1 22.11.20 Sarpsborg 08  -  FK Stavanger 1:2 <>
NOR 1 08.11.20 Val. IF Oslo  -  Odds BK 2:0 OK
NOR 1 01.11.20 Rosenborg BK  -  IK Kristiansand 1:0 <>
NOR 1 01.11.20 Stabaek IF  -  FK Stavanger 1:1 <>
NOR 1 31.10.20 Odds BK  -  Sarpsborg 08 1:1 <>
NOR 1 04.10.20 Rosenborg BK  -  Odds BK 4:1 OK
NOR 1 27.09.20 FK Bodö/Glimt  -  Val. IF Oslo 2:0 OK
 - 
CZE 1 12.05.21 AC Sparta Prag  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 3:1 OK
CZE 1 07.05.21 FK Jablonec  -  FK Teplice 4:1 OK
CZE 1 02.05.21 SK Slavia Prag  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 5:1 OK
CZE 1 21.04.21 SK Slavia Prag  -  FC Zlin 2:1 <>
CZE 1 17.04.21 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FK Teplice 1:1 <>
CZE 1 14.04.21 FC Viktoria Pilsen  -  FC Zlin 2:0 OK
CZE 1 11.04.21 SK Slavia Prag  -  AC Sparta Prag 2:0 OK
CZE 1 10.04.21 1.FC Slovacko  -  Slovan Liberec 1:0 <>
CZE 1 10.04.21 FC Banik Ostrava  -  SFC Opava 3:0 OK
CZE 1 03.04.21 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FK Pardubice 0:1 <>
CZE 1 03.04.21 AC Sparta Prag  -  FK Teplice 7:2 OK
CZE 1 07.03.21 SK Slavia Prag  -  FC Banik Ostrava 2:1 <>
CZE 1 06.03.21 FC Viktoria Pilsen  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 1:0 <>
CZE 1 21.02.21 FC Viktoria Pilsen  -  Bohemians 1905 3:1 OK
CZE 1 06.02.21 Bohemians 1905  -  FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 <>
CZE 1 31.01.21 SK Slavia Prag  -  FK Jablonec 3:0 OK
CZE 1 24.01.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  FK Teplice 2:0 OK
CZE 1 24.01.21 FK Jablonec  -  1.FK Pribram 2:1 <>
CZE 1 24.01.21 AC Sparta Prag  -  FK Mlada Boleslav 1:0 <>
CZE 1 23.01.21 Bohemians 1905  -  1.FC Slovacko 1:3 <>
 - 
WAL 1 15.05.21 Barry Town United   -  Caernarfon Town 3:2 <>
WAL 1 15.05.21 The New Saints FC  -  Bala Town FC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 15.05.21 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Cefn Druids AFC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 15.05.21 Newtown AFC  -  Aberystwyth Town 0:4 <>
WAL 1 08.05.21 Bala Town FC  -  Pen-y-Bont FC 1:0 <>
WAL 1 08.05.21 Cardiff Met Uni  -  Cefn Druids AFC 6:0 OK
WAL 1 04.05.21 Aberystwyth Town  -  Haverfordwest AFC 2:2 <>
WAL 1 04.05.21 Newtown AFC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 2:3 <>
WAL 1 01.05.21 Connah's Quay FC  -  The New Saints FC 0:0 <>
WAL 1 01.05.21 Flint Town United  -  Haverfordwest AFC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 27.04.21 The New Saints FC  -  Caernarfon Town 0:0 <>
WAL 1 27.04.21 Newtown AFC  -  Flint Town United 1:0 <>
WAL 1 24.04.21 Newtown AFC  -  Cefn Druids AFC 5:0 OK
WAL 1 20.04.21 Connah's Quay FC  -  Bala Town FC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 17.04.21 The New Saints FC  -  Pen-y-Bont FC 1:0 <>
WAL 1 10.04.21 Bala Town FC  -  The New Saints FC 0:1 <>
WAL 1 02.04.21 The New Saints FC  -  Caernarfon Town 4:1 OK
WAL 1 20.03.21 Connah's Quay FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 19.12.20 Connah's Quay FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 3:1 OK
WAL 1 12.12.20 Bala Town FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 4:1 OK
 - 
GBR 5 11.05.21 Chesterfield FC  -  King's Lynn FC 4:1 OK
GBR 5 08.05.21 Wrexham AFC  -  Yeovil Town FC 3:0 OK
GBR 5 03.05.21 Boreham Wood FC  -  King's Lynn FC 5:1 OK
GBR 5 01.05.21 Wrexham AFC  -  Solihull Moors FC 2:1 <>
GBR 5 20.04.21 Aldershot Town FC  -  King's Lynn FC 1:1 <>
GBR 5 17.04.21 FC Halifax Town  -  King's Lynn FC 4:2 OK
GBR 5 13.04.21 Stockport FC  -  King's Lynn FC 4:0 OK
GBR 5 10.04.21 Boreham Wood FC  -  Wealdstone FC 3:1 OK
GBR 5 05.04.21 Maidenhead United   -  Eastleigh FC 0:1 <>
GBR 5 02.04.21 Hartlepool United  -  Dagenham & Redbr. 2:1 <>
GBR 5 02.04.21 Notts County FC  -  Wrexham AFC 1:0 <>
GBR 5 27.03.21 Maidenhead United   -  Altrincham FC 0:1 <>
GBR 5 27.03.21 Yeovil Town FC  -  Barnet FC 3:1 OK
GBR 5 23.03.21 Altrincham FC  -  King's Lynn FC 3:0 OK
GBR 5 20.03.21 Bromley FC  -  Solihull Moors FC 1:0 <>
GBR 5 20.03.21 Weymouth FC  -  Wealdstone FC 4:0 OK
GBR 5 20.03.21 Hartlepool United  -  Woking FC 1:0 <>
GBR 5 20.03.21 Torquay United FC  -  King's Lynn FC 1:0 <>
GBR 5 16.03.21 Stockport FC  -  Barnet FC 2:1 <>
GBR 5 13.03.21 Bromley FC  -  Barnet FC 2:2 <>
 - 
ITA 1 15.05.21 Juventus Turin  -  Inter Mailand 3:2 <>
ITA 1 15.05.21 AS Rom  -  SS Lazio Rom 2:0 OK
ITA 1 12.05.21 Sampdoria Genua  -  Spezia Calcio 2:2 <>
ITA 1 25.04.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Bologna FC 5:0 OK
ITA 1 25.04.21 Inter Mailand  -  Hellas Verona FC 1:0 <>
ITA 1 22.04.21 SSC Neapel  -  SS Lazio Rom 5:2 OK
ITA 1 18.04.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Juventus Turin 1:0 <>
ITA 1 11.04.21 Inter Mailand  -  Cagliari Calcio 1:0 <>
ITA 1 20.03.21 FC Crotone  -  Bologna FC 2:3 <>
ITA 1 12.03.21 SS Lazio Rom  -  FC Crotone 3:2 <>
ITA 1 08.03.21 Inter Mailand  -  Atalanta Bergamo 1:0 <>
ITA 1 07.03.21 SSC Neapel  -  Bologna FC 3:1 OK
ITA 1 02.03.21 Juventus Turin  -  Spezia Calcio 3:0 OK
ITA 1 28.02.21 Inter Mailand  -  Genua CFC 3:0 OK
ITA 1 28.02.21 SSC Neapel  -  Benevento Calcio 2:0 OK
ITA 1 15.02.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 <>
ITA 1 06.02.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Turin FC 3:3 <>
ITA 1 31.01.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  SS Lazio Rom 1:3 <>
ITA 1 31.01.21 SSC Neapel  -  Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 OK
ITA 1 30.01.21 Inter Mailand  -  Benevento Calcio 4:0 OK
 - 
DEN 2 06.05.21 Hobro IK  -  Fremad Amager 2:0 OK
DEN 2 05.05.21 Hvidovre IF  -  Kolding IF 0:2 <>
DEN 2 23.04.21 Silkeborg IF  -  Viborg FF 2:0 OK
DEN 2 16.04.21 Viborg FF  -  Esbjerg fB 4:0 OK
DEN 2 19.03.21 FC Fredericia  -  Vendsyssel FF 1:1 <>
DEN 2 14.03.21 Fremad Amager  -  FC Fredericia 1:2 <>
DEN 2 13.03.21 Viborg FF  -  Esbjerg fB 2:0 OK
DEN 2 28.02.21 Fremad Amager  -  Hobro IK 2:2 <>
DEN 2 26.02.21 Viborg FF  -  Hvidovre IF 1:0 <>
DEN 2 14.02.21 Silkeborg IF  -  Hvidovre IF 2:0 OK
DEN 2 12.02.21 Viborg FF  -  FC Fredericia 4:0 OK
DEN 2 13.12.20 Hobro IK  -  Vendsyssel FF 3:1 OK
DEN 2 12.12.20 Silkeborg IF  -  FC Fredericia 2:0 OK
DEN 2 11.12.20 Viborg FF  -  HB Köge 1:1 <>
DEN 2 26.11.20 Viborg FF  -  Silkeborg IF 1:0 <>
DEN 2 22.11.20 Fremad Amager  -  HB Köge 0:1 <>
DEN 2 21.11.20 Silkeborg IF  -  FC Helsingör 3:3 <>
DEN 2 07.11.20 Fremad Amager  -  Kolding IF 0:0 <>
DEN 2 30.10.20 Viborg FF  -  FC Helsingör 3:0 OK
DEN 2 25.10.20 Fremad Amager  -  Silkeborg IF 0:3 <>