Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
BLR 1 15.05.21 FC Neman Grodno  -  FC Shakhtyor Solig 1:2 OK
BLR 1 29.04.21 FC Slutsk  -  FC Dynamo Brest 1:1 OK
BLR 1 25.04.21 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 1:4 OK
BLR 1 25.04.21 FC Gomel  -  FC Zhodino 1:1 OK
BLR 1 24.04.21 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:1 OK
BLR 1 11.04.21 FC Minsk  -  FC BATE Borissow 2:2 OK
BLR 1 10.04.21 FC Isloch Minsk  -  FC Rukh Brest 0:1 OK
BLR 1 20.03.21 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Shakhtyor Solig 1:2 OK
BLR 1 20.03.21 FC Minsk  -  FC Rukh Brest 2:2 OK
BLR 1 19.03.21 FC Slavia Mozyr  -  FC Zhodino 0:1 OK
BLR 1 28.11.20 FK Vitebsk  -  FC Zhodino 2:3 OK
BLR 1 22.11.20 FC Gorodeya  -  FC Dynamo Brest 1:4 OK
BLR 1 22.11.20 FC Rukh Brest  -  FC Shakhtyor Solig 1:2 OK
BLR 1 22.11.20 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Dinamo Minsk 2:3 OK
BLR 1 07.11.20 FC Smolevichi  -  FC Neman Grodno 1:4 OK
BLR 1 06.11.20 FK Vitebsk  -  FC Rukh Brest 0:0 OK
BLR 1 25.10.20 FC Energetik-BGU  -  FC Shakhtyor Solig 1:2 OK
BLR 1 18.10.20 FC Smolevichi  -  FC Zhodino 1:4 OK
BLR 1 18.10.20 FC Dynamo Brest  -  FC Rukh Brest 5:2 <>
BLR 1 19.09.20 FC Gorodeya  -  FC Zhodino 1:3 OK
 - 
ISL 1 17.05.21 HK Kopavogur  -  FH Hafnarfjördur 1:3 OK
ISL 1 17.05.21 IA Akranes  -  UMF Stjarnan 0:0 OK
ISL 1 16.05.21 Leiknir Reykjavik  -  Fylkir Reyklavik 3:0 <>
ISL 1 16.05.21 Vikingur Reykjavik  -  UMF Breidablik 3:0 <>
ISL 1 12.05.21 Fylkir Reyklavik  -  KR Reykjavik 1:1 OK
ISL 1 09.05.21 FH Hafnarfjördur  -  Valur Reykjavik 1:1 OK
ISL 1 08.05.21 Leiknir Reykjavik  -  UMF Breidablik 3:3 OK
ISL 1 07.05.21 KR Reykjavik  -  KA Akureyri 1:3 OK
ISL 1 02.05.21 UMF Breidablik  -  KR Reykjavik 0:2 OK
ISL 1 04.10.20 HK Kopavogur  -  KR Reykjavik 1:1 OK
ISL 1 04.10.20 IA Akranes  -  FH Hafnarfjördur 0:4 OK
ISL 1 01.10.20 Vikingur Reykjavik  -  KR Reykjavik 0:2 OK
ISL 1 27.09.20 HK Kopavogur  -  UMF Stjarnan 2:3 OK
ISL 1 24.09.20 Fjölnir Reykjavik  -  IA Akranes 1:3 OK
ISL 1 21.09.20 UMF Stjarnan  -  Valur Reykjavik 1:5 OK
ISL 1 21.09.20 UMF Breidablik  -  KR Reykjavik 0:2 OK
ISL 1 19.09.20 Fjölnir Reykjavik  -  KA Akureyri 1:1 OK
ISL 1 26.07.20 KA Akureyri  -  KR Reykjavik 0:0 OK
ISL 1 19.07.20 UMF Breidablik  -  Valur Reykjavik 1:2 OK
ISL 1 18.07.20 Fjölnir Reykjavik  -  FH Hafnarfjördur 0:3 OK
 - 
AUT 2 16.05.21 Austria Lustenau  -  FC Liefering 2:4 OK
AUT 2 16.05.21 FC Juniors OÖ  -  SV Lafnitz 1:3 OK
AUT 2 02.05.21 Rapid Wien (A)  -  Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 OK
AUT 2 25.04.21 Vorwärts Steyr  -  SV Lafnitz 0:2 OK
AUT 2 20.04.21 SKU Amstetten  -  Blau-Weiss Linz 0:2 OK
AUT 2 17.04.21 SKU Amstetten  -  FC Liefering 0:3 OK
AUT 2 17.04.21 FK Austria Wien (A  -  Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 OK
AUT 2 13.04.21 SKU Amstetten  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1:6 OK
AUT 2 13.04.21 SV Kapfenberg  -  SV Lafnitz 1:0 <>
AUT 2 13.04.21 FC Dornbirn  -  Austria Lustenau 2:0 <>
AUT 2 05.04.21 Austria Lustenau  -  FK Austria Wien (A 0:3 OK
AUT 2 02.04.21 Grazer AK  -  FC Liefering 1:2 OK
AUT 2 02.04.21 FC Dornbirn  -  Blau-Weiss Linz 1:4 OK
AUT 2 02.04.21 Vorwärts Steyr  -  Austria Lustenau 0:0 OK
AUT 2 19.03.21 Grazer AK  -  SV Lafnitz 1:1 OK
AUT 2 14.03.21 Wacker Innsbruck  -  FC Liefering 0:1 OK
AUT 2 13.03.21 FC Dornbirn  -  SKU Amstetten 0:1 OK
AUT 2 12.03.21 FK Austria Wien (A  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 OK
AUT 2 12.03.21 Vorwärts Steyr  -  Grazer AK 2:2 OK
AUT 2 05.03.21 SV Kapfenberg  -  Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 <>
 - 
GBR 2 01.05.21 Birmingham City  -  Cardiff City FC 0:4 OK
GBR 2 01.05.21 Sheffield Wednesda  -  Nottingham Forest 0:0 OK
GBR 2 21.04.21 Birmingham City  -  Nottingham Forest 1:1 OK
GBR 2 18.04.21 Coventry City FC  -  Barnsley FC 2:0 <>
GBR 2 18.04.21 Rotherham FC  -  Birmingham City 0:1 OK
GBR 2 17.04.21 Middlesbrough FC  -  Queens Park FC 1:2 OK
GBR 2 17.04.21 Luton Town FC  -  Watford FC 1:0 <>
GBR 2 13.04.21 Huddersfield Town  -  Bournemouth AFC 1:2 OK
GBR 2 10.04.21 Bristol City FC  -  Nottingham Forest 0:0 OK
GBR 2 10.04.21 Preston North End  -  Brentford FC 0:5 OK
GBR 2 05.04.21 Blackburn Rovers  -  Bournemouth AFC 0:2 OK
GBR 2 02.04.21 Birmingham City  -  Swansea City FC 1:0 <>
GBR 2 02.04.21 Cardiff City FC  -  Nottingham Forest 0:1 OK
GBR 2 02.04.21 Preston North End  -  Norwich City FC 1:1 OK
GBR 2 17.03.21 Nottingham Forest  -  Norwich City FC 0:2 OK
GBR 2 17.03.21 Wycombe Wanderers  -  Barnsley FC 1:3 OK
GBR 2 16.03.21 Rotherham FC  -  Watford FC 1:4 OK
GBR 2 13.03.21 Nottingham Forest  -  Reading FC 1:1 OK
GBR 2 12.03.21 Blackburn Rovers  -  Brentford FC 0:1 OK
GBR 2 27.02.21 Rotherham FC  -  Reading FC 0:1 OK
 - 
ITA 1 16.05.21 Parma Calcio 1913  -  US Sassuolo 1:3 OK
ITA 1 15.05.21 Genua CFC  -  Atalanta Bergamo 3:4 OK
ITA 1 12.05.21 Turin FC  -  AC Mailand 0:7 OK
ITA 1 09.05.21 Benevento Calcio  -  Cagliari Calcio 1:3 OK
ITA 1 09.05.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  Turin FC 1:1 OK
ITA 1 02.05.21 US Sassuolo  -  Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 OK
ITA 1 02.05.21 Udinese Calcio  -  Juventus Turin 1:2 OK
ITA 1 26.04.21 Turin FC  -  SSC Neapel 0:2 OK
ITA 1 25.04.21 ACF Florenz  -  Juventus Turin 1:1 OK
ITA 1 25.04.21 Benevento Calcio  -  Udinese Calcio 2:4 OK
ITA 1 21.04.21 Spezia Calcio  -  Inter Mailand 1:1 OK
ITA 1 18.04.21 Turin FC  -  AS Rom 3:1 <>
ITA 1 17.04.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Parma Calcio 1913 4:3 <>
ITA 1 03.04.21 Bologna FC  -  Inter Mailand 0:1 OK
ITA 1 03.04.21 Benevento Calcio  -  Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 OK
ITA 1 03.04.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Hellas Verona FC 0:2 OK
ITA 1 21.03.21 Hellas Verona FC  -  Atalanta Bergamo 0:2 OK
ITA 1 19.03.21 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Genua CFC 1:2 OK
ITA 1 13.03.21 Genua CFC  -  Udinese Calcio 1:1 OK
ITA 1 13.03.21 US Sassuolo  -  Hellas Verona FC 3:2 <>
 - 
FIN 1 15.05.21 AC Oulu  -  Seinäjoen JK 0:2 OK
FIN 1 14.05.21 Valkeakoski  -  FC KTP Kotka 0:3 OK
FIN 1 11.05.21 Ilves Tampere  -  HJK Helsinki 0:3 OK
FIN 1 07.05.21 FC KTP Kotka  -  FC Honka 1:3 OK
FIN 1 03.05.21 HIFK Helsinki  -  Valkeakoski 2:0 <>
FIN 1 03.05.21 AC Oulu  -  Ilves Tampere 0:2 OK
FIN 1 04.11.20 Turku PS  -  Kuopio PS 3:2 <>
FIN 1 01.11.20 IFK Mariehamn  -  HJK Helsinki 0:5 OK
FIN 1 19.10.20 FC Lahti  -  Valkeakoski 0:0 OK
FIN 1 15.10.20 Rovaniemi PS  -  FC Lahti 0:4 OK
FIN 1 15.10.20 Seinäjoen JK  -  HJK Helsinki 1:2 OK
FIN 1 02.10.20 HIFK Helsinki  -  FC Honka 1:1 OK
FIN 1 27.09.20 FC Honka  -  Valkeakoski 1:2 OK
FIN 1 20.09.20 FC Honka  -  HJK Helsinki 0:0 OK
FIN 1 14.09.20 FC Lahti  -  Kuopio PS 1:2 OK
FIN 1 13.09.20 Ilves Tampere  -  HJK Helsinki 1:2 OK
FIN 1 12.09.20 Valkeakoski  -  Seinäjoen JK 1:4 OK
FIN 1 09.09.20 Seinäjoen JK  -  FC Inter Turku 3:2 <>
FIN 1 01.09.20 Valkeakoski  -  Ilves Tampere 0:2 OK
FIN 1 26.08.20 Valkeakoski  -  FC Lahti 2:2 OK
 - 
CZE 1 16.05.21 FK Teplice  -  Ceske Budejovice 2:0 <>
CZE 1 09.05.21 MFK Karvina  -  1.FC Slovacko 0:2 OK
CZE 1 08.05.21 FC Zbrojovka Brno  -  FK Mlada Boleslav 2:3 OK
CZE 1 08.05.21 Bohemians 1905  -  Slovan Liberec 3:0 <>
CZE 1 01.05.21 1.FK Pribram  -  Ceske Budejovice 0:1 OK
CZE 1 01.05.21 SFC Opava  -  Bohemians 1905 1:1 OK
CZE 1 24.04.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  FK Jablonec 0:2 OK
CZE 1 24.04.21 FK Mlada Boleslav  -  Slovan Liberec 0:1 OK
CZE 1 24.04.21 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  FC Banik Ostrava 0:2 OK
CZE 1 21.04.21 FK Teplice  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 0:1 OK
CZE 1 21.04.21 SFC Opava  -  Slovan Liberec 0:2 OK
CZE 1 20.04.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  SK Sigma Olomouc 2:2 OK
CZE 1 18.04.21 Slovan Liberec  -  SK Slavia Prag 0:1 OK
CZE 1 17.04.21 MFK Karvina  -  Ceske Budejovice 3:0 <>
CZE 1 10.04.21 MFK Karvina  -  FC Viktoria Pilsen 1:1 OK
CZE 1 06.04.21 SK Sigma Olomouc  -  1.FC Slovacko 0:0 OK
CZE 1 21.03.21 Ceske Budejovice  -  AC Sparta Prag 0:0 OK
CZE 1 14.03.21 FC Zbrojovka Brno  -  FK Jablonec 1:2 OK
CZE 1 06.03.21 1.FK Pribram  -  Slovan Liberec 0:2 OK
CZE 1 28.02.21 1.FC Slovacko  -  SK Slavia Prag 2:3 OK
 - 
IRL 2 14.05.21 UC Dublin AFC  -  Cork City FC 0:0 OK
IRL 2 07.05.21 Cabinteely FC  -  Cobh Ramblers 1:0 <>
IRL 2 01.05.21 Cobh Ramblers  -  Galway United FC 0:4 OK
IRL 2 23.04.21 Cabinteely FC  -  Shelbourne FC 1:3 OK
IRL 2 23.04.21 Galway United FC  -  UC Dublin AFC 2:2 OK
IRL 2 16.04.21 Wexford Youths  -  Cobh Ramblers 1:2 OK
IRL 2 03.04.21 Cobh Ramblers  -  UC Dublin AFC 0:4 OK
IRL 2 26.03.21 Galway United FC  -  Shelbourne FC 0:0 OK
IRL 2 27.10.20 Cabinteely FC  -  Drogheda United 0:2 OK
IRL 2 20.10.20 Galway United FC  -  Drogheda United 1:3 OK
IRL 2 03.10.20 Cobh Ramblers  -  Cabinteely FC 1:2 OK
IRL 2 26.09.20 Sham. Rovers II  -  UC Dublin AFC 2:5 OK
IRL 2 18.09.20 Athlone Town FC  -  Cobh Ramblers 2:1 <>
IRL 2 18.09.20 Sham. Rovers II  -  Cabinteely FC 0:2 OK
IRL 2 04.09.20 Athlone Town FC  -  Galway United FC 1:4 OK
IRL 2 02.08.20 Sham. Rovers II  -  Drogheda United 2:2 OK
IRL 2 31.07.20 Galway United FC  -  Cabinteely FC 0:2 OK
IRL 2 13.09.19 Galway United FC  -  Cobh Ramblers 7:1 <>
IRL 2 31.08.19 Cobh Ramblers  -  Cabinteely FC 1:1 OK
IRL 2 02.08.19 Athlone Town FC  -  Longford Town FC 1:5 OK
 - 
NIR 1 15.05.21 Crusaders FC  -  Coleraine FC 0:1 OK
NIR 1 15.05.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Ballymena United 1:3 OK
NIR 1 04.05.21 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Ballymena United 0:4 OK
NIR 1 04.05.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Warrenpoint Town 0:1 OK
NIR 1 24.04.21 Ballymena United  -  Coleraine FC 1:2 OK
NIR 1 24.04.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Crusaders FC 0:2 OK
NIR 1 20.04.21 Portadown FC  -  Larne FC 2:1 <>
NIR 1 20.04.21 Warrenpoint Town  -  Glenavon FC 3:4 OK
NIR 1 17.04.21 Portadown FC  -  Cliftonville FC 1:2 OK
NIR 1 16.04.21 Crusaders FC  -  Glenavon FC 6:1 <>
NIR 1 10.04.21 Crusaders FC  -  Cliftonville FC 2:2 OK
NIR 1 10.04.21 Glenavon FC  -  Ballymena United 3:2 <>
NIR 1 10.04.21 Warrenpoint Town  -  Coleraine FC 1:2 OK
NIR 1 06.04.21 Ballymena United  -  Glentoran Belfast 2:2 OK
NIR 1 06.04.21 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Crusaders FC 1:1 OK
NIR 1 03.04.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Linfield FC Belfas 0:2 OK
NIR 1 03.04.21 Warrenpoint Town  -  Cliftonville FC 0:5 OK
NIR 1 30.03.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Glenavon FC 0:4 OK
NIR 1 27.03.21 Glenavon FC  -  Larne FC 2:2 OK
NIR 1 27.03.21 Portadown FC  -  Linfield FC Belfas 0:1 OK
 - 
TUR 1 15.05.21 Antalyaspor  -  Konyaspor 0:0 OK
TUR 1 11.05.21 Denizlispor  -  Galatasaray 1:4 OK
TUR 1 11.05.21 Genclerbirlici SK  -  Göztepespor 5:3 <>
TUR 1 11.05.21 Istanbul Basaksehi  -  Kayserispor 0:0 OK
TUR 1 11.05.21 Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Hatayspor 1:1 OK
TUR 1 08.05.21 MKE Ankaragücü  -  Fenerbahce SK 1:2 OK
TUR 1 02.05.21 Antalyaspor  -  Göztepespor 2:3 OK
TUR 1 02.05.21 Genclerbirlici SK  -  Galatasaray 0:2 OK
TUR 1 02.05.21 Konyaspor  -  Fatih Karagümrük S 5:1 <>
TUR 1 29.04.21 Alanyaspor  -  Fenerbahce SK 0:0 OK
TUR 1 28.04.21 Göztepespor  -  Trabzonspor 1:1 OK
TUR 1 24.04.21 Antalyaspor  -  Galatasaray 0:1 OK
TUR 1 24.04.21 Denizlispor  -  Sivasspor 1:1 OK
TUR 1 24.04.21 Konyaspor  -  Hatayspor 0:0 OK
TUR 1 21.04.21 BB Erzurumspor  -  Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 <>
TUR 1 21.04.21 Galatasaray  -  Trabzonspor 1:1 OK
TUR 1 20.04.21 Hatayspor  -  Antalyaspor 3:2 <>
TUR 1 20.04.21 Sivasspor  -  Besiktas 0:0 OK
TUR 1 16.04.21 Genclerbirlici SK  -  Sivasspor 2:3 OK
TUR 1 11.04.21 Kayserispor  -  Antalyaspor 0:1 OK