Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
EST 1 20.11.21 JK Trans Narva  -  JK Nomme Kalju 0:0 OK
EST 1 07.11.21 JK Nomme Kalju  -  FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 OK
EST 1 31.10.21 JK Trans Narva  -  FC Flora Tallinn 0:2 OK
EST 1 31.10.21 JK Nomme Kalju  -  FCI Levadia 1:2 OK
EST 1 17.10.21 Paide Linnameeskon  -  FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 OK
EST 1 16.10.21 JK Tulevik Viljand  -  FCI Levadia 3:2 <>
EST 1 16.10.21 JK Vaprus Pärnu  -  JK Nomme Kalju 1:4 OK
EST 1 26.09.21 JK Tulevik Viljand  -  FC Flora Tallinn 2:2 OK
EST 1 25.09.21 Tallinna JK Legion  -  FCI Levadia 1:2 OK
EST 1 12.09.21 Paide Linnameeskon  -  FCI Levadia 0:3 OK
EST 1 01.08.21 JK Nomme Kalju  -  Tallinna JK Legion 3:1 <>
EST 1 17.07.21 FC Kuressaare  -  Tallinna JK Legion 1:1 OK
EST 1 04.07.21 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 OK
EST 1 01.07.21 JK Vaprus Pärnu  -  Tallinna JK Legion 1:4 OK
EST 1 29.05.21 Tallinna JK Legion  -  FCI Levadia 2:3 OK
EST 1 08.05.21 JK Trans Narva  -  JK Nomme Kalju 1:2 OK
EST 1 20.04.21 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  Tallinna JK Legion 0:1 OK
EST 1 11.04.21 JK Vaprus Pärnu  -  JK Tammeka Tartu 1:2 OK
EST 1 11.04.21 JK Nomme Kalju  -  FCI Levadia 0:1 OK
EST 1 04.04.21 Tallinna JK Legion  -  Paide Linnameeskon 1:1 OK
 - 
GER O 19.12.21 SV Lichtenberg  -  SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 OK
GER O 19.12.21 FSV Fürstenwalde  -  Chemnitzer FC 1:3 OK
GER O 17.12.21 Tennis Borussia  -  Berliner AK 07 1:2 OK
GER O 12.12.21 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Hertha BSC II 0:2 OK
GER O 27.11.21 Chemie Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus 1:2 OK
GER O 24.11.21 SV Lichtenberg  -  Energie Cottbus 0:4 OK
GER O 21.11.21 Tennis Borussia  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 <>
GER O 06.11.21 Chemie Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke 0:1 OK
GER O 05.11.21 Hertha BSC II  -  1.FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 OK
GER O 16.10.21 VfB Auerbach  -  FSV Luckenwalde 1:0 <>
GER O 13.10.21 VfB Auerbach  -  SV Babelsberg 03 2:3 OK
GER O 06.10.21 VfB Auerbach  -  1.FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 OK
GER O 06.10.21 Hertha BSC II  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 OK
GER O 02.10.21 FSV Luckenwalde  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 OK
GER O 26.09.21 VfB Auerbach  -  Hertha BSC II 3:2 <>
GER O 25.09.21 Optik Rathenow  -  FSV Luckenwalde 0:1 OK
GER O 18.09.21 FSV Luckenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo 1:1 OK
GER O 27.08.21 Optik Rathenow  -  SV Babelsberg 03 0:3 OK
GER O 22.08.21 Hertha BSC II  -  Chemie Leipzig 0:1 OK
GER O 21.08.21 ZFC Meuselwitz  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3 OK
 - 
FRA 1 16.01.22 ES Troyes AC  -  Olymp. Lyon 0:1 OK
FRA 1 16.01.22 FC Lorient  -  Angers SCO 0:0 OK
FRA 1 15.01.22 Saint Etienne  -  RC Lens 1:2 OK
FRA 1 09.01.22 Olymp. Lyon  -  Paris SG 1:1 OK
FRA 1 09.01.22 Stade Brest  -  OGC Nizza 0:3 OK
FRA 1 22.12.21 Saint Etienne  -  FC Nantes 0:1 OK
FRA 1 22.12.21 ES Troyes AC  -  Stade Brest 1:1 OK
FRA 1 22.12.21 FC Lorient  -  Paris SG 1:1 OK
FRA 1 22.12.21 Gir. Bordeaux  -  OSC Lille 2:3 OK
FRA 1 12.12.21 FC Metz  -  FC Lorient 4:1 <>
FRA 1 05.12.21 Saint Etienne  -  Stade Rennes 0:5 OK
FRA 1 05.12.21 Stade Reims  -  Angers SCO 1:2 OK
FRA 1 04.12.21 RC Lens  -  Paris SG 1:1 OK
FRA 1 01.12.21 FC Metz  -  Montpellier HSC 1:3 OK
FRA 1 21.11.21 FC Metz  -  Gir. Bordeaux 3:3 OK
FRA 1 21.11.21 Stade Brest  -  RC Lens 4:0 <>
FRA 1 31.10.21 ES Troyes AC  -  Stade Rennes 2:2 OK
FRA 1 31.10.21 Gir. Bordeaux  -  Stade Reims 3:2 <>
FRA 1 30.10.21 FC Metz  -  Saint Etienne 1:1 OK
FRA 1 22.10.21 Saint Etienne  -  Angers SCO 2:2 OK
 - 
SVK 1 19.12.21 MSK Zilina  -  Slovan Bratislava 1:1 OK
SVK 1 11.12.21 FK AS Trencin  -  MSK Zilina 1:3 OK
SVK 1 11.12.21 FK Pohronie  -  FK Senica 0:1 OK
SVK 1 30.11.21 FK Senica  -  MSK Zilina 2:2 OK
SVK 1 20.11.21 FC Zlate Moravce  -  FC Spartak Trnava 0:0 OK
SVK 1 19.11.21 MSK Ruzomberok  -  FK AS Trencin 3:0 <>
SVK 1 06.11.21 FK Pohronie  -  MSK Zilina 1:2 OK
SVK 1 31.10.21 FK AS Trencin  -  Slovan Bratislava 2:3 OK
SVK 1 23.10.21 FC Zlate Moravce  -  FK AS Trencin 0:1 OK
SVK 1 23.10.21 FK Senica  -  MSK Ruzomberok 0:2 OK
SVK 1 16.10.21 FK Pohronie  -  MSK Ruzomberok 2:2 OK
SVK 1 16.10.21 FK Senica  -  MFK Michalovce 1:1 OK
SVK 1 03.10.21 FK AS Trencin  -  FC Spartak Trnava 0:1 OK
SVK 1 02.10.21 SKF Sered  -  FK Senica 2:1 <>
SVK 1 25.09.21 SKF Sered  -  MFK Michalovce 0:1 OK
SVK 1 24.09.21 FK Pohronie  -  FK AS Trencin 2:2 OK
SVK 1 12.09.21 Dunajska Streda  -  Slovan Bratislava 1:1 OK
SVK 1 27.08.21 FK Pohronie  -  Dunajska Streda 0:3 OK
SVK 1 14.08.21 FK Senica  -  Dunajska Streda 1:1 OK
SVK 1 08.08.21 SKF Sered  -  Dunajska Streda 1:0 <>
 - 
ROM 1 19.12.21 Academica Clinceni  -  Chindia Targoviste 0:1 OK
ROM 1 19.12.21 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  Steaua Bukarest 0:0 OK
ROM 1 18.12.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  FC Botosani 1:1 OK
ROM 1 13.12.21 Dinamo Bukarest  -  Chindia Targoviste 1:0 <>
ROM 1 11.12.21 FC UTA Arad  -  FC Botosani 0:0 OK
ROM 1 10.12.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  Arges Pitesti 2:0 <>
ROM 1 05.12.21 CS Mioveni  -  ACS Sepsi OSK 0:2 OK
ROM 1 04.12.21 Chindia Targoviste  -  CFR Cluj 0:1 OK
ROM 1 27.11.21 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  Chindia Targoviste 0:0 OK
ROM 1 19.11.21 Chindia Targoviste  -  Rapid Bukarest 2:2 OK
ROM 1 07.11.21 Dinamo Bukarest  -  CFR Cluj 0:3 OK
ROM 1 05.11.21 Arges Pitesti  -  FC Botosani 0:1 OK
ROM 1 17.10.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  CFR Cluj 2:0 <>
ROM 1 16.10.21 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  FC Voluntari 1:2 OK
ROM 1 26.09.21 FC UTA Arad  -  CFR Cluj 0:1 OK
ROM 1 19.09.21 Academica Clinceni  -  Arges Pitesti 0:1 OK
ROM 1 19.09.21 Dinamo Bukarest  -  FC Botosani 1:2 OK
ROM 1 30.08.21 Gaz Metan Medias  -  FC UTA Arad 0:1 OK
ROM 1 28.08.21 Dinamo Bukarest  -  Arges Pitesti 0:2 OK
ROM 1 21.08.21 Arges Pitesti  -  CFR Cluj 0:1 OK
 - 
WAL 1 03.12.21 Bala Town FC  -  The New Saints FC 1:4 OK
WAL 1 03.12.21 Aberystwyth Town  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:1 OK
WAL 1 09.11.21 Caernarfon Town  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:1 OK
WAL 1 09.11.21 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Flint Town United 1:1 OK
WAL 1 06.11.21 Cardiff Met Uni  -  Caernarfon Town 0:1 OK
WAL 1 05.11.21 Bala Town FC  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:4 OK
WAL 1 05.11.21 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Newtown AFC 0:5 OK
WAL 1 30.10.21 Penybont FC  -  Bala Town FC 1:0 <>
WAL 1 02.10.21 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:1 OK
WAL 1 01.10.21 Flint Town United  -  Bala Town FC 1:2 OK
WAL 1 18.09.21 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Penybont FC 0:3 OK
WAL 1 31.08.21 Cardiff Met Uni  -  Penybont FC 3:2 <>
WAL 1 31.08.21 Aberystwyth Town  -  Bala Town FC 0:1 OK
WAL 1 28.08.21 Penybont FC  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:1 OK
WAL 1 21.08.21 Flint Town United  -  Cefn Druids AFC 4:0 <>
WAL 1 15.08.21 Newtown AFC  -  The New Saints FC 1:4 OK
WAL 1 04.05.21 Barry Town United   -  Connah's Quay FC 1:2 OK
WAL 1 01.05.21 Caernarfon Town  -  Penybont FC 2:2 OK
WAL 1 30.04.21 Cefn Druids AFC  -  Newtown AFC 0:7 OK
WAL 1 13.04.21 Penybont FC  -  Bala Town FC 2:3 OK
 - 
LVA 1 27.10.21 BFC Daugavpils  -  FK Rigas FS 0:3 OK
LVA 1 02.10.21 FK Liepaja  -  FK Rigas FS 1:1 OK
LVA 1 12.09.21 FS Metta / LU Riga  -  FK Liepaja 0:3 OK
LVA 1 16.08.21 FS Metta / LU Riga  -  FK Valmiera 0:4 OK
LVA 1 25.07.21 FK Jurmala Spartak  -  FK Rigas FS 1:2 OK
LVA 1 25.07.21 FS Metta / LU Riga  -  Riga FC 0:1 OK
LVA 1 17.06.21 BFC Daugavpils  -  FK Ventspils 3:2 <>
LVA 1 13.06.21 BFC Daugavpils  -  FK Valmiera 1:2 OK
LVA 1 24.05.21 BFC Daugavpils  -  Riga FC 1:1 OK
LVA 1 14.05.21 FK Ventspils  -  FK Valmiera 0:2 OK
LVA 1 09.05.21 FS Metta / LU Riga  -  FK Jurmala Spartak 2:0 <>
LVA 1 11.04.21 FK Jurmala Spartak  -  FK Rigas FS 0:1 OK
LVA 1 13.03.21 FK Ventspils  -  Riga FC 0:3 OK
LVA 1 29.11.20 BFC Daugavpils  -  FK Jurmala Spartak 1:3 OK
LVA 1 23.11.20 FK Liepaja  -  FK Valmiera 1:1 OK
LVA 1 20.11.20 FK Jelgava  -  FK Valmiera 2:2 OK
LVA 1 04.11.20 BFC Daugavpils  -  FK Ventspils 0:0 OK
LVA 1 17.10.20 FK Jelgava  -  Riga FC 0:2 OK
LVA 1 04.10.20 FK Tukums 2000  -  BFC Daugavpils 2:1 <>
LVA 1 27.09.20 FK Jurmala Spartak  -  Riga FC 1:2 OK
 - 
KAZ 1 30.10.21 FC Akzhayik Uralsk  -  FC Tobol Kostanay 0:2 OK
KAZ 1 17.10.21 FC Kyzylzhar  -  FC Tobol Kostanay 0:2 OK
KAZ 1 16.10.21 FK Aktobe Lento  -  FC Kairat Almaty 1:2 OK
KAZ 1 16.10.21 FC Akzhayik Uralsk  -  FC Turan 1:1 OK
KAZ 1 02.10.21 FC Turan  -  FC Shakhter Karaga 0:0 OK
KAZ 1 27.09.21 FK Atyrau  -  FC Tobol Kostanay 0:1 OK
KAZ 1 26.09.21 FC Shakhter Karaga  -  FC Kairat Almaty 1:1 OK
KAZ 1 19.09.21 FC Kyzylorda  -  FC Shakhter Karaga 1:2 OK
KAZ 1 12.09.21 FC Shymkent  -  FC Kairat Almaty 2:1 <>
KAZ 1 11.09.21 FC Akzhayik Uralsk  -  FK Astana 0:1 OK
KAZ 1 26.08.21 FC Shymkent  -  FC Kyzylzhar 0:5 OK
KAZ 1 03.07.21 FC Taldykorgan  -  FC Kyzylzhar 0:0 OK
KAZ 1 22.06.21 FK Aktobe Lento  -  FC Kyzylzhar 1:1 OK
KAZ 1 18.06.21 FC Shakhter Karaga  -  FC Taraz 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 12.06.21 FK Aktobe Lento  -  FK Atyrau 1:0 <>
KAZ 1 12.06.21 FC Akzhayik Uralsk  -  FC Shymkent 0:1 OK
KAZ 1 12.06.21 FC Shakhter Karaga  -  FC Kyzylzhar 0:1 OK
KAZ 1 29.05.21 FK Kaspiy Aktau  -  FK Astana 2:2 OK
KAZ 1 24.05.21 FC Shakhter Karaga  -  FC Tobol Kostanay 0:3 OK
KAZ 1 19.05.21 FK Atyrau  -  FC Shymkent 0:0 OK
 - 
SWE N 21.11.21 Pitea IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 OK
SWE N 14.11.21 IFK Lulea  -  IFK Haninge 0:1 OK
SWE N 06.11.21 Örebro Syrianska I  -  Karlstad BK 0:4 OK
SWE N 30.10.21 Hudiksvalls FF  -  Örebro Syrianska I 2:3 OK
SWE N 24.10.21 IFK Haninge  -  FC Umea 2:3 OK
SWE N 09.10.21 Täby FK  -  Dalkurd FF 1:2 OK
SWE N 26.09.21 FC Umea  -  IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 OK
SWE N 19.09.21 IFK Lulea  -  FC Umea 0:1 OK
SWE N 12.09.21 IFK Lulea  -  Dalkurd FF 1:4 OK
SWE N 04.09.21 Örebro Syrianska I  -  IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 OK
SWE N 29.08.21 Täby FK  -  Örebro Syrianska I 2:1 <>
SWE N 15.08.21 IFK Lulea  -  Gefle IF 2:3 OK
SWE N 14.08.21 IFK Haninge  -  IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 OK
SWE N 05.08.21 Pitea IF  -  Gefle IF 2:0 <>
SWE N 10.07.21 Gefle IF  -  Karlstad BK 2:1 <>
SWE N 05.06.21 Hammarby Talang FF  -  Örebro Syrianska I 2:3 OK
SWE N 03.06.21 IF Sylvia  -  IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 OK
SWE N 22.05.21 Täby FK  -  Karlstad BK 0:3 OK
SWE N 13.05.21 Pitea IF  -  Sollentuna FK 3:0 <>
SWE N 08.05.21 Täby FK  -  IF Sylvia 2:3 OK
 - 
NIR 1 15.01.22 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Glenavon FC 2:2 OK
NIR 1 01.01.22 Glenavon FC  -  Cliftonville FC 0:2 OK
NIR 1 22.12.21 Coleraine FC  -  Glentoran Belfast 0:2 OK
NIR 1 11.12.21 Glenavon FC  -  Coleraine FC 1:0 <>
NIR 1 30.11.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Glenavon FC 0:2 OK
NIR 1 27.11.21 Ballymena United  -  Crusaders FC 2:0 <>
NIR 1 27.11.21 Glenavon FC  -  Linfield FC Belfas 0:3 OK
NIR 1 23.11.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Crusaders FC 0:2 OK
NIR 1 20.11.21 Crusaders FC  -  Glentoran Belfast 0:1 OK
NIR 1 13.11.21 Crusaders FC  -  Linfield FC Belfas 2:1 <>
NIR 1 06.11.21 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Coleraine FC 0:0 OK
NIR 1 06.11.21 Portadown FC  -  Linfield FC Belfas 0:0 OK
NIR 1 30.10.21 Warrenpoint Town  -  Crusaders FC 2:4 OK
NIR 1 29.10.21 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Glentoran Belfast 0:2 OK
NIR 1 23.10.21 Ballymena United  -  Cliftonville FC 1:0 <>
NIR 1 02.10.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Larne FC 2:4 OK
NIR 1 02.10.21 Glenavon FC  -  Glentoran Belfast 1:2 OK
NIR 1 11.09.21 Crusaders FC  -  Cliftonville FC 1:1 OK
NIR 1 11.09.21 Dungannon Swifts F  -  Coleraine FC 0:5 OK
NIR 1 04.09.21 Carrick Rangers FC  -  Coleraine FC 0:3 OK