|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liga |
Datum |
Heimteam |
- |
Gastteam |
Erg |
OK |
SWE 1 |
22.04.24 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
15.04.24 |
BK Häcken |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
4:3 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
31.03.24 |
Hammarby IF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3:1 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
12.11.23 |
AIK Stockholm |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3:1 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
22.10.23 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
5:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
02.10.23 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
2:1 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
23.09.23 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
IFK Norrköpping |
2:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
17.09.23 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
16.09.23 |
IK Sirius Uppsala |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
7:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
20.08.23 |
BK Häcken |
- |
IK Sirius Uppsala |
3:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
29.07.23 |
Degerfors IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
2:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
16.07.23 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
IFK Norrköpping |
1:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
08.07.23 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Degerfors IF |
1:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
28.05.23 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
IFK Norrköpping |
2:1 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
28.05.23 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
Malmö FF |
3:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
13.05.23 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
IFK Norrköpping |
1:3 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
04.05.23 |
IFK Norrköpping |
- |
Hammarby IF |
2:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
15.04.23 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
5:0 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
03.04.23 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
2:2 |
OK |
SWE 1 |
03.04.23 |
IF Elfsborg |
- |
BK Häcken |
0:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 4 |
20.04.24 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Bradford City FC |
2:3 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
20.04.24 |
Notts County FC |
- |
Colchester FC |
1:0 |
<> |
GBR 4 |
16.04.24 |
Notts County FC |
- |
Stockport FC |
2:5 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
13.04.24 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Notts County FC |
1:3 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
13.04.24 |
Salford City FC |
- |
Bradford City FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
06.04.24 |
Sutton United FC |
- |
Stockport FC |
1:3 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
06.04.24 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Walsall FC |
1:3 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
29.03.24 |
Crawley Town FC |
- |
Doncaster Rovers |
0:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
23.03.24 |
Notts County FC |
- |
Salford City FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
23.03.24 |
Sutton United FC |
- |
Accrington Stanley |
3:1 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
16.03.24 |
Swindon Town FC |
- |
Doncaster Rovers |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
12.03.24 |
Walsall FC |
- |
Barrow AFC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
09.03.24 |
Sutton United FC |
- |
Grimsby Town FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
24.02.24 |
Harrogate Town AFC |
- |
Walsall FC |
0:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
24.02.24 |
Milton FC |
- |
Newport AFC |
3:0 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
17.02.24 |
Grimsby Town FC |
- |
Doncaster Rovers |
1:5 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
17.02.24 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Stockport FC |
4:0 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
13.02.24 |
Crawley Town FC |
- |
Walsall FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
13.02.24 |
Gillingham FC |
- |
Swindon Town FC |
2:2 |
OK |
GBR 4 |
13.02.24 |
Tranmere Rovers |
- |
Morecambe FC |
2:3 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NED 1 |
13.04.24 |
PSV Eindhoven |
- |
Vitesse Arnheim |
6:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
06.04.24 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
2:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
06.04.24 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
Heracles Almelo |
1:2 |
OK |
NED 1 |
04.04.24 |
Ajax Amsterdam |
- |
Go Ahead Deventer |
1:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
03.04.24 |
FC Utrecht |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
5:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
31.03.24 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam |
1:3 |
OK |
NED 1 |
30.03.24 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
Vitesse Arnheim |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
30.03.24 |
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
PSV Eindhoven |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
16.03.24 |
Fortuna Sittard |
- |
PEC Zwolle |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
10.03.24 |
PEC Zwolle |
- |
FC Volendam |
1:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
10.03.24 |
NEC Nijmegen |
- |
SC Heerenveen |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
10.03.24 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
4:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
08.03.24 |
Go Ahead Deventer |
- |
PSV Eindhoven |
0:1 |
<> |
NED 1 |
25.02.24 |
AZ Alkmaar |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
18.02.24 |
Vitesse Arnheim |
- |
FC Volendam |
1:1 |
OK |
NED 1 |
17.02.24 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
- |
SBV Excelsior |
4:2 |
OK |
NED 1 |
17.02.24 |
SC Heerenveen |
- |
Go Ahead Deventer |
0:2 |
OK |
NED 1 |
09.02.24 |
RKC Waalwijk |
- |
NEC Nijmegen |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 1 |
27.01.24 |
Heracles Almelo |
- |
Ajax Amsterdam |
2:4 |
OK |
NED 1 |
21.01.24 |
Vitesse Arnheim |
- |
Feyenoord |
1:2 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GBR 3 |
20.04.24 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
Wigan Athletic FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
01.04.24 |
Oxford United FC |
- |
Fleetwood Town FC |
4:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
16.03.24 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
02.03.24 |
Northampton Town |
- |
Charlton FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
02.03.24 |
Peterborough |
- |
Exeter City FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
02.03.24 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
Oxford United FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
27.02.24 |
Derby County FC |
- |
Charlton FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
20.02.24 |
Oxford United FC |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
17.02.24 |
Derby County FC |
- |
Stevenage FC |
1:0 |
<> |
GBR 3 |
10.02.24 |
Reading FC |
- |
Charlton FC |
2:0 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
03.02.24 |
Portsmouth FC |
- |
Northampton Town |
4:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
27.01.24 |
Blackpool FC |
- |
Charlton FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
23.01.24 |
Charlton FC |
- |
Northampton Town |
2:3 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
23.01.24 |
Oxford United FC |
- |
Barnsley FC |
0:1 |
<> |
GBR 3 |
13.01.24 |
Charlton FC |
- |
Peterborough |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
26.12.23 |
Bristol Rovers FC |
- |
Portsmouth FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
23.12.23 |
Blackpool FC |
- |
Bristol Rovers FC |
3:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
23.12.23 |
Northampton Town |
- |
Oxford United FC |
2:1 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
16.12.23 |
Bolton Wanderes |
- |
Bristol Rovers FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GBR 3 |
09.12.23 |
Peterborough |
- |
Oxford United FC |
3:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRA 1 |
21.04.24 |
Paris SG |
- |
Olymp. Lyon |
4:1 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
31.03.24 |
Olymp. Marseille |
- |
Paris SG |
0:2 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
18.02.24 |
Stade Rennes |
- |
Clermont Foot |
3:1 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
11.02.24 |
FC Lorient |
- |
Stade Reims |
2:0 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
17.12.23 |
FC Lorient |
- |
Racing Strasbourg |
1:2 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
09.12.23 |
Stade Rennes |
- |
AS Monaco FC |
1:2 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
24.11.23 |
Paris SG |
- |
AS Monaco FC |
5:2 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
05.11.23 |
FC Nantes |
- |
Stade Reims |
0:1 |
<> |
FRA 1 |
29.10.23 |
OSC Lille |
- |
AS Monaco FC |
2:0 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
29.10.23 |
Stade Rennes |
- |
Racing Strasbourg |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
28.10.23 |
Stade Reims |
- |
FC Lorient |
1:0 |
<> |
FRA 1 |
22.10.23 |
FC Nantes |
- |
Montpellier HSC |
2:0 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
22.10.23 |
Olymp. Lyon |
- |
Clermont Foot |
1:2 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
07.10.23 |
Stade Reims |
- |
AS Monaco FC |
1:3 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
03.09.23 |
Olymp. Lyon |
- |
Paris SG |
1:4 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
20.08.23 |
AS Monaco FC |
- |
Racing Strasbourg |
3:0 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
13.08.23 |
Clermont Foot |
- |
AS Monaco FC |
2:4 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
13.08.23 |
Racing Strasbourg |
- |
Olymp. Lyon |
2:1 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
27.05.23 |
Racing Strasbourg |
- |
Paris SG |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 1 |
27.05.23 |
Angers SCO |
- |
ES Troyes AC |
2:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRA 2 |
06.04.24 |
Pau FC |
- |
AC Ajaccio |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
30.03.24 |
ES Troyes AC |
- |
Rodez AF |
2:3 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
16.03.24 |
FC Annecy |
- |
Gir. Bordeaux |
3:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
13.01.24 |
Rodez AF |
- |
Pau FC |
2:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
06.11.23 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
AJ Auxerre |
2:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
07.10.23 |
SC Bastia |
- |
FC Annecy |
2:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
26.09.23 |
SC Bastia |
- |
Pau FC |
1:4 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
02.09.23 |
Saint Etienne |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
0:0 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
28.08.23 |
FC Annecy |
- |
Saint Etienne |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
26.08.23 |
SC Bastia |
- |
ES Troyes AC |
3:2 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
12.08.23 |
SC Bastia |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
3:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
02.06.23 |
Saint Etienne |
- |
Valenciennes FC |
2:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
26.05.23 |
US Quevilly |
- |
Amiens SCF |
1:3 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
20.05.23 |
Chamois Niortais |
- |
FC Annecy |
2:2 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
20.05.23 |
Olymique Nimes |
- |
Dijon FCO |
1:2 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
15.04.23 |
EA Guingamp |
- |
Amiens SCF |
3:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
11.03.23 |
Saint Etienne |
- |
Amiens SCF |
1:1 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
10.09.22 |
Stade Laval FC |
- |
Pau FC |
0:1 |
<> |
FRA 2 |
25.04.22 |
Toulouse FC |
- |
Chamois Niortais |
2:0 |
OK |
FRA 2 |
16.04.22 |
Toulouse FC |
- |
US Quevilly |
2:0 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NED 3 |
20.04.24 |
KVV Quick Boys |
- |
Kozakken Boys |
1:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
20.04.24 |
Koninklijke HFC |
- |
Excelsior Maasslui |
1:2 |
OK |
NED 3 |
13.04.24 |
VV Katwijk |
- |
Koninklijke HFC |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
23.03.24 |
ADO ’20 Heemskerk |
- |
Excelsior Maasslui |
3:0 |
OK |
NED 3 |
09.03.24 |
Koninklijke HFC |
- |
VV Katwijk |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 3 |
09.03.24 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
- |
SV Spakenburg |
4:3 |
OK |
NED 3 |
09.03.24 |
De Treffers |
- |
GVVV Veenendaal |
1:4 |
OK |
NED 3 |
24.02.24 |
Amsterdamsche FC |
- |
GVVV Veenendaal |
3:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
17.02.24 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
Excelsior Maasslui |
2:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
17.02.24 |
De Treffers |
- |
SVV Scheveningen |
2:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
10.02.24 |
Jong Almere City F |
- |
FC Lisse |
6:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
27.01.24 |
Jong Almere City F |
- |
Excelsior Maasslui |
2:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
13.01.24 |
SV Spakenburg |
- |
SVV Scheveningen |
2:0 |
OK |
NED 3 |
16.12.23 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
SVV Scheveningen |
1:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
09.12.23 |
GVVV Veenendaal |
- |
KVV Quick Boys |
0:1 |
<> |
NED 3 |
02.12.23 |
Jong Almere City F |
- |
SVV Scheveningen |
4:1 |
OK |
NED 3 |
25.11.23 |
SVV Scheveningen |
- |
FC Lisse |
2:2 |
OK |
NED 3 |
18.11.23 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
KVV Quick Boys |
1:2 |
OK |
NED 3 |
11.11.23 |
GVVV Veenendaal |
- |
Jong Almere City F |
0:0 |
<> |
NED 3 |
28.10.23 |
Kozakken Boys |
- |
VV Noordwijk |
1:3 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRE 1 |
21.04.24 |
AS Lamia |
- |
Panathinaikos |
0:5 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
21.04.24 |
Aris Saloniki |
- |
AEK Athen FC |
1:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
07.04.24 |
Aris Saloniki |
- |
Panathinaikos |
0:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
07.04.24 |
AEK Athen FC |
- |
PAOK Saloniki |
2:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
06.04.24 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
Giannina Athen |
4:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
03.04.24 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
AS Lamia |
3:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
10.03.24 |
AS Lamia |
- |
AEK Athen FC |
0:4 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
03.03.24 |
AS Lamia |
- |
PAOK Saloniki |
0:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
03.03.24 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
Panathinaikos |
2:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
03.03.24 |
Olympiakos Piräus |
- |
NFC Volos |
3:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
28.02.24 |
Atromitos FC |
- |
AS Lamia |
3:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
28.02.24 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
PAOK Saloniki |
0:2 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
25.02.24 |
Olympiakos Piräus |
- |
Asteras Tripolis F |
2:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
24.02.24 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
Atromitos FC |
0:0 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
11.02.24 |
Panserraikos FC |
- |
Panathinaikos |
0:3 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
11.02.24 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
AEK Athen FC |
1:1 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
10.02.24 |
Olympiakos Piräus |
- |
OFI Kreta |
4:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
10.02.24 |
Panetolikos FC |
- |
Atromitos FC |
1:0 |
<> |
GRE 1 |
14.01.24 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
Giannina Athen |
4:0 |
OK |
GRE 1 |
08.01.24 |
OFI Kreta |
- |
AS Lamia |
1:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POL 1 |
19.04.24 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
KS Gornik Zabrze |
0:1 |
<> |
POL 1 |
14.04.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
3:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
12.04.24 |
MKS Pogon Szczeci |
- |
Ruch Chorzow SA |
5:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
16.03.24 |
Radomiak Radom |
- |
Jagiellonia SA |
0:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
09.03.24 |
Puszcza Niepolomic |
- |
Rakow Czestochowa |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
03.03.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
Puszcza Niepolomic |
3:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
25.02.24 |
Puszcza Niepolomic |
- |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
2:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
23.02.24 |
MKS Pogon Szczeci |
- |
LKS Lodz |
4:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
18.02.24 |
LKS Lodz |
- |
RTS Widzew Lodz |
0:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
10.12.23 |
Jagiellonia SA |
- |
Rakow Czestochowa |
4:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
12.11.23 |
MKS Pogon Szczeci |
- |
Rakow Czestochowa |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
05.11.23 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
5:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
29.10.23 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
RTS Widzew Lodz |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
28.10.23 |
Cracovia Krakau |
- |
KKS Lech Posen |
1:1 |
OK |
POL 1 |
24.10.23 |
KKS Lech Posen |
- |
Jagiellonia SA |
3:3 |
OK |
POL 1 |
20.10.23 |
Jagiellonia SA |
- |
Zaglebie Lubin SA |
3:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
01.10.23 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
3:0 |
OK |
POL 1 |
17.09.23 |
Jagiellonia SA |
- |
Radomiak Radom |
3:2 |
OK |
POL 1 |
16.09.23 |
Rakow Czestochowa |
- |
LKS Lodz |
1:0 |
<> |
POL 1 |
03.09.23 |
KP Legia Warschau |
- |
RTS Widzew Lodz |
3:1 |
OK |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MLT 1 |
14.03.24 |
Birkirkara FC |
- |
Naxxar Lions |
0:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
17.02.24 |
Birkirkara FC |
- |
Hibernians FC |
1:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
03.02.24 |
Birkirkara FC |
- |
Floriana FC |
1:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
09.12.23 |
Mosta FC |
- |
Floriana FC |
0:3 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
21.10.23 |
Birkirkara FC |
- |
Mosta FC |
0:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
21.04.23 |
Mosta FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
2:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
18.02.23 |
Pieta Hotspurs FC |
- |
Zebbug Rangers FC |
0:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
22.10.22 |
Pieta Hotspurs FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
1:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
09.10.22 |
Sirens FC |
- |
Gzira United FC |
0:3 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
03.09.22 |
Zebbug Rangers FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
2:0 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
27.08.22 |
Marsaxlokk FC |
- |
Mosta FC |
1:4 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
20.08.22 |
Gzira United FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
3:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
07.05.22 |
Gzira United FC |
- |
Hibernians FC |
2:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
23.04.22 |
Balzan FC |
- |
Valletta FC |
1:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
05.03.22 |
Mosta FC |
- |
Valletta FC |
2:2 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
27.02.22 |
Birkirkara FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
2:3 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
20.02.22 |
Santa Lucia FC |
- |
Valletta FC |
2:1 |
OK |
MLT 1 |
05.02.22 |
Mosta FC |
- |
Santa Lucia FC |
1:0 |
<> |
MLT 1 |
29.01.22 |
Santa Lucia FC |
- |
Hibernians FC |
0:0 |
<> |
MLT 1 |
23.01.22 |
Gzira United FC |
- |
Valletta FC |
1:1 |
OK |