Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
AUT W 12.11.22 SC Admira Dornbirn  -  FC Wolfurt 3:1 OK
AUT W 06.11.22 SV Telfs  -  SV Wörgl 10:0 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SC Schwaz  -  SV Hall 6:0 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SAK 1914  -  Austria Salzburg 2:4 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SV Seekirchen  -  SV Kuchl 1:3 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SCR Altach (A)  -  FC Egg 4:2 OK
AUT W 30.10.22 SV Grödig  -  SAK 1914 0:0 <>
AUT W 30.10.22 Austria Salzburg  -  SV Seekirchen 2:2 OK
AUT W 30.10.22 TSV St. Johann  -  USK Anif 2:2 OK
AUT W 30.10.22 FC Egg  -  Schwarz-Weiß Brege 3:2 OK
AUT W 29.10.22 SV Hall  -  SV Telfs 1:1 <>
AUT W 26.10.22 TSV St. Johann  -  SK Bischofshofen 0:1 <>
AUT W 22.10.22 SV Fügen  -  SV Wörgl 3:1 OK
AUT W 22.10.22 SC Imst  -  FC Kitzbühel 4:1 OK
AUT W 22.10.22 SC Schwaz  -  FC Kufstein 1:2 OK
AUT W 22.10.22 SV Telfs  -  WSG Tirol (A) 4:3 OK
AUT W 22.10.22 FC Pinzgau Saalfel  -  Austria Salzburg 1:0 <>
AUT W 22.10.22 Schwarz-Weiß Brege  -  RW Rankweil 6:0 OK
AUT W 21.10.22 SAK 1914  -  SK Bischofshofen 1:2 OK
AUT W 21.10.22 SV Wals-Grünau  -  TSV St. Johann 3:0 OK
 - 
FRA 1 29.01.23 Racing Strasbourg  -  Toulouse FC 1:2 OK
FRA 1 27.01.23 FC Lorient  -  Stade Rennes 2:1 OK
FRA 1 15.01.23 OSC Lille  -  ES Troyes AC 5:1 OK
FRA 1 11.01.23 AJ Auxerre  -  Toulouse FC 0:5 OK
FRA 1 11.01.23 FC Lorient  -  AS Monaco FC 2:2 OK
FRA 1 02.01.23 Racing Strasbourg  -  ES Troyes AC 2:3 OK
FRA 1 01.01.23 FC Nantes  -  AJ Auxerre 1:0 <>
FRA 1 01.01.23 Angers SCO  -  FC Lorient 1:2 OK
FRA 1 29.12.22 Olymp. Marseille  -  Toulouse FC 6:1 OK
FRA 1 13.11.22 Paris SG  -  AJ Auxerre 5:0 OK
FRA 1 13.11.22 Racing Strasbourg  -  FC Lorient 1:1 <>
FRA 1 12.11.22 Stade Rennes  -  Toulouse FC 2:1 OK
FRA 1 06.11.22 Stade Reims  -  FC Nantes 1:0 <>
FRA 1 04.11.22 ES Troyes AC  -  AJ Auxerre 1:1 <>
FRA 1 30.10.22 Stade Rennes  -  Montpellier HSC 3:0 OK
FRA 1 29.10.22 Paris SG  -  ES Troyes AC 4:3 OK
FRA 1 23.10.22 OSC Lille  -  AS Monaco FC 4:3 OK
FRA 1 23.10.22 Angers SCO  -  Stade Rennes 1:2 OK
FRA 1 23.10.22 Stade Reims  -  AJ Auxerre 2:1 OK
FRA 1 22.10.22 Montpellier HSC  -  Olymp. Lyon 1:2 OK
 - 
WAL 1 31.01.23 The New Saints FC  -  Bala Town FC 3:0 OK
WAL 1 07.01.23 Airbus UK FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 0:2 <>
WAL 1 07.01.23 The New Saints FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 3:1 OK
WAL 1 07.01.23 Penybont FC  -  Caernarfon Town 5:1 OK
WAL 1 06.01.23 Flint Town United  -  Aberystwyth Town 1:1 <>
WAL 1 31.12.22 Airbus UK FC  -  The New Saints FC 0:8 OK
WAL 1 30.12.22 Newtown AFC  -  Aberystwyth Town 6:1 OK
WAL 1 26.12.22 The New Saints FC  -  Airbus UK FC 7:0 OK
WAL 1 23.12.22 Flint Town United  -  Caernarfon Town 2:1 OK
WAL 1 02.12.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:2 OK
WAL 1 02.12.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Newtown AFC 2:3 OK
WAL 1 04.11.22 Bala Town FC  -  Aberystwyth Town 3:0 OK
WAL 1 25.10.22 The New Saints FC  -  Caernarfon Town 3:0 OK
WAL 1 21.10.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Aberystwyth Town 2:1 OK
WAL 1 15.10.22 Airbus UK FC  -  Penybont FC 0:3 OK
WAL 1 01.10.22 Flint Town United  -  Penybont FC 1:1 <>
WAL 1 30.09.22 The New Saints FC  -  Newtown AFC 4:1 OK
WAL 1 24.09.22 Bala Town FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 2:0 <>
WAL 1 23.09.22 Penybont FC  -  Aberystwyth Town 3:1 OK
WAL 1 02.09.22 Caernarfon Town  -  Airbus UK FC 3:1 OK
 - 
LUX 1 11.12.22 FC Wiltz 71  -  F91 Düdelingen 0:3 OK
LUX 1 10.12.22 FC Hesperange  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 2:0 <>
LUX 1 04.12.22 FC Hesperange  -  FC Wiltz 71 4:2 OK
LUX 1 04.12.22 US Mondorf-les-Bai  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 3:1 OK
LUX 1 03.12.22 FC Mondercange  -  UN Kaerjeng 1:1 <>
LUX 1 27.11.22 US Hostert  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 0:3 OK
LUX 1 27.11.22 UN Kaerjeng  -  F91 Düdelingen 2:4 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC Differdange 03  -  FC Wiltz 71 2:1 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 UT Pétange  -  US Hostert 4:1 OK
LUX 1 06.11.22 FC Wiltz 71  -  CS Fola Esch 5:1 OK
LUX 1 23.10.22 US Mondorf-les-Bai  -  F91 Düdelingen 0:7 OK
LUX 1 23.10.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  FC Niedercorn 0:1 <>
LUX 1 16.10.22 FC Niedercorn  -  Racing FC Union 0:0 <>
LUX 1 16.10.22 UN Kaerjeng  -  CS Fola Esch 3:2 OK
LUX 1 16.10.22 FC Victoria Rospor  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 3:1 OK
LUX 1 09.10.22 FC Differdange 03  -  FC Hesperange 1:2 OK
LUX 1 18.09.22 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC Etzella Ettelbr 4:0 OK
LUX 1 18.09.22 FC Hesperange  -  CS Fola Esch 8:1 OK
LUX 1 11.09.22 UT Pétange  -  F91 Düdelingen 1:2 OK
LUX 1 10.09.22 Racing FC Union  -  FC Victoria Rospor 2:2 OK
 - 
GER N 10.12.22 VfB Lübeck  -  Bremer SV 4:1 OK
GER N 10.12.22 SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Hamburger SV II 0:3 OK
GER N 04.12.22 Holstein Kiel II  -  Delmenhorst 4:0 OK
GER N 04.12.22 SV Drochtersen  -  Werder Bremen II 2:2 OK
GER N 03.12.22 Hamburger SV II  -  TSV Havelse 2:1 OK
GER N 03.12.22 Hannover 96 II  -  BSV SW Rehden 3:1 OK
GER N 30.11.22 BW Lohne  -  Hamburger SV II 2:3 OK
GER N 27.11.22 FC Teutonia Ottens  -  Hannover 96 II 4:2 OK
GER N 27.11.22 TSV Havelse  -  Eintr. Norderstedt 2:0 <>
GER N 26.11.22 BSV SW Rehden  -  Bremer SV 1:1 <>
GER N 26.11.22 St.Pauli II  -  1.FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 OK
GER N 25.11.22 VfB Lübeck  -  Hamburger SV II 2:1 OK
GER N 18.11.22 Weiche Flensburg  -  Hamburger SV II 2:3 OK
GER N 13.11.22 Eintr. Norderstedt  -  Weiche Flensburg 2:2 OK
GER N 12.11.22 SV Drochtersen  -  TSV Havelse 0:1 <>
GER N 06.11.22 Werder Bremen II  -  VfV 06 Hildesheim 0:0 <>
GER N 06.11.22 FC Teutonia Ottens  -  Hamburger SV II 0:2 <>
GER N 05.11.22 VfB Lübeck  -  TSV Havelse 2:2 OK
GER N 05.11.22 BSV SW Rehden  -  Eintr. Norderstedt 1:2 OK
GER N 04.11.22 St.Pauli II  -  Hannover 96 II 1:5 OK
 - 
SCO 1 18.01.23 Celtic FC  -  St.Mirren FC 4:0 OK
SCO 1 18.01.23 Kilmarnock FC  -  Rangers FC 2:3 OK
SCO 1 02.01.23 Kilmarnock FC  -  St.Mirren FC 0:0 <>
SCO 1 02.01.23 H. of Midlothian F  -  Hibernian FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 28.12.22 Kilmarnock FC  -  Aberdeen FC 2:1 OK
SCO 1 28.12.22 Rangers FC  -  Motherwell FC 3:0 OK
SCO 1 28.12.22 Hibernian FC  -  Celtic FC 0:4 OK
SCO 1 28.12.22 Livingston FC  -  St.Mirren FC 1:1 <>
SCO 1 23.12.22 Ross County FC  -  Rangers FC 0:1 <>
SCO 1 20.12.22 Aberdeen FC  -  Rangers FC 2:3 OK
SCO 1 09.11.22 Motherwell FC  -  Celtic FC 1:2 OK
SCO 1 06.11.22 H. of Midlothian F  -  Motherwell FC 3:2 OK
SCO 1 30.10.22 Livingston FC  -  Celtic FC 0:3 OK
SCO 1 29.10.22 Dundee United FC  -  Motherwell FC 0:1 <>
SCO 1 15.10.22 Livingston FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 1:0 <>
SCO 1 05.10.22 Kilmarnock FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 2:1 OK
SCO 1 01.10.22 Dundee United FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 1:2 OK
SCO 1 01.10.22 H. of Midlothian F  -  Rangers FC 0:4 OK
SCO 1 28.08.22 Dundee United FC  -  Celtic FC 0:9 OK
SCO 1 06.08.22 Ross County FC  -  Celtic FC 1:3 OK
 - 
TUR 1 31.01.23 Alanyaspor  -  Sivasspor 0:3 OK
TUR 1 31.01.23 Fatih Karagümrük S  -  Besiktas 1:1 <>
TUR 1 29.01.23 Fenerbahce SK  -  Kasimpasa SK 5:1 OK
TUR 1 22.01.23 Alanyaspor  -  Fatih Karagümrük S 2:2 OK
TUR 1 21.01.23 Galatasaray  -  Antalyaspor 2:1 OK
TUR 1 20.01.23 Adana Demirspor  -  Giresunspor 1:1 <>
TUR 1 15.01.23 Kasimpasa SK  -  Fatih Karagümrük S 2:2 OK
TUR 1 14.01.23 Adana Demirspor  -  MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 OK
TUR 1 13.01.23 Galatasaray  -  Hatayspor 4:0 OK
TUR 1 09.01.23 Istanbulspor  -  Gaziantep FK  1:1 <>
TUR 1 05.01.23 Adana Demirspor  -  Istanbulspor 6:0 OK
TUR 1 04.01.23 Galatasaray  -  MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 OK
TUR 1 04.01.23 Kayserispor  -  Fatih Karagümrük S 2:4 OK
TUR 1 28.12.22 Istanbulspor  -  Kasimpasa SK 2:1 OK
TUR 1 28.12.22 Fatih Karagümrük S  -  Trabzonspor 4:1 OK
TUR 1 25.12.22 Galatasaray  -  Istanbulspor 2:1 OK
TUR 1 13.11.22 Istanbulspor  -  Hatayspor 0:1 <>
TUR 1 13.11.22 Fatih Karagümrük S  -  Gaziantep FK  3:3 OK
TUR 1 11.11.22 Alanyaspor  -  Adana Demirspor 0:0 <>
TUR 1 05.11.22 Galatasaray  -  Besiktas 2:1 OK
 - 
NOR 2 29.10.22 IK Kristiansand  -  Ranheim Fotball 2:1 OK
NOR 2 29.10.22 Kongsvinger IL  -  Fredrikstad FK 0:1 <>
NOR 2 29.10.22 Raufoss IL  -  Sogndal IL 0:3 OK
NOR 2 22.10.22 Sandnes Ulf  -  Stabaek IF 2:2 OK
NOR 2 17.10.22 IL Stjordals-Blink  -  Fredrikstad FK 1:2 OK
NOR 2 16.10.22 Bryne FK  -  Mjöndalen IF 2:1 OK
NOR 2 16.10.22 Grorud IL  -  Sogndal IL 2:0 <>
NOR 2 16.10.22 IK Kristiansand  -  Asane Fotball 4:1 OK
NOR 2 16.10.22 Stabaek IF  -  Ranheim Fotball 3:2 OK
NOR 2 10.10.22 KFUM Oslo  -  Stabaek IF 0:0 <>
NOR 2 10.10.22 Ranheim Fotball  -  Kongsvinger IL 0:2 <>
NOR 2 09.10.22 Skeid Oslo  -  IK Kristiansand 3:2 OK
NOR 2 09.10.22 Sogndal IL  -  IL Stjordals-Blink 6:1 OK
NOR 2 08.10.22 Mjöndalen IF  -  SK Brann Bergen 3:1 OK
NOR 2 02.10.22 Fredrikstad FK  -  Mjöndalen IF 2:1 OK
NOR 2 17.09.22 IL Stjordals-Blink  -  Mjöndalen IF 1:2 OK
NOR 2 17.09.22 Sandnes Ulf  -  SK Brann Bergen 0:3 OK
NOR 2 17.09.22 Skeid Oslo  -  Fredrikstad FK 3:3 OK
NOR 2 17.09.22 Sogndal IL  -  Ranheim Fotball 2:0 <>
NOR 2 12.09.22 SK Brann Bergen  -  Grorud IL 7:0 OK
 - 
FIN 2 08.10.22 Kokkola PV  -  JäPa 2:1 OK
FIN 2 02.10.22 Ekenäs IF  -  FC KTP Kotka 1:2 OK
FIN 2 02.10.22 Mikkeli MP  -  PEPO Lappeenranta 6:2 OK
FIN 2 01.10.22 JäPa  -  FF Jaro 1:3 OK
FIN 2 30.09.22 Turku PS  -  Kokkola PV 2:2 OK
FIN 2 24.09.22 Turku PS  -  FF Jaro 0:1 <>
FIN 2 24.09.22 IF Gnistan  -  PEPO Lappeenranta 4:2 OK
FIN 2 23.09.22 FC KTP Kotka  -  Kokkola PV 6:2 OK
FIN 2 18.09.22 FF Jaro  -  FC KTP Kotka 4:2 OK
FIN 2 18.09.22 SJK Akatemia  -  IF Gnistan 2:2 OK
FIN 2 16.09.22 PEPO Lappeenranta  -  PK-35 Vaanta 4:2 OK
FIN 2 11.09.22 FF Jaro  -  Kokkola PV 2:1 OK
FIN 2 10.09.22 Turku PS  -  Ekenäs IF 2:0 <>
FIN 2 10.09.22 IF Gnistan  -  Pargas IF 2:1 OK
FIN 2 10.09.22 Mikkeli MP  -  PK-35 Vaanta 1:0 <>
FIN 2 10.09.22 SJK Akatemia  -  PEPO Lappeenranta 3:0 OK
FIN 2 09.09.22 FC KTP Kotka  -  JäPa 6:0 OK
FIN 2 03.09.22 Ekenäs IF  -  Kokkola PV 0:3 OK
FIN 2 03.09.22 Mikkeli MP  -  JäPa 2:0 <>
FIN 2 03.09.22 PK-35 Vaanta  -  FC KTP Kotka 0:1 <>
 - 
RUS 1 13.11.22 FK Orenburg  -  FK Krasnodar 5:1 OK
RUS 1 13.11.22 FK Khimki  -  PFC Sotschi 0:2 <>
RUS 1 11.11.22 Nizhny Novgorod  -  FK Achmat Grozny 3:2 OK
RUS 1 24.10.22 FK Ural  -  FK Krylia Sowetow 2:1 OK
RUS 1 23.10.22 Spartak Moskau  -  FK Khimki 5:0 OK
RUS 1 16.10.22 ZSKA Moskau  -  Spartak Moskau 2:2 OK
RUS 1 15.10.22 FK Krasnodar  -  FK Achmat Grozny 2:3 OK
RUS 1 09.10.22 FK Orenburg  -  FK Achmat Grozny 2:1 OK
RUS 1 08.10.22 PFC Sotschi  -  FK Lok Moskau 4:0 OK
RUS 1 08.10.22 ZSKA Moskau  -  Dynamo Moskau 1:1 <>
RUS 1 02.10.22 St. Petersburg  -  FK Rostov 3:1 OK
RUS 1 01.10.22 FK Lok Moskau  -  FK Ural 2:4 OK
RUS 1 18.09.22 Spartak Moskau  -  FK Lok Moskau 1:0 <>
RUS 1 10.09.22 FK Khimki  -  FK Krylia Sowetow 0:0 <>
RUS 1 09.09.22 PFC Sotschi  -  Dynamo Moskau 2:1 OK
RUS 1 03.09.22 FK Orenburg  -  FK Khimki 3:1 OK
RUS 1 20.08.22 FK Rostov  -  PFC Sotschi 2:2 OK
RUS 1 20.08.22 FK Khimki  -  FK Lok Moskau 0:3 OK
RUS 1 31.07.22 FK Rostov  -  FK Khimki 1:0 <>
RUS 1 22.07.22 St. Petersburg  -  FK Krylia Sowetow 3:0 OK