Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
SWE 1 17.05.21 Malmö FF  -  Kalmar FF 3:1 OK
SWE 1 03.05.21 Djurgardens IF  -  Malmö FF 3:1 OK
SWE 1 03.05.21 Mjällby AIF  -  Degerfors IF 1:0 <>
SWE 1 26.04.21 IF Elfsborg  -  Mjällby AIF 1:0 <>
SWE 1 25.04.21 Malmö FF  -  Östersunds FK 1:1 <>
SWE 1 19.04.21 Varbergs BoIS  -  IF Elfsborg 1:3 OK
SWE 1 10.04.21 Malmö FF  -  Hammarby IF 3:2 OK
SWE 1 06.12.20 IF Elfsborg  -  AIK Stockholm 2:2 OK
SWE 1 22.11.20 Hammarby IF  -  Malmö FF 2:2 OK
SWE 1 08.11.20 Örebro SK  -  Kalmar FF 0:1 <>
SWE 1 19.10.20 Djurgardens IF  -  Malmö FF 3:2 OK
SWE 1 18.10.20 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Östersunds FK 2:3 OK
SWE 1 04.10.20 IFK Göteborg  -  Varbergs BoIS 1:0 <>
SWE 1 21.09.20 Varbergs BoIS  -  Helsingborg IF 1:3 OK
SWE 1 01.08.20 Örebro SK  -  Falkenbergs FF 1:2 <>
SWE 1 14.06.20 Hammarby IF  -  Östersunds FK 2:0 <>
SWE 1 30.09.19 Hammarby IF  -  Örebro SK 5:1 OK
SWE 1 25.09.19 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Hammarby IF 1:3 OK
SWE 1 22.09.19 Hammarby IF  -  AIK Stockholm 2:1 <>
SWE 1 18.08.19 Malmö FF  -  Falkenbergs FF 5:0 OK
 - 
SWE N 08.05.21 Sollentuna FK  -  Assyriska FF 1:3 OK
SWE N 03.05.21 IF Sylvia  -  Hammarby Talang FF 1:0 <>
SWE N 02.05.21 Assyriska FF  -  Sandvikens IF 1:3 OK
SWE N 17.04.21 Gefle IF  -  Dalkurd FF 1:2 <>
SWE N 17.04.21 IF Brommapojkarna  -  FC Umea 2:0 <>
SWE N 12.04.21 Hammarby Talang FF  -  Dalkurd FF 1:3 OK
SWE N 05.04.21 Dalkurd FF  -  Pitea IF 3:3 OK
SWE N 29.11.20 Vasalunds IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 OK
SWE N 21.11.20 IF Sylvia  -  Täby FK 3:1 OK
SWE N 28.10.20 Gefle IF  -  IK Frej 2:0 <>
SWE N 25.10.20 IFK Lulea  -  Karlstad BK 1:1 <>
SWE N 24.10.20 Sandvikens IF  -  IK Frej 3:2 OK
SWE N 17.10.20 Täby FK  -  Örebro Syrianska I 1:1 <>
SWE N 17.10.20 IF Brommapojkarna  -  IK Frej 4:1 OK
SWE N 11.10.20 IK Frej  -  Sollentuna FK 2:2 OK
SWE N 11.10.20 Thorengruppen SK  -  Gefle IF 1:5 OK
SWE N 11.10.20 Karlslunds IF  -  Täby FK 3:0 <>
SWE N 26.09.20 Örebro Syrianska I  -  Vasalunds IF 1:2 <>
SWE N 12.09.20 IK Frej  -  Vasalunds IF 1:4 OK
SWE N 30.08.20 Thorengruppen SK  -  IF Sylvia 3:4 OK
 - 
HUN 1 08.05.21 Ujpest FC  -  Zalaegerszegi TE F 5:4 OK
HUN 1 07.05.21 Mezokövesd SE  -  MTK Budapest FC 5:1 OK
HUN 1 29.04.21 Diosgyöri VTK  -  Ujpest FC 0:0 <>
HUN 1 25.04.21 Honved FC  -  Mezokövesd SE 2:2 OK
HUN 1 04.04.21 Budafoki MTE  -  Ferencvaros Budape 0:4 OK
HUN 1 03.04.21 Honved FC  -  Ujpest FC 2:2 OK
HUN 1 13.03.21 MTK Budapest FC  -  Zalaegerszegi TE F 3:0 <>
HUN 1 07.03.21 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Ferencvaros Budape 2:2 OK
HUN 1 03.03.21 Fehervar FC  -  Paksi SE 2:2 OK
HUN 1 03.03.21 Ujpest FC  -  Budafoki MTE 2:0 <>
HUN 1 02.03.21 Honved FC  -  MTK Budapest FC 3:2 OK
HUN 1 28.02.21 Paksi SE  -  Ujpest FC 1:3 OK
HUN 1 28.02.21 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Fehervar FC 0:2 <>
HUN 1 20.02.21 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Ujpest FC 3:0 <>
HUN 1 24.01.21 Paksi SE  -  Diosgyöri VTK 2:1 <>
HUN 1 19.12.20 MTK Budapest FC  -  Paksi SE 3:1 OK
HUN 1 16.12.20 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  MTK Budapest FC 2:0 <>
HUN 1 27.11.20 Ujpest FC  -  Paksi SE 1:1 <>
HUN 1 26.09.20 Zalaegerszegi TE F  -  Diosgyöri VTK 3:1 OK
HUN 1 21.06.20 Debrecen VSC  -  Diosgyöri VTK 4:0 OK
 - 
DEN 1 10.05.21 FC Nordsjaelland  -  FC Kopenhagen 2:2 OK
DEN 1 30.04.21 Aalborg BK  -  Lyngby BK 4:0 OK
DEN 1 22.04.21 FC Midtjylland  -  FC Kopenhagen 4:1 OK
DEN 1 01.03.21 SönderjyskE  -  Lyngby BK 1:4 OK
DEN 1 22.02.21 Lyngby BK  -  FC Kopenhagen 2:2 OK
DEN 1 07.02.21 Aarhus GF  -  Lyngby BK 1:0 <>
DEN 1 07.02.21 AC Horsens  -  FC Kopenhagen 0:2 <>
DEN 1 04.02.21 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Bröndby IF 0:1 <>
DEN 1 13.12.20 Aalborg BK  -  Lyngby BK 3:2 OK
DEN 1 06.12.20 SönderjyskE  -  FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 <>
DEN 1 30.11.20 Bröndby IF  -  Lyngby BK 4:1 OK
DEN 1 18.10.20 SönderjyskE  -  Bröndby IF 2:0 <>
DEN 1 04.10.20 FC Kopenhagen  -  FC Nordsjaelland 3:2 OK
DEN 1 26.07.20 FC Midtjylland  -  Aalborg BK 1:2 <>
DEN 1 09.07.20 Bröndby IF  -  FC Nordsjaelland 4:0 OK
DEN 1 04.11.19 Silkeborg IF  -  Bröndby IF 0:1 <>
DEN 1 27.10.19 Odense BK  -  FC Nordsjaelland 3:1 OK
DEN 1 16.08.19 FC Nordsjaelland  -  Odense BK 2:0 <>
DEN 1 09.08.19 FC Kopenhagen  -  Lyngby BK 2:0 <>
DEN 1 04.08.19 FC Midtjylland  -  Aalborg BK 1:0 <>
 - 
EST 1 15.05.21 JK Vaprus Pärnu  -  FCI Levadia 0:4 OK
EST 1 02.05.21 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  FCI Levadia 1:2 <>
EST 1 18.04.21 FCI Levadia  -  Paide Linnameeskon 0:4 OK
EST 1 13.03.21 FCI Levadia  -  JK Vaprus Pärnu 5:0 OK
EST 1 14.11.20 Tallinna JK Legion  -  FCI Levadia 1:2 <>
EST 1 08.11.20 Paide Linnameeskon  -  JK Trans Narva 4:2 OK
EST 1 21.10.20 JK Trans Narva  -  FC Flora Tallinn 1:2 <>
EST 1 18.10.20 Tallinna JK Legion  -  Paide Linnameeskon 0:2 <>
EST 1 30.08.20 FCI Levadia  -  JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 <>
EST 1 21.08.20 FCI Levadia  -  JK Trans Narva 3:0 <>
EST 1 14.08.20 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  FC Flora Tallinn 1:3 OK
EST 1 31.07.20 JK Tallinna Kalev  -  FC Flora Tallinn 0:3 <>
EST 1 25.07.20 Paide Linnameeskon  -  FCI Levadia 4:2 OK
EST 1 18.07.20 FCI Levadia  -  FC Flora Tallinn 1:3 OK
EST 1 08.07.20 JK Trans Narva  -  Paide Linnameeskon 1:0 <>
EST 1 02.06.20 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  FC Kuressaare 1:2 <>
EST 1 23.05.20 Paide Linnameeskon  -  FC Kuressaare 2:0 <>
EST 1 09.11.19 Paide Linnameeskon  -  FCI Levadia 3:1 OK
EST 1 03.11.19 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  Paide Linnameeskon 3:2 OK
EST 1 29.09.19 JK Tammeka Tartu  -  FC Kuressaare 4:0 OK
 - 
GER 3 18.04.21 SVW Mannheim  -  VfB Lübeck 3:2 OK
GER 3 03.04.21 SC Verl 1924  -  MSV Duisburg 1:2 <>
GER 3 22.03.21 1860 München  -  Dynamo Dresden 1:0 <>
GER 3 17.03.21 Dynamo Dresden  -  SV Wehen Wiesb. 1:0 <>
GER 3 14.03.21 SVW Mannheim  -  SV Meppen 0:1 <>
GER 3 01.03.21 SVW Mannheim  -  Bayern München II 2:2 OK
GER 3 19.02.21 SV Meppen  -  Hallescher FC 2:1 <>
GER 3 23.01.21 SC Verl 1924  -  SV Wehen Wiesb. 2:2 OK
GER 3 08.01.21 SVW Mannheim  -  SC Verl 1924 2:2 OK
GER 3 18.12.20 1860 München  -  SV Wehen Wiesb. 2:2 OK
GER 3 16.12.20 Bayern München II  -  MSV Duisburg 1:1 <>
GER 3 05.12.20 SVW Mannheim  -  FC Saarbrücken 4:1 OK
GER 3 28.11.20 FC Hansa Rostock  -  Bayern München II 2:0 <>
GER 3 07.11.20 1860 München  -  Hallescher FC 6:1 OK
GER 3 03.10.20 FSV Zwickau  -  1860 München 1:2 <>
GER 3 02.10.20 Bayern München II  -  Dynamo Dresden 3:0 <>
GER 3 20.09.20 1.FC Magdeburg  -  Hallescher FC 0:2 <>
GER 3 19.09.20 FSV Zwickau  -  SpV Unterhaching 2:1 <>
GER 3 01.07.20 Bayern München II  -  MSV Duisburg 2:2 OK
GER 3 01.07.20 SpV Unterhaching  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 OK
 - 
SUI 1 01.05.21 FC Basel  -  FC St.Gallen 1:0 <>
SUI 1 03.03.21 FC Basel  -  Young Boys Bern 1:1 <>
SUI 1 27.02.21 Servette Genf  -  FC Zürich 3:1 OK
SUI 1 30.01.21 FC St.Gallen  -  FC Zürich 2:3 OK
SUI 1 23.01.21 FC Basel  -  FC Zürich 1:4 OK
SUI 1 22.12.20 FC St.Gallen  -  Young Boys Bern 1:2 <>
SUI 1 19.12.20 FC Basel  -  FC St.Gallen 0:0 <>
SUI 1 16.12.20 FC Basel  -  Young Boys Bern 0:2 <>
SUI 1 09.12.20 FC Zürich  -  FC St.Gallen 1:2 <>
SUI 1 02.12.20 Servette Genf  -  FC Zürich 2:1 <>
SUI 1 25.11.20 FC Basel  -  Lausanne Sports 2:1 <>
SUI 1 08.11.20 Young Boys Bern  -  FC St.Gallen 0:0 <>
SUI 1 01.11.20 FC St.Gallen  -  FC Basel 1:3 OK
SUI 1 20.09.20 FC St.Gallen  -  FC Sion 1:0 <>
SUI 1 03.08.20 Young Boys Bern  -  FC St.Gallen 3:1 OK
SUI 1 31.07.20 FC Luzern  -  FC Zürich 2:1 <>
SUI 1 22.07.20 FC St.Gallen  -  FC Basel 0:5 OK
SUI 1 18.07.20 FC Zürich  -  Young Boys Bern 0:5 OK
SUI 1 15.07.20 Young Boys Bern  -  Servette Genf 4:2 OK
SUI 1 14.07.20 FC Basel  -  FC Zürich 4:0 OK
 - 
ITA 1 25.04.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Bologna FC 5:0 OK
ITA 1 21.04.21 Juventus Turin  -  Parma Calcio 1913 3:1 OK
ITA 1 21.04.21 Bologna FC  -  Turin FC 1:1 <>
ITA 1 18.04.21 Turin FC  -  AS Rom 3:1 OK
ITA 1 07.04.21 Inter Mailand  -  US Sassuolo 2:1 <>
ITA 1 03.04.21 SSC Neapel  -  FC Crotone 4:3 OK
ITA 1 13.03.21 Genua CFC  -  Udinese Calcio 1:1 <>
ITA 1 12.03.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Spezia Calcio 3:1 OK
ITA 1 08.03.21 Inter Mailand  -  Atalanta Bergamo 1:0 <>
ITA 1 03.03.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  FC Crotone 5:1 OK
ITA 1 27.02.21 Bologna FC  -  SS Lazio Rom 2:0 <>
ITA 1 19.02.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Turin FC 0:1 <>
ITA 1 14.02.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Atalanta Bergamo 0:1 <>
ITA 1 14.02.21 Inter Mailand  -  SS Lazio Rom 3:1 OK
ITA 1 06.02.21 Atalanta Bergamo  -  Turin FC 3:3 OK
ITA 1 31.01.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  US Sassuolo 1:1 <>
ITA 1 30.01.21 Inter Mailand  -  Benevento Calcio 4:0 OK
ITA 1 30.01.21 Sampdoria Genua  -  Juventus Turin 0:2 <>
ITA 1 30.01.21 Bologna FC  -  AC Mailand 1:2 <>
ITA 1 16.01.21 Sampdoria Genua  -  Udinese Calcio 2:1 <>
 - 
NED 2 12.05.21 De Graafschap  -  Helmond Sport 0:0 <>
NED 2 12.05.21 FC Volendam  -  Jong Alkmaar 2:1 <>
NED 2 12.05.21 SC Telstar  -  Jong Ajax 1:2 <>
NED 2 07.05.21 NAC Breda  -  MVV Maastricht 2:0 <>
NED 2 02.05.21 Go Ahead Deventer  -  Helmond Sport 5:1 OK
NED 2 23.04.21 Jong FC Utrecht  -  Go Ahead Deventer 0:1 <>
NED 2 19.04.21 Jong PSV  -  De Graafschap 0:2 <>
NED 2 16.04.21 TOP Oss  -  MVV Maastricht 2:2 OK
NED 2 16.04.21 Roda Kerkrade  -  NAC Breda 3:3 OK
NED 2 12.04.21 Jong Alkmaar  -  FC Dordrecht 4:0 OK
NED 2 05.04.21 TOP Oss  -  FC Volendam 2:0 <>
NED 2 05.04.21 Helmond Sport  -  Jong Ajax 1:1 <>
NED 2 28.03.21 NAC Breda  -  De Graafschap 3:1 OK
NED 2 19.03.21 FC Volendam  -  NAC Breda 2:1 <>
NED 2 15.03.21 Jong FC Utrecht  -  Jong PSV 1:6 OK
NED 2 12.03.21 SBV Excelsior  -  Jong FC Utrecht 2:0 <>
NED 2 12.03.21 MVV Maastricht  -  Jong Alkmaar 3:2 OK
NED 2 12.03.21 NAC Breda  -  Helmond Sport 3:2 OK
NED 2 12.03.21 NEC Nijmegen  -  Jong PSV 2:0 <>
NED 2 06.03.21 FC Volendam  -  Roda Kerkrade 3:4 OK
 - 
SWE S 15.05.21 Assyriska IK  -  Atvidabergs FF 0:3 <>
SWE S 15.05.21 Skövde AIK  -  FC Trollhättan 1:3 OK
SWE S 09.05.21 FC Trollhättan  -  Assyriska IK 0:0 <>
SWE S 17.04.21 Oskarshamns AIK  -  Torns IF 5:1 OK
SWE S 28.11.20 FK Karlskrona  -  Tvaakers IF 1:1 <>
SWE S 07.11.20 Motala AIF  -  Qviding FIF 0:2 <>
SWE S 07.11.20 Landskrona BoIS  -  FC Linköping City 4:2 OK
SWE S 25.10.20 IFK Värnamo  -  Oskarshamns AIK 0:1 <>
SWE S 17.10.20 Tvaakers IF  -  Skövde AIK 2:1 <>
SWE S 17.10.20 Landskrona BoIS  -  Oskarshamns AIK 3:0 <>
SWE S 17.10.20 Utsiktens BK  -  Assyriska IK 4:0 OK
SWE S 11.10.20 Skövde AIK  -  Lunds BK 2:0 <>
SWE S 07.10.20 Lindome GIF  -  Eskilsminne IF 1:2 <>
SWE S 04.10.20 Tvaakers IF  -  Utsiktens BK 2:2 OK
SWE S 23.09.20 FC Trollhättan  -  Utsiktens BK 1:2 <>
SWE S 23.09.20 Eskilsminne IF  -  FK Karlskrona 3:1 OK
SWE S 19.09.20 Lindome GIF  -  FK Karlskrona 6:0 OK
SWE S 19.09.20 IFK Värnamo  -  Skövde AIK 3:1 OK
SWE S 19.09.20 Assyriska IK  -  Qviding FIF 4:0 OK
SWE S 19.09.20 Landskrona BoIS  -  Utsiktens BK 0:0 <>