Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
LUX 1 11.12.22 FC Niedercorn  -  US Mondorf-les-Bai 4:2 OK
LUX 1 11.12.22 Racing FC Union  -  CS Fola Esch 4:2 OK
LUX 1 11.12.22 FC Wiltz 71  -  F91 Düdelingen 0:3 <>
LUX 1 10.12.22 UT Pétange  -  FC Mondercange 5:2 OK
LUX 1 10.12.22 FC Hesperange  -  AS Jeunesse Esch 2:0 <>
LUX 1 04.12.22 F91 Düdelingen  -  FC Victoria Rospor 2:0 <>
LUX 1 04.12.22 FC Hesperange  -  FC Wiltz 71 4:2 OK
LUX 1 03.12.22 FC Mondercange  -  UN Kaerjeng 1:1 <>
LUX 1 27.11.22 FC Niedercorn  -  CS Fola Esch 3:2 OK
LUX 1 27.11.22 UN Kaerjeng  -  F91 Düdelingen 2:4 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC Differdange 03  -  FC Wiltz 71 2:1 <>
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC Hesperange  -  UN Kaerjeng 4:2 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC Mondercange  -  F91 Düdelingen 2:3 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 US Mondorf-les-Bai  -  FC Victoria Rospor 1:6 OK
LUX 1 13.11.22 FC UNA Strassen  -  Racing FC Union 1:4 OK
LUX 1 06.11.22 UN Kaerjeng  -  US Mondorf-les-Bai 0:2 <>
LUX 1 06.11.22 FC Wiltz 71  -  CS Fola Esch 5:1 OK
LUX 1 16.10.22 FC Niedercorn  -  Racing FC Union 0:0 <>
LUX 1 16.10.22 UN Kaerjeng  -  CS Fola Esch 3:2 OK
LUX 1 18.09.22 FC Niedercorn  -  FC Mondercange 4:0 <>
 - 
GER 3 13.11.22 VfB Oldenburg  -  SVW Mannheim 1:1 <>
GER 3 12.11.22 SV Meppen  -  VfL Osnabrück 0:3 <>
GER 3 09.11.22 VfL Osnabrück  -  SC Verl 1924 2:1 <>
GER 3 06.11.22 FSV Zwickau  -  VfL Osnabrück 4:3 OK
GER 3 22.10.22 SV 07 Elversberg  -  VfL Osnabrück 4:1 OK
GER 3 15.10.22 VfL Osnabrück  -  1860 München 0:2 <>
GER 3 09.10.22 Dynamo Dresden  -  VfL Osnabrück 3:2 OK
GER 3 17.09.22 Hallescher FC  -  SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 <>
GER 3 04.09.22 SV Meppen  -  SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 <>
GER 3 03.09.22 VfB Oldenburg  -  VfL Osnabrück 4:3 OK
GER 3 06.08.22 1860 München  -  VfB Oldenburg 1:0 <>
GER 3 14.05.22 VfL Osnabrück  -  1.FC Magdeburg 1:5 OK
GER 3 30.04.22 SC Freiburg II  -  VfL Osnabrück 4:1 OK
GER 3 29.04.22 Braunschweig  -  1.FC Magdeburg 2:1 <>
GER 3 19.04.22 Hallescher FC  -  VfL Osnabrück 3:3 OK
GER 3 17.04.22 SC Verl 1924  -  1.FC Magdeburg 4:5 OK
GER 3 16.04.22 1860 München  -  VfL Osnabrück 2:3 OK
GER 3 04.04.22 FC Viktoria Berlin  -  1.FC Magdeburg 2:1 <>
GER 3 02.04.22 1860 München  -  FC Saarbrücken 1:1 <>
GER 3 14.03.22 SV Meppen  -  MSV Duisburg 1:2 <>
 - 
NOR 1 13.11.22 Kristiansund BK  -  FK Jerv 1:1 <>
NOR 1 13.11.22 Rosenborg BK  -  Sarpsborg 08 2:3 OK
NOR 1 13.11.22 Strömsgodset IF  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 2:4 OK
NOR 1 13.11.22 Val. IF Oslo  -  Molde FK 1:2 <>
NOR 1 06.11.22 FK Bodö/Glimt  -  FK Stavanger 5:4 OK
NOR 1 06.11.22 FK Jerv  -  Rosenborg BK 2:4 OK
NOR 1 06.11.22 Sarpsborg 08  -  Kristiansund BK 2:2 <>
NOR 1 30.10.22 Rosenborg BK  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 3:2 OK
NOR 1 30.10.22 Tromsö IL  -  FK Jerv 2:2 <>
NOR 1 29.10.22 Val. IF Oslo  -  Sarpsborg 08 3:3 OK
NOR 1 23.10.22 FK Bodö/Glimt  -  Kristiansund BK 5:0 OK
NOR 1 23.10.22 FK Jerv  -  FK Stavanger 2:2 <>
NOR 1 23.10.22 Molde FK  -  Rosenborg BK 2:1 <>
NOR 1 16.10.22 Sandefjord BK  -  FK Jerv 1:2 <>
NOR 1 16.10.22 Val. IF Oslo  -  FK Bodö/Glimt 0:6 OK
NOR 1 09.10.22 FK Bodö/Glimt  -  Sandefjord BK 4:1 OK
NOR 1 09.10.22 Rosenborg BK  -  Val. IF Oslo 3:0 <>
NOR 1 08.10.22 Sarpsborg 08  -  Haugesund FK 4:0 <>
NOR 1 02.10.22 Sandefjord BK  -  Sarpsborg 08 1:1 <>
NOR 1 01.10.22 Tromsö IL  -  Molde FK 0:1 <>
 - 
AUT W 12.11.22 FC Egg  -  RW Rankweil 1:3 <>
AUT W 12.11.22 FC Rotenberg  -  SCR Altach (A) 1:0 <>
AUT W 12.11.22 VfB Hohenems  -  Schwarz-Weiß Brege 5:1 OK
AUT W 12.11.22 SC Admira Dornbirn  -  FC Wolfurt 3:1 <>
AUT W 05.11.22 SC Imst  -  WSG Tirol (A) 4:2 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SAK 1914  -  Austria Salzburg 2:4 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 SC Röthis  -  VfB Hohenems 0:1 <>
AUT W 05.11.22 SCR Altach (A)  -  FC Egg 4:2 OK
AUT W 05.11.22 FC Lauterach  -  RW Rankweil 3:4 OK
AUT W 30.10.22 WSG Tirol (A)  -  SC Schwaz 2:3 OK
AUT W 30.10.22 RW Rankweil  -  SCR Altach (A) 1:3 <>
AUT W 30.10.22 FC Egg  -  Schwarz-Weiß Brege 3:2 OK
AUT W 29.10.22 FC Kufstein  -  SC Imst 0:1 <>
AUT W 29.10.22 SV Hall  -  SV Telfs 1:1 <>
AUT W 29.10.22 VfB Hohenems  -  FC Wolfurt 4:0 <>
AUT W 23.10.22 SVG Reichenau  -  SV Hall 2:0 <>
AUT W 23.10.22 SC Röthis  -  FC Egg 1:0 <>
AUT W 22.10.22 SV Fügen  -  SV Wörgl 3:1 <>
AUT W 22.10.22 SC Imst  -  FC Kitzbühel 4:1 OK
AUT W 22.10.22 SC Schwaz  -  FC Kufstein 1:2 <>
 - 
SUI 1 29.01.23 FC Zürich  -  FC St. Gallen 1:0 <>
SUI 1 21.01.23 Grasshoppers  -  BSC Young Boys 1:2 <>
SUI 1 13.11.22 FC Zürich  -  Servette FC 4:1 OK
SUI 1 12.11.22 FC Sion  -  FC St. Gallen 2:7 OK
SUI 1 30.10.22 FC Winterthur  -  FC St. Gallen 1:0 <>
SUI 1 29.10.22 Grasshoppers  -  FC Luzern 1:3 <>
SUI 1 20.10.22 Grasshoppers  -  Servette FC 2:3 OK
SUI 1 19.10.22 FC Luzern  -  FC St. Gallen 3:3 OK
SUI 1 18.10.22 FC Winterthur  -  FC Sion 1:0 <>
SUI 1 09.10.22 FC Zürich  -  FC Winterthur 0:0 <>
SUI 1 08.10.22 Grasshoppers  -  FC Sion 4:4 OK
SUI 1 08.10.22 BSC Young Boys  -  FC St. Gallen 2:1 <>
SUI 1 01.10.22 FC Basel  -  FC St. Gallen 3:2 OK
SUI 1 10.09.22 FC Winterthur  -  FC Luzern 0:6 OK
SUI 1 04.09.22 Grasshoppers  -  FC Winterthur 3:0 <>
SUI 1 03.09.22 FC Zürich  -  FC Lugano 1:2 <>
SUI 1 07.08.22 FC Zürich  -  FC Sion 0:3 <>
SUI 1 06.08.22 Grasshoppers  -  FC St. Gallen 3:2 OK
SUI 1 23.07.22 FC St. Gallen  -  FC Winterthur 2:0 <>
SUI 1 19.05.22 FC Lausanne-Sport  -  FC Sion 1:2 <>
 - 
GER B 03.12.22 FV Illertissen  -  TSV Rain/Lech 3:2 OK
GER B 03.12.22 FC Schweinfurt 05  -  SV Heimstetten 2:0 <>
GER B 03.12.22 TSV Buchbach  -  FC Augsburg II 1:4 OK
GER B 26.11.22 TSV Aubstadt  -  SpVgg Ansbach 09 3:3 OK
GER B 26.11.22 Würzburger Kickers  -  VfB Eichstätt 3:1 <>
GER B 26.11.22 FV Illertissen  -  TSV Buchbach 0:0 <>
GER B 25.11.22 Bayern München II  -  DJK Vilzing 5:0 OK
GER B 19.11.22 SV Aschaffenburg  -  SV Heimstetten 3:0 <>
GER B 19.11.22 SpV Unterhaching  -  FC Augsburg II 1:0 <>
GER B 19.11.22 FC Pipinsried  -  Würzburger Kickers 1:2 <>
GER B 12.11.22 Würzburger Kickers  -  1.FC Nürnberg II 1:1 <>
GER B 12.11.22 TSV Buchbach  -  FC Schweinfurt 05 2:2 <>
GER B 11.11.22 Bayern München II  -  SpVgg Ansbach 09 4:1 OK
GER B 05.11.22 FC Pipinsried  -  Greuther Fürth II 0:2 <>
GER B 05.11.22 SpVgg Hank.-Hailin  -  Würzburger Kickers 1:5 OK
GER B 04.11.22 Bayern München II  -  VfB Eichstätt 1:1 <>
GER B 29.10.22 SpV Unterhaching  -  FC Schweinfurt 05 4:3 OK
GER B 29.10.22 FC Pipinsried  -  Bayern München II 0:4 <>
GER B 22.10.22 TSV Aubstadt  -  Würzburger Kickers 0:3 <>
GER B 21.10.22 Bayern München II  -  1.FC Nürnberg II 1:3 <>
 - 
NOR 3 22.10.22 Staal Jörpeland IL  -  Notodden FK 3:3 OK
NOR 3 22.10.22 Levanger FK  -  Ullensaker/ Kisa I 4:0 <>
NOR 3 15.10.22 FK Örn-Horten  -  Ullern IF 3:3 OK
NOR 3 15.10.22 Flekkeröy IL  -  Staal Jörpeland IL 2:2 <>
NOR 3 15.10.22 FK Gjövik-Lyn  -  Frigg Oslo FK 2:7 OK
NOR 3 15.10.22 Ullensaker/ Kisa I  -  Eidsvold TF 5:0 OK
NOR 3 15.10.22 Valerenga IF II  -  Levanger FK 1:3 <>
NOR 3 12.10.22 Odds BK II  -  Ullern IF 0:0 <>
NOR 3 09.10.22 Eidsvold TF  -  Brattvag IL 3:1 <>
NOR 3 09.10.22 Levanger FK  -  Baerum SK 4:2 OK
NOR 3 08.10.22 Staal Jörpeland IL  -  FK Örn-Horten 0:1 <>
NOR 3 06.10.22 Valerenga IF II  -  Baerum SK 4:0 <>
NOR 3 02.10.22 Ullensaker/ Kisa I  -  IL Hödd 1:0 <>
NOR 3 01.10.22 Baerum SK  -  Frigg Oslo FK 3:0 <>
NOR 3 24.09.22 Sotra SK  -  Arendal Fotball 1:2 <>
NOR 3 24.09.22 Levanger FK  -  Frigg Oslo FK 4:4 OK
NOR 3 19.09.22 Ullensaker/ Kisa I  -  Valerenga IF II 3:0 <>
NOR 3 18.09.22 Kjelsas IL Oslo  -  Brattvag IL 2:0 <>
NOR 3 12.09.22 Valerenga IF II  -  Kjelsas IL Oslo 0:3 <>
NOR 3 10.09.22 Levanger FK  -  Brattvag IL 5:3 OK
 - 
SVK 1 21.05.22 FK AS Trencin  -  MFK Michalovce 2:2 <>
SVK 1 26.04.22 FK AS Trencin  -  FC Zlate Moravce 4:3 OK
SVK 1 15.04.22 MSK Ruzomberok  -  Slovan Bratislava 0:0 <>
SVK 1 11.12.21 MSK Ruzomberok  -  FC Zlate Moravce 1:1 <>
SVK 1 27.11.21 FK AS Trencin  -  Dunajska Streda 0:1 <>
SVK 1 07.11.21 Slovan Bratislava  -  MSK Ruzomberok 1:0 <>
SVK 1 11.09.21 MFK Michalovce  -  FC Spartak Trnava 1:2 <>
SVK 1 10.09.21 FC Zlate Moravce  -  MSK Ruzomberok 2:2 <>
SVK 1 14.08.21 FK Senica  -  Dunajska Streda 1:1 <>
SVK 1 13.08.21 FK AS Trencin  -  MSK Ruzomberok 1:1 <>
SVK 1 08.08.21 SKF Sered  -  Dunajska Streda 1:0 <>
SVK 1 30.07.21 SKF Sered  -  MSK Ruzomberok 2:3 OK
SVK 1 25.07.21 MFK Michalovce  -  Dunajska Streda 4:1 OK
SVK 1 22.05.21 MSK Zilina  -  FC Zlate Moravce 5:1 OK
SVK 1 15.05.21 FK AS Trencin  -  Dunajska Streda 1:1 <>
SVK 1 09.05.21 Slovan Bratislava  -  Dunajska Streda 0:1 <>
SVK 1 08.05.21 MSK Zilina  -  FK AS Trencin 5:3 OK
SVK 1 25.04.21 MSK Zilina  -  Slovan Bratislava 2:3 OK
SVK 1 24.04.21 FC Zlate Moravce  -  Dunajska Streda 0:1 <>
SVK 1 04.04.21 MSK Zilina  -  Dunajska Streda 3:3 OK
 - 
USA 1 09.10.22 Philadelphia Union  -  Toronto FC 4:0 <>
USA 1 09.10.22 Austin FC  -  Colorado Rapids 1:1 <>
USA 1 01.10.22 FC Cincinnati  -  Chicago Fire FC 2:3 OK
USA 1 01.10.22 Los Angeles Galaxy  -  Real Salt Lake 1:1 <>
USA 1 17.09.22 Los Angeles Galaxy  -  Colorado Rapids 4:1 OK
USA 1 14.09.22 Colorado Rapids  -  San Jose Earthquak 2:1 <>
USA 1 10.09.22 FC Cincinnati  -  San Jose Earthquak 6:0 OK
USA 1 10.09.22 Philadelphia Union  -  Orlando City SC 5:1 OK
USA 1 04.09.22 Los Angeles Galaxy  -   Sporting Kansas 2:2 <>
USA 1 03.09.22 Columbus Crew SC  -  Chicago Fire FC 0:0 <>
USA 1 31.08.22 Austin FC  -  Portland Timbers 1:2 <>
USA 1 31.08.22 New York City FC  -  DC United 1:2 <>
USA 1 27.08.22  Sporting Kansas  -  San Jose Earthquak 1:0 <>
USA 1 20.08.22 CF Montreal  -  New England 4:0 <>
USA 1 20.08.22 Inter Miami CF  -  Toronto FC 2:1 <>
USA 1 16.08.22 Los Angeles FC  -  DC United 1:0 <>
USA 1 13.08.22 Philadelphia Union  -  Chicago Fire FC 4:1 OK
USA 1 13.08.22 FC Dallas  -  San Jose Earthquak 4:1 OK
USA 1 06.08.22 Orlando City SC  -  New England 0:3 <>
USA 1 06.08.22 Austin FC  -  San Jose Earthquak 3:3 OK
 - 
GER 1 29.01.23 FC Schalke 04  -  1.FC Köln 0:0 <>
GER 1 28.01.23 TSG Hoffenheim  -  Mönchengladbach 1:4 OK
GER 1 28.01.23 SC Freiburg  -  FC Augsburg 3:1 <>
GER 1 25.01.23 Bayer Leverkusen  -  VfL Bochum 2:0 <>
GER 1 25.01.23 SV Werder Bremen  -  1.FC Union Berlin 1:2 <>
GER 1 24.01.23 Bayern München  -  1.FC Köln 1:1 <>
GER 1 24.01.23 TSG Hoffenheim  -  VfB Stuttgart 2:2 <>
GER 1 22.01.23 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  FC Augsburg 4:3 OK
GER 1 22.01.23 Mönchengladbach  -  Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 OK
GER 1 21.01.23 1.FC Köln  -  SV Werder Bremen 7:1 OK
GER 1 21.01.23 VfL Wolfsburg  -  SC Freiburg 6:0 OK
GER 1 13.11.22 SC Freiburg  -  1.FC Union Berlin 4:1 OK
GER 1 12.11.22 FC Augsburg  -  VfL Bochum 0:1 <>
GER 1 12.11.22 Hertha BSC Berlin  -  1.FC Köln 2:0 <>
GER 1 12.11.22 FC Schalke 04  -  Bayern München 0:2 <>
GER 1 09.11.22 1.FC Köln  -  Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 <>
GER 1 09.11.22 FC Schalke 04  -  1.FSV Mainz 05 1:0 <>
GER 1 06.11.22 SC Freiburg  -  1.FC Köln 2:0 <>
GER 1 05.11.22 BVB 09 Dortmund  -  VfL Bochum 3:0 <>
GER 1 05.11.22 TSG Hoffenheim  -  RB Leipzig 1:3 <>