Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
IT3 A 29.01.23 AC Renate  -  Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 OK
IT3 A 21.01.23 US Pergolettese  -  Feralpisalò 0:1 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 Mantova 1911   -  Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 <>
IT3 A 14.01.23 AC Renate  -  FC Pro Vercelli 1:0 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 Pordenone Calcio  -  Virtus Verona 0:0 OK
IT3 A 08.01.23 Aurora Pro Patria  -  Feralpisalò 0:0 OK
IT3 A 23.12.22 Feralpisalò  -  UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 OK
IT3 A 17.12.22 AC Pro Sesto  -  Feralpisalò 0:0 OK
IT3 A 11.12.22 Feralpisalò  -  Novara Calcio 4:0 <>
IT3 A 30.11.22 Pordenone Calcio  -  Aurora Pro Patria 2:2 <>
IT3 A 12.11.22 Feralpisalò  -  Calcio Lecco 0:0 OK
IT3 A 06.11.22 Calcio Padua  -  FC Arzignano Valch 2:2 <>
IT3 A 06.11.22 L.R. Vicenza Virtu  -  Feralpisalò 0:1 OK
IT3 A 30.10.22 Feralpisalò  -  AC Renate 1:4 <>
IT3 A 19.10.22 Virtus Verona  -  FC Pro Vercelli 0:3 <>
IT3 A 09.10.22 US Pergolettese  -  Calcio Padua 5:0 <>
IT3 A 02.10.22 FC Arzignano Valch  -  AC Trento 1:1 <>
IT3 A 24.09.22 Pordenone Calcio  -  Calcio Padua 0:1 OK
IT3 A 24.09.22 Virtus Verona  -  Feralpisalò 0:1 OK
IT3 A 17.09.22 Mantova 1911   -  AC Trento 2:1 <>
 - 
SP3 2 29.01.23 SD Amorebieta  -  Real UC de Irun 2:1 <>
SP3 2 29.01.23 CD Castellon  -  UE Cornellà 1:0 OK
SP3 2 22.01.23 UD Logrones  -  CD Atlético Balear 0:0 OK
SP3 2 15.01.23 CD Castellon  -  UD Logrones 0:0 OK
SP3 2 14.01.23 UE Cornellà  -  Gimnastic Tarragon 1:0 OK
SP3 2 08.01.23 Gimnastic Tarragon  -  CD Atlético Balear 1:3 <>
SP3 2 07.01.23 UD Logrones  -  FC Barcelona B 1:1 <>
SP3 2 18.12.22 Bilbao B  -  SD Logrones 0:2 <>
SP3 2 18.12.22 CD Alcoyano  -  Gimnastic Tarragon 1:1 <>
SP3 2 11.12.22 Gimnastic Tarragon  -  FC Barcelona B 1:0 OK
SP3 2 08.12.22 CD Alcoyano  -  Bilbao B 3:3 <>
SP3 2 23.10.22 CD Alcoyano  -  UD Logrones 0:1 OK
SP3 2 15.10.22 CD Alcoyano  -  CD Castellon 0:1 OK
SP3 2 08.10.22 UE Cornellà  -  CD Alcoyano 2:0 <>
SP3 2 18.09.22 CD Castellon  -  Bilbao B 2:0 <>
SP3 2 03.09.22 UD Logrones  -  Bilbao B 0:1 OK
SP3 2 28.05.22 CE Sabadell FC  -  Algeciras CF 0:1 OK
SP3 2 28.05.22 CD Castellon  -  UE Cornellà 1:3 <>
SP3 2 28.05.22 San Fernando CD  -  CD Atlético Balear 0:4 <>
SP3 2 21.05.22 Gimnastic Tarragon  -  Sevilla Atletico 1:0 OK
 - 
IT3 C 29.01.23 ACR Messina  -  US Catanzaro 1:1 <>
IT3 C 29.01.23 FC Crotone  -  Potenza Calcio 0:0 OK
IT3 C 29.01.23 US Avellino  -  Latina Calcio 0:0 OK
IT3 C 29.01.23 Virtus Francavilla  -  Monterosi FC 3:0 <>
IT3 C 29.01.23 US Viterbese  -  SS Juve Stabia 0:1 OK
IT3 C 23.01.23 SS Monopoli  -  SS Juve Stabia 1:0 OK
IT3 C 22.01.23 Turris Calcio  -  AZ Picerno 1:1 <>
IT3 C 15.01.23 SS Juve Stabia  -  Monterosi FC 1:3 <>
IT3 C 15.01.23 AZ Picerno  -  Giugliano Calcio 1 1:1 <>
IT3 C 15.01.23 US Avellino  -  SS Monopoli 0:0 OK
IT3 C 07.01.23 Gelbison Cilento  -  US Avellino 1:1 <>
IT3 C 07.01.23 Turris Calcio  -  SS Juve Stabia 1:1 <>
IT3 C 23.12.22 Latina Calcio  -  Foggia Calcio 1:5 <>
IT3 C 18.12.22 Pescara Calcio  -  AZ Picerno 0:1 OK
IT3 C 18.12.22 Fidelis Andria  -  Latina Calcio 0:3 <>
IT3 C 11.12.22 Taranto FC 1927  -  Monterosi FC 1:0 OK
IT3 C 04.12.22 ACR Messina  -  AZ Picerno 0:1 OK
IT3 C 30.11.22 US Avellino  -  SS Juve Stabia 0:0 OK
IT3 C 13.11.22 Taranto FC 1927  -  US Viterbese 2:1 <>
IT3 C 06.11.22 ACR Messina  -  Monterosi FC 3:2 <>
 - 
SPA 1 28.01.23 Getafe CF  -  Real Betis Sevilla 0:1 OK
SPA 1 20.01.23 RCD Mallorca  -  RC Celta de Vigo 1:0 OK
SPA 1 15.01.23 Getafe CF  -  Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 <>
SPA 1 13.01.23 RC Celta de Vigo  -  Villarreal CF 1:1 <>
SPA 1 09.01.23 Athletic Bilbao  -  CA Osasuna 0:0 OK
SPA 1 30.12.22 Getafe CF  -  RCD Mallorca 2:0 <>
SPA 1 10.11.22 Valencia CF  -  Real Betis Sevilla 3:0 <>
SPA 1 09.11.22 Espanyol Barcelona  -  Villarreal CF 0:1 OK
SPA 1 05.11.22 Getafe CF  -  Cadiz CF 0:0 OK
SPA 1 30.10.22 Athletic Bilbao  -  Villarreal CF 1:0 OK
SPA 1 28.10.22 RCD Mallorca  -  Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 <>
SPA 1 23.10.22 Real Betis Sevilla  -  Atletico Madrid 1:2 <>
SPA 1 23.10.22 FC Barcelona  -  Athletic Bilbao 4:0 <>
SPA 1 20.10.22 FC Barcelona  -  Villarreal CF 3:0 <>
SPA 1 19.10.22 Cadiz CF  -  Real Betis Sevilla 0:0 OK
SPA 1 19.10.22 Real Sociedad  -  RCD Mallorca 1:0 OK
SPA 1 18.10.22 Getafe CF  -  Athletic Bilbao 2:2 <>
SPA 1 15.10.22 Girona FC  -  Cadiz CF 1:1 <>
SPA 1 09.10.22 Real Sociedad  -  Villarreal CF 1:0 OK
SPA 1 02.10.22 Espanyol Barcelona  -  Valencia CF 2:2 <>
 - 
SCO 1 02.01.23 Aberdeen FC  -  Ross County FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 28.12.22 Dundee United FC  -  Ross County FC 3:0 <>
SCO 1 23.12.22 Motherwell FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 2:2 <>
SCO 1 12.11.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  Motherwell FC 1:1 <>
SCO 1 15.10.22 St.Mirren FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 08.10.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  Celtic FC 1:2 <>
SCO 1 01.10.22 St.Mirren FC  -  Livingston FC 2:1 <>
SCO 1 17.09.22 Hibernian FC  -  Aberdeen FC 3:1 <>
SCO 1 17.09.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  Ross County FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 03.09.22 Hibernian FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 03.09.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  St.Mirren FC 3:0 <>
SCO 1 20.08.22 Hibernian FC  -  Rangers FC 2:2 <>
SCO 1 30.07.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  Hibernian FC 0:1 OK
SCO 1 10.05.22 Dundee FC  -  Hibernian FC 3:1 <>
SCO 1 08.05.22 Rangers FC  -  Dundee United FC 2:0 <>
SCO 1 30.04.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  St.Mirren FC 0:1 OK
SCO 1 02.04.22 St. Johnstone FC  -  Livingston FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 19.03.22 St.Mirren FC  -  Dundee United FC 1:2 <>
SCO 1 05.03.22 Hibernian FC  -  St. Johnstone FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 02.03.22 Dundee FC  -  Hibernian FC 0:0 OK
 - 
CYP 1 28.01.23 AEK Larnaca  -  APOEL Nikosia 2:1 <>
CYP 1 28.01.23 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  Anorth. Famagusta 0:0 OK
CYP 1 17.01.23 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  Nea Salamina 0:1 OK
CYP 1 15.01.23 AEK Larnaca  -  Aris Limassol 4:3 <>
CYP 1 08.01.23 AEL Limassol  -  APOEL Nikosia 1:0 OK
CYP 1 03.01.23 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  AEL Limassol 0:0 OK
CYP 1 23.12.22 AEL Limassol  -  Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 <>
CYP 1 16.12.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Aris Limassol 0:0 OK
CYP 1 11.12.22 AEL Limassol  -  Aris Limassol 0:0 OK
CYP 1 10.12.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  Apollon Limassol 0:1 OK
CYP 1 09.12.22 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  AEK Larnaca 0:1 OK
CYP 1 02.12.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  AEK Larnaca 0:2 <>
CYP 1 28.11.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Nea Salamina 0:2 <>
CYP 1 07.11.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Apollon Limassol 1:1 <>
CYP 1 06.11.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Doxa Katokopia FC 2:2 <>
CYP 1 04.11.22 APOEL Nikosia  -  Enosis Paralimni 2:0 <>
CYP 1 29.10.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  Olympiakos Nikosia 2:1 <>
CYP 1 22.10.22 APOEL Nikosia  -  AEK Larnaca 1:0 OK
CYP 1 21.10.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Apollon Limassol 1:1 <>
CYP 1 16.10.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  AEL Limassol 1:2 <>
 - 
IT3 B 31.01.23 Imolese Calcio  -  Virtus Entella 1:2 <>
IT3 B 31.01.23 ACN Siena  -  US Pontedera 1:1 <>
IT3 B 31.01.23 US Alessandria  -  FC Rimini 0:1 OK
IT3 B 28.01.23 Fermana FC  -  Montevarchi Aquila 1:1 <>
IT3 B 28.01.23 Sassari Torres  -  USD Recanatese 1:1 <>
IT3 B 22.01.23 SS Lucchese  -  US Fiorenzuola 0:1 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 Imolese Calcio  -  Sassari Torres 0:1 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 Olbia Calcio  -  FC Rimini 1:1 <>
IT3 B 15.01.23 Fermana FC  -  USD Recanatese 0:0 OK
IT3 B 15.01.23 US Fiorenzuola  -  US Ancona 0:1 OK
IT3 B 15.01.23 US Pontedera  -  SS Lucchese 0:0 OK
IT3 B 08.01.23 Imolese Calcio  -  SS Lucchese 0:2 <>
IT3 B 08.01.23 San Donato Tavarne  -  Sassari Torres 1:3 <>
IT3 B 08.01.23 Virtus Entella  -  US Alessandria 4:2 <>
IT3 B 23.12.22 Fermana FC  -  US Fiorenzuola 4:2 <>
IT3 B 23.12.22 Sassari Torres  -  Virtus Entella 0:1 OK
IT3 B 23.12.22 ACN Siena  -  US Ancona 0:0 OK
IT3 B 23.12.22 US Alessandria  -  Imolese Calcio 2:0 <>
IT3 B 23.12.22 US Pontedera  -  Olbia Calcio 5:4 <>
IT3 B 17.12.22 Carrarese Calcio  -  Vis Pesaro 3:0 <>
 - 
POR 1 31.01.23 FC Arouca  -  Benfica Lissabon 0:3 <>
POR 1 30.01.23 Vitoria Guimaraes  -  GD Chaves 2:1 <>
POR 1 29.01.23 Boavista Porto  -  Portimonense SC 4:2 <>
POR 1 29.01.23 FC Vizela  -  Rio Ave FC 3:1 <>
POR 1 22.01.23 Maritimo Funchal  -  GD Praia 1:0 OK
POR 1 16.01.23 Gil Vicente FC  -  Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 <>
POR 1 14.01.23 FC Vizela  -  Maritimo Funchal 3:0 <>
POR 1 07.01.23 FC Arouca  -  GD Praia 2:0 <>
POR 1 07.01.23 Vitoria Guimaraes  -  Rio Ave FC 0:0 OK
POR 1 30.12.22 GD Chaves  -  FC Famalicao 0:2 <>
POR 1 29.12.22 Gil Vicente FC  -  CD Santa Clara 1:0 OK
POR 1 13.11.22 Portimonense SC  -  Sporting Braga 1:2 <>
POR 1 12.11.22 Boavista Porto  -  FC Porto 1:4 <>
POR 1 12.11.22 FC Arouca  -  Rio Ave FC 0:1 OK
POR 1 06.11.22 Maritimo Funchal  -  FC Famalicao 0:0 OK
POR 1 05.11.22 FC Vizela  -  FC Arouca 0:1 OK
POR 1 04.11.22 Gil Vicente FC  -  Portimonense SC 1:2 <>
POR 1 30.10.22 Portimonense SC  -  GD Praia 1:1 <>
POR 1 24.10.22 Rio Ave FC  -  Portimonense SC 1:0 OK
POR 1 09.10.22 Sporting Braga  -  GD Chaves 0:1 OK
 - 
SWE 1 20.10.22 Malmö FF  -  Djurgardens IF 2:3 <>
SWE 1 02.10.22 Kalmar FF  -  Helsingborgs IF 2:0 <>
SWE 1 01.10.22 Degerfors IF  -  Djurgardens IF 3:0 <>
SWE 1 05.09.22 Kalmar FF  -  Varbergs BoIS 1:0 OK
SWE 1 04.09.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Djurgardens IF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 28.08.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Mjällby AIF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 22.08.22 Kalmar FF  -  IFK Göteborg 1:0 OK
SWE 1 20.08.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  Djurgardens IF 2:2 <>
SWE 1 25.07.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  Hammarby IF 0:3 <>
SWE 1 02.07.22 AIK Stockholm  -  Mjällby AIF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 02.07.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Kalmar FF 1:1 <>
SWE 1 26.06.22 GIF Sundsvall  -  Djurgardens IF 2:5 <>
SWE 1 22.05.22 IF Elfsborg  -  IFK Göteborg 3:1 <>
SWE 1 22.05.22 Kalmar FF  -  Djurgardens IF 1:0 OK
SWE 1 09.05.22 IF Elfsborg  -  Djurgardens IF 0:0 OK
SWE 1 07.05.22 AIK Stockholm  -  IFK Göteborg 1:0 OK
SWE 1 07.05.22 Malmö FF  -  Mjällby AIF 2:0 <>
SWE 1 17.04.22 Malmö FF  -  AIK Stockholm 3:0 <>
SWE 1 02.04.22 BK Häcken  -  AIK Stockholm 4:2 <>
SWE 1 04.12.21 Varbergs BoIS  -  Mjällby AIF 0:3 <>
 - 
IRL 1 06.11.22 Bohemians Dublin  -  Sligo Rovers FC 3:1 <>
IRL 1 06.11.22 Derry City FC  -  Dundalk FC 0:1 OK
IRL 1 30.10.22 Shamrock Rovers  -  Derry City FC 1:0 OK
IRL 1 14.10.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Dundalk FC 1:2 <>
IRL 1 30.09.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Shelbourne FC 1:1 <>
IRL 1 24.09.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Bohemians Dublin 0:2 <>
IRL 1 22.09.22 Shelbourne FC  -  Shamrock Rovers 0:0 OK
IRL 1 19.08.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Sligo Rovers FC 3:2 <>
IRL 1 12.08.22 Bohemians Dublin  -  Dundalk FC 0:1 OK
IRL 1 12.08.22 Drogheda United  -  Shelbourne FC 3:1 <>
IRL 1 17.07.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Derry City FC 1:2 <>
IRL 1 15.07.22 St. Patrick's FC  -  Dundalk FC 1:1 <>
IRL 1 08.07.22 Drogheda United  -  Dundalk FC 1:0 OK
IRL 1 01.07.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Shamrock Rovers 0:1 OK
IRL 1 24.06.22 Shelbourne FC  -  Dundalk FC 0:0 OK
IRL 1 24.06.22 Finn Harps FC  -  St. Patrick's FC 2:2 <>
IRL 1 27.05.22 Shamrock Rovers  -  Shelbourne FC 2:0 <>
IRL 1 23.05.22 Finn Harps FC  -  Dundalk FC 0:1 OK
IRL 1 20.05.22 Derry City FC  -  Dundalk FC 1:2 <>
IRL 1 14.05.22 Sligo Rovers FC  -  St. Patrick's FC 1:1 <>