Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
FRA 3 10.05.21 US Orleans 45  -  US Concarneau 3:1 <>
FRA 3 03.05.21 Red Star FC  -  US Quevilly 0:0 OK
FRA 3 24.04.21 Stade Laval FC  -  US Concarneau 1:0 OK
FRA 3 21.04.21 FC Villefranche  -  US Creteil 3:0 <>
FRA 3 20.04.21 US Boulogne  -  Stade Laval FC 1:0 OK
FRA 3 17.04.21 US Concarneau  -  FC Bastia-Borgo 3:1 <>
FRA 3 16.04.21 FC Bourg-Péronnas  -  US Orleans 45 0:2 OK
FRA 3 10.04.21 Stade Laval FC  -  FC Villefranche 2:2 <>
FRA 3 02.04.21 SC Bastia  -  US Avranches 0:1 OK
FRA 3 30.03.21 US Concarneau  -  US Boulogne 0:0 OK
FRA 3 19.03.21 FC Annecy  -  Stade Briochin 1:1 OK
FRA 3 19.03.21 Red Star FC  -  US Orleans 45 1:1 OK
FRA 3 09.03.21 US Quevilly  -  US Concarneau 0:1 OK
FRA 3 05.03.21 SC Bastia  -  US Concarneau 1:1 OK
FRA 3 23.02.21 Le Mans FC  -  US Boulogne 3:0 <>
FRA 3 09.02.21 SC Lyon  -  Stade Laval FC 1:1 OK
FRA 3 08.02.21 SC Bastia  -  Le Mans FC 1:0 OK
FRA 3 08.01.21 FC Bourg-Péronnas  -  SC Lyon 0:1 OK
FRA 3 18.12.20 SC Lyon  -  Le Mans FC 1:3 <>
FRA 3 18.12.20 US Creteil  -  US Concarneau 1:1 OK
 - 
SPA 2 17.05.21 Real Oviedo  -  Malaga CF 1:0 OK
SPA 2 15.05.21 UD Las Palmas  -  Real Saragossa 0:2 OK
SPA 2 09.05.21 FC Cartagena  -  CD Castellon 1:0 OK
SPA 2 09.05.21 UD Logrones  -  Girona FC 1:4 <>
SPA 2 07.05.21 CD Teneriffa  -  UD Almeria 0:1 OK
SPA 2 02.05.21 CD Castellon  -  UD Logrones 0:0 OK
SPA 2 02.05.21 Espanyol Barcelona  -  Malaga CF 3:0 <>
SPA 2 01.05.21 RCD Mallorca  -  CD Mirandés 2:1 <>
SPA 2 01.05.21 UD Almeria  -  Real Oviedo 2:2 <>
SPA 2 25.04.21 CD Teneriffa  -  CD Castellon 1:1 OK
SPA 2 19.04.21 CD Leganes  -  SD Ponferradina 1:1 OK
SPA 2 11.04.21 CE Sabadell FC  -  FC Cartagena 1:1 OK
SPA 2 30.03.21 AD Alcorcón  -  Real Oviedo 1:1 OK
SPA 2 30.03.21 SD Ponferradina  -  UD Logrones 2:2 <>
SPA 2 28.03.21 CD Teneriffa  -  UD Las Palmas 1:1 OK
SPA 2 21.03.21 AD Alcorcón  -  Rayo Vallecano 0:3 <>
SPA 2 20.03.21 CE Sabadell FC  -  Sporting de Gijon 1:1 OK
SPA 2 14.03.21 CD Teneriffa  -  Albacete Balompie 2:0 OK
SPA 2 08.03.21 CD Lugo  -  CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 OK
SPA 2 07.03.21 Girona FC  -  UD Almeria 0:1 OK
 - 
SCO 1 16.05.21 St.Mirren FC  -  Dundee United 0:0 OK
SCO 1 12.05.21 Aberdeen FC  -  Hibernian FC 0:1 OK
SCO 1 21.04.21 St. Johnstone  -  Glasgow Rangers 1:1 OK
SCO 1 10.04.21 Hamilton FC  -  Dundee United 0:1 OK
SCO 1 21.03.21 Celtic Glasgow  -  Glasgow Rangers 1:1 OK
SCO 1 20.03.21 Dundee United  -  Aberdeen FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 20.03.21 Hamilton FC  -  St.Mirren FC 1:1 OK
SCO 1 13.03.21 Livingston FC  -  Hamilton FC 2:1 <>
SCO 1 13.03.21 Ross County FC  -  Hibernian FC 1:2 <>
SCO 1 06.03.21 Aberdeen FC  -  Hamilton FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 06.03.21 St. Johnstone  -  Hibernian FC 1:0 OK
SCO 1 27.02.21 Kilmarnock FC  -  Dundee United 1:1 OK
SCO 1 03.02.21 Motherwell FC  -  Dundee United 2:1 <>
SCO 1 02.02.21 St.Mirren FC  -  Hibernian FC 1:2 <>
SCO 1 30.01.21 Livingston FC  -  Aberdeen FC 0:0 OK
SCO 1 16.01.21 Hibernian FC  -  Kilmarnock FC 2:0 OK
SCO 1 10.01.21 Livingston FC  -  Ross County FC 3:1 <>
SCO 1 23.12.20 Hamilton FC  -  Livingston FC 0:2 OK
SCO 1 12.12.20 Hamilton FC  -  Hibernian FC 0:4 <>
SCO 1 06.11.20 St.Mirren FC  -  Dundee United 0:0 OK
 - 
POR 2 02.05.21 SC Covilha  -  Leixoes SC 0:0 OK
POR 2 02.05.21 FC Penafiel  -  GD Praia 0:0 OK
POR 2 01.05.21 GD Chaves  -  CD Mafra 1:1 OK
POR 2 25.04.21 Academico Viseu FC  -  FC Porto II 1:0 OK
POR 2 25.04.21 FC Arouca  -  UD Vilafranquense 3:0 <>
POR 2 18.04.21 UD Oliveirense  -  CD Mafra 0:0 OK
POR 2 29.03.21 CD Mafra  -  FC Porto II 0:4 <>
POR 2 21.03.21 Benfica Lissabon I  -  Leixoes SC 2:1 <>
POR 2 20.03.21 SC Varzim  -  CD Mafra 2:0 OK
POR 2 13.03.21 Academico Viseu FC  -  Benfica Lissabon I 2:1 <>
POR 2 08.03.21 CD Piedade  -  Academico Viseu FC 0:2 OK
POR 2 08.03.21 UD Vilafranquense  -  SC Covilha 2:2 <>
POR 2 28.02.21 Leixoes SC  -  Academico Viseu FC 2:1 <>
POR 2 14.02.21 Casa Pia AC  -  CD Feirense 0:1 OK
POR 2 14.02.21 CD Mafra  -  Leixoes SC 1:1 OK
POR 2 13.02.21 FC Arouca  -  SC Varzim 0:0 OK
POR 2 07.02.21 Academico Viseu FC  -  CD Mafra 2:0 OK
POR 2 06.02.21 Leixoes SC  -  FC Arouca 0:1 OK
POR 2 31.01.21 Casa Pia AC  -  Leixoes SC 1:1 OK
POR 2 26.01.21 Acad. Coimbra  -  Leixoes SC 1:1 OK
 - 
ISR 1 09.05.21 Hapoel Hadera FC  -  Maccabi Netanya 2:2 <>
ISR 1 08.05.21 Hapoel Ironi Kirya  -  Maccabi Petach Tik 1:2 <>
ISR 1 01.05.21 Maccabi Petach Tik  -  Maccabi Haifa FC 1:2 <>
ISR 1 25.04.21 MS Ashdod  -  Maccabi Petach Tik 0:0 OK
ISR 1 24.04.21 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC  -  Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 OK
ISR 1 24.04.21 Hapoel Haifa  -  FC Bnei Sachnin 1:0 OK
ISR 1 10.04.21 Maccabi Netanya  -  Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 OK
ISR 1 06.04.21 Maccabi Haifa FC  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 OK
ISR 1 04.04.21 Maccabi Netanya  -  FC Bnei Sachnin 0:0 OK
ISR 1 04.04.21 Hapoel Haifa  -  Bnei Yehuda 1:3 <>
ISR 1 20.03.21 MS Ashdod  -  Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 OK
ISR 1 20.03.21 Hapoel Beer Sheva  -  Bnei Yehuda 2:0 OK
ISR 1 14.03.21 Maccabi Petach Tik  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:0 OK
ISR 1 13.03.21 Maccabi Netanya  -  Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 OK
ISR 1 13.03.21 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC  -  FC Bnei Sachnin 0:1 OK
ISR 1 08.03.21 MS Ashdod  -  Hapoel Hadera FC 1:1 OK
ISR 1 07.03.21 Hapoel Kfar Saba  -  Hapoel Haifa 0:0 OK
ISR 1 03.03.21 Hapoel Ironi Kirya  -  Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:2 <>
ISR 1 27.02.21 Maccabi Haifa FC  -  Hapoel Ironi Kirya 4:2 <>
ISR 1 18.02.21 FC Bnei Sachnin  -  Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 OK
 - 
ITA 1 15.05.21 Genua CFC  -  Atalanta Bergamo 3:4 <>
ITA 1 10.04.21 Udinese Calcio  -  Turin FC 0:1 OK
ITA 1 21.03.21 Udinese Calcio  -  SS Lazio Rom 0:1 OK
ITA 1 07.02.21 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Bologna FC 0:3 <>
ITA 1 06.01.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  Benevento Calcio 1:2 <>
ITA 1 03.01.21 Cagliari Calcio  -  SSC Neapel 1:4 <>
ITA 1 19.12.20 ACF Florenz  -  Hellas Verona FC 1:1 OK
ITA 1 12.07.20 ACF Florenz  -  Hellas Verona FC 1:1 OK
ITA 1 08.03.20 Sampdoria Genua  -  Hellas Verona FC 2:1 <>
ITA 1 16.02.20 Udinese Calcio  -  Hellas Verona FC 0:0 OK
ITA 1 10.11.19 Parma Calcio 1913  -  AS Rom 2:0 OK
ITA 1 03.11.19 Hellas Verona FC  -  Brescia Calcio 2:1 <>
ITA 1 26.10.19 US Lecce  -  Juventus Turin 1:1 OK
ITA 1 30.09.19 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Turin FC 3:2 <>
ITA 1 24.09.19 Hellas Verona FC  -  Udinese Calcio 0:0 OK
ITA 1 21.09.19 Udinese Calcio  -  Brescia Calcio 0:1 OK
ITA 1 13.05.19 Inter Mailand  -  AC Chievo 2:0 OK
ITA 1 20.04.19 Parma Calcio 1913  -  AC Mailand 1:1 OK
ITA 1 13.04.19 AC Mailand  -  SS Lazio Rom 1:0 OK
ITA 1 06.04.19 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Turin FC 0:0 OK
 - 
RUS 2 15.05.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Krylia Sowetow 0:1 OK
RUS 2 15.05.21 FK Veles Moskau  -  FC Tek. Ivanovo 2:1 <>
RUS 2 02.05.21 FC Chayka  -  FK Irtysh Omsk 2:1 <>
RUS 2 24.04.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 OK
RUS 2 24.04.21 FK Krasnodar II  -  FK Neftekhimik 1:1 OK
RUS 2 24.04.21 FK Veles Moskau  -  FK Irtysh Omsk 2:1 <>
RUS 2 17.04.21 FK Dinamo Bryansk  -  FK Krasnodar II 2:1 <>
RUS 2 17.04.21 FC Tek. Ivanovo  -  Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 OK
RUS 2 11.04.21 FC Chayka  -  FK Krasnoyarsk 0:1 OK
RUS 2 03.04.21 FC Akron Tolyatti  -  FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 OK
RUS 2 03.04.21 FK Fakel Voronezh  -  FK Neftekhimik 1:1 OK
RUS 2 24.03.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Orenburg 1:2 <>
RUS 2 20.03.21 Spartak Moskau II  -  FK Vladikavkaz 3:3 <>
RUS 2 20.03.21 FC Tek. Ivanovo  -  FK Neftekhimik 0:1 OK
RUS 2 14.03.21 FC Tek. Ivanovo  -  FK Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 OK
RUS 2 14.03.21 FK Astrachan  -  FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 <>
RUS 2 10.03.21 FK SKA-Energija  -  FK Krasnodar II 0:0 OK
RUS 2 06.03.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  Spartak Moskau II 1:0 OK
RUS 2 25.11.20 FK Fakel Voronezh  -  FK Veles Moskau 0:0 OK
RUS 2 21.11.20 FK Chertanovo Mosk  -  FK Irtysh Omsk 0:1 OK
 - 
GRE 1 15.05.21 OFI Kreta  -  Panetolikos FC 2:2 <>
GRE 1 15.05.21 GS Apollon Smyrnis  -  AS Lamia 0:1 OK
GRE 1 12.05.21 Asteras Tripolis F  -  AEK Athen FC 1:1 OK
GRE 1 08.05.21 Panetolikos FC  -  Atromitos FC 1:3 <>
GRE 1 05.05.21 Panathinaikos  -  Asteras Tripolis F 2:2 <>
GRE 1 26.04.21 GS Apollon Smyrnis  -  NFC Volos 0:0 OK
GRE 1 19.04.21 AS Lamia  -  AE Larissa 0:0 OK
GRE 1 17.04.21 Panetolikos FC  -  GS Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 OK
GRE 1 11.04.21 Aris Saloniki  -  AEK Athen FC 1:3 <>
GRE 1 21.03.21 Asteras Tripolis F  -  Panathinaikos 2:2 <>
GRE 1 20.03.21 NFC Volos  -  OFI Kreta 0:0 OK
GRE 1 20.03.21 Panetolikos FC  -  AS Lamia 0:3 <>
GRE 1 14.03.21 Aris Saloniki  -  OFI Kreta 1:0 OK
GRE 1 14.03.21 AS Lamia  -  Atromitos FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 06.03.21 Giannina Athen  -  Panathinaikos 1:0 OK
GRE 1 28.02.21 Panathinaikos  -  AEK Athen FC 1:1 OK
GRE 1 15.02.21 AE Larissa  -  AEK Athen FC 2:4 <>
GRE 1 13.02.21 Asteras Tripolis F  -  AS Lamia 0:0 OK
GRE 1 06.02.21 Atromitos FC  -  Panathinaikos 2:3 <>
GRE 1 31.01.21 Giannina Athen  -  Atromitos FC 0:1 OK
 - 
POR 1 15.05.21 Boavista Porto  -  Portimonense SC 1:0 OK
POR 1 11.05.21 CD Santa Clara  -  Rio Ave FC 1:0 OK
POR 1 06.05.21 Benfica Lissabon  -  FC Porto 1:1 OK
POR 1 06.05.21 SC Farense  -  Vitoria Guimaraes 2:2 <>
POR 1 01.05.21 Sporting Lissabon  -  Nacional Funchal 2:0 OK
POR 1 30.04.21 FC Ferreira  -  CF Belenenses 1:0 OK
POR 1 22.04.21 Gil Vicente FC  -  FC Famalicao 0:3 <>
POR 1 20.04.21 FC Ferreira  -  SC Farense 0:2 OK
POR 1 11.04.21 CD Santa Clara  -  Nacional Funchal 5:1 <>
POR 1 11.04.21 Gil Vicente FC  -  Moreirense FC 1:2 <>
POR 1 11.04.21 Sporting Braga  -  CF Belenenses 1:1 OK
POR 1 11.04.21 Sporting Lissabon  -  FC Famalicao 1:1 OK
POR 1 10.04.21 Maritimo Funchal  -  SC Farense 1:0 OK
POR 1 21.03.21 Boavista Porto  -  SC Farense 0:1 OK
POR 1 19.03.21 Gil Vicente FC  -  Nacional Funchal 2:0 OK
POR 1 14.03.21 Moreirense FC  -  Rio Ave FC 1:1 OK
POR 1 08.03.21 CF Belenenses  -  Benfica Lissabon 0:3 <>
POR 1 05.03.21 FC Ferreira  -  Nacional Funchal 2:1 <>
POR 1 27.02.21 CD Santa Clara  -  FC Ferreira 3:0 <>
POR 1 14.02.21 Portimonense SC  -  Gil Vicente FC 4:1 <>
 - 
POL 1 08.05.21 TS Bielsko-Biala  -  Wisla Plock 1:1 OK
POL 1 30.04.21 Slask Wroclaw  -  Zaglebie Lubin SA 0:0 OK
POL 1 25.04.21 Lechia Gdansk  -  KP Legia Warschau 0:1 OK
POL 1 21.04.21 Piast Gliwice  -  KP Legia Warschau 0:1 OK
POL 1 20.04.21 KKS Lech Posen  -  Lechia Gdansk 3:0 <>
POL 1 10.04.21 MKS Pogon  Szczeci  -  Wisla Plock 2:0 OK
POL 1 05.04.21 Jagiellonia SA  -  Slask Wroclaw 0:1 OK
POL 1 05.04.21 Lechia Gdansk  -  Zaglebie Lubin SA 3:1 <>
POL 1 20.02.21 Lechia Gdansk  -  KS Gornik Zabrze 2:0 OK
POL 1 07.02.21 TS Bielsko-Biala  -  KS Gornik Zabrze 2:1 <>
POL 1 06.02.21 MKS Pogon  Szczeci  -  Cracovia Krakau 1:0 OK
POL 1 30.08.20 TS Bielsko-Biala  -  Cracovia Krakau 2:2 <>
POL 1 18.07.20 Wisla Krakau SA  -  Arka Gdynia 0:1 OK
POL 1 15.07.20 Jagiellonia SA  -  Slask Wroclaw 2:1 <>
POL 1 03.07.20 Korona Kielce SA  -  Arka Gdynia 1:1 OK
POL 1 28.06.20 Jagiellonia SA  -  Lechia Gdansk 1:2 <>
POL 1 09.06.20 Lechia Gdansk  -  Cracovia Krakau 1:3 <>
POL 1 31.05.20 Lechia Gdansk  -  Arka Gdynia 4:3 <>
POL 1 09.03.20 Korona Kielce SA  -  LKS Lodz 1:0 OK
POL 1 07.03.20 Jagiellonia SA  -  Slask Wroclaw 1:0 OK