Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
GBR 4 28.01.23 Tranmere Rovers  -  Leyton Orient FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 28.01.23 AFC Wimbledon  -  Stockport FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 21.01.23 Stevenage FC  -  Leyton Orient FC 3:0 <>
GBR 4 14.01.23 Gillingham FC  -  Hartlepool United 2:0 OK
GBR 4 02.01.23 Stevenage FC  -  Gillingham FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 27.12.22 Leyton Orient FC  -  Stevenage FC 0:0 OK
GBR 4 26.12.22 Salford City FC  -  Barrow AFC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 26.12.22 Swindon Town FC  -  Walsall FC 1:2 <>
GBR 4 26.12.22 AFC Wimbledon  -  Newport AFC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 10.12.22 Sutton United FC  -  Colchester FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 03.12.22 Northampton Town  -  Tranmere Rovers 0:0 OK
GBR 4 03.12.22 AFC Wimbledon  -  Grimsby Town FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 22.11.22 Crawley Town FC  -  Gillingham FC 0:0 OK
GBR 4 19.11.22 Salford City FC  -  Carlisle United FC 1:4 <>
GBR 4 19.11.22 Sutton United FC  -  Rochdale AFC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 12.11.22 Gillingham FC  -  Northampton Town 0:2 OK
GBR 4 12.11.22 Swindon Town FC  -  Tranmere Rovers 1:1 OK
GBR 4 01.11.22 Barrow AFC  -  Colchester FC 3:1 <>
GBR 4 29.10.22 Walsall FC  -  Rochdale AFC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 29.10.22 AFC Wimbledon  -  Harrogate Town AFC 3:2 <>
 - 
ITA 2 29.01.23 Frosinone Calcio  -  Benevento Calcio 1:0 OK
ITA 2 28.01.23 Brescia Calcio  -  Como 1907 0:1 OK
ITA 2 21.01.23 AS Cittadella  -  Cagliari Calcio 0:0 OK
ITA 2 21.01.23 Benevento Calcio  -  Genua CFC 1:2 <>
ITA 2 21.01.23 SPAL Ferrara  -  Ascoli Calcio 1:1 OK
ITA 2 20.01.23 FC Palermo  -  SSC Bari 1:0 OK
ITA 2 26.12.22 Brescia Calcio  -  FC Palermo 1:1 OK
ITA 2 11.12.22 Benevento Calcio  -  AS Cittadella 1:0 OK
ITA 2 08.12.22 AC Perugia  -  SPAL Ferrara 0:0 OK
ITA 2 08.12.22 Pisa Calcio  -  Ascoli Calcio 2:0 OK
ITA 2 27.11.22 Como 1907  -  SSC Bari 1:1 OK
ITA 2 12.11.22 FC Venedig  -  Reggina 1914 1:2 <>
ITA 2 05.11.22 AS Cittadella  -  FC Modena 0:0 OK
ITA 2 30.10.22 AC Perugia  -  AS Cittadella 0:2 OK
ITA 2 23.10.22 Pisa Calcio  -  FC Modena 4:2 <>
ITA 2 22.10.22 Como 1907  -  Benevento Calcio 2:1 <>
ITA 2 22.10.22 SPAL Ferrara  -  Cosenza Calcio 5:0 <>
ITA 2 15.10.22 Parma Calcio 1913  -  Reggina 1914 2:0 OK
ITA 2 15.10.22 SSC Bari  -  Ascoli Calcio 0:2 OK
ITA 2 09.10.22 Como 1907  -  AC Perugia 1:0 OK
 - 
SPA 2 29.01.23 Albacete Balompie  -  CD Lugo 2:0 OK
SPA 2 29.01.23 Sporting de Gijon  -  Malaga CF 0:0 OK
SPA 2 28.01.23 SD Eibar  -  CD Leganes 0:0 OK
SPA 2 20.01.23 UD Las Palmas  -  CD Mirandés 2:1 <>
SPA 2 16.01.23 Albacete Balompie  -  CD Leganes 1:0 OK
SPA 2 14.01.23 CD Teneriffa  -  SD Ponferradina 0:0 OK
SPA 2 18.12.22 Levante UD  -  SD Eibar 0:0 OK
SPA 2 17.12.22 FC Cartagena  -  Real RC Santander 0:3 <>
SPA 2 11.12.22 Granada CF  -  Burgos CF 1:0 OK
SPA 2 11.12.22 SD Eibar  -  Real Oviedo 1:0 OK
SPA 2 10.12.22 Real Saragossa  -  SD Huesca 3:0 <>
SPA 2 08.12.22 Burgos CF  -  SD Eibar 1:2 <>
SPA 2 06.12.22 Albacete Balompie  -  Real Saragossa 0:0 OK
SPA 2 05.12.22 SD Ponferradina  -  Burgos CF 1:2 <>
SPA 2 04.12.22 Levante UD  -  Malaga CF 1:0 OK
SPA 2 26.11.22 Real Oviedo  -  CD Mirandés 1:0 OK
SPA 2 20.11.22 SD Eibar  -  Deportivo Alaves 0:0 OK
SPA 2 20.11.22 Levante UD  -  UD Las Palmas 1:1 OK
SPA 2 07.11.22 CD Lugo  -  FC Cartagena 1:1 OK
SPA 2 06.11.22 Malaga CF  -  Sporting de Gijon 1:1 OK
 - 
GRE 1 30.01.23 AS Lamia  -  Ionikos Nikea 0:2 OK
GRE 1 29.01.23 AEK Athen FC  -  Aris Saloniki 3:0 <>
GRE 1 22.01.23 Atromitos FC  -  Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 OK
GRE 1 15.01.23 Asteras Tripolis F  -  Levadiakos FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 08.01.23 Atromitos FC  -  Ionikos Nikea 2:0 OK
GRE 1 07.01.23 Levadiakos FC  -  Giannina Athen 1:3 <>
GRE 1 04.01.23 PAOK Saloniki  -  Aris Saloniki 1:0 OK
GRE 1 03.01.23 Levadiakos FC  -  Panathinaikos 0:1 OK
GRE 1 28.12.22 Levadiakos FC  -  Ionikos Nikea 1:0 OK
GRE 1 10.11.22 NFC Volos  -  Giannina Athen 2:1 <>
GRE 1 09.11.22 Levadiakos FC  -  Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 OK
GRE 1 09.11.22 Panetolikos FC  -  Panathinaikos 0:1 OK
GRE 1 06.11.22 Panathinaikos  -  Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 OK
GRE 1 06.11.22 Panetolikos FC  -  Levadiakos FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 30.10.22 Levadiakos FC  -  Atromitos FC 2:1 <>
GRE 1 23.10.22 Ionikos Nikea  -  Giannina Athen 2:2 <>
GRE 1 16.10.22 Asteras Tripolis F  -  Panetolikos FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 09.10.22 Panathinaikos  -  Asteras Tripolis F 1:0 OK
GRE 1 02.10.22 Asteras Tripolis F  -  OFI Kreta 2:0 OK
GRE 1 18.09.22 Levadiakos FC  -  Asteras Tripolis F 1:1 OK
 - 
WAL 1 10.01.23 Flint Town United  -  The New Saints FC 1:8 <>
WAL 1 26.12.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Flint Town United 2:0 OK
WAL 1 11.12.22 Newtown AFC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 2:0 OK
WAL 1 15.10.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 2:0 OK
WAL 1 01.10.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Haverfordwest AFC 1:0 OK
WAL 1 30.08.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Bala Town FC 1:0 OK
WAL 1 19.08.22 Newtown AFC  -  Flint Town United 0:2 OK
WAL 1 23.04.22 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 1:2 <>
WAL 1 15.04.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 2:0 OK
WAL 1 05.04.22 Barry Town United   -  Cardiff Met Uni 1:0 OK
WAL 1 11.02.22 Connah's Quay FC  -  Flint Town United 2:0 OK
WAL 1 11.02.22 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Aberystwyth Town 0:0 OK
WAL 1 03.12.21 Aberystwyth Town  -  Connah's Quay FC 0:1 OK
WAL 1 20.11.21 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Caernarfon Town 1:2 <>
WAL 1 30.10.21 Penybont FC  -  Bala Town FC 1:0 OK
WAL 1 02.10.21 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:1 OK
WAL 1 13.03.21 Newtown AFC  -  Cardiff Met Uni 4:1 <>
WAL 1 10.10.20 Newtown AFC  -  Barry Town United  1:1 OK
WAL 1 27.09.20 Haverfordwest AFC  -  Connah's Quay FC 1:4 <>
WAL 1 25.09.20 Newtown AFC  -  Aberystwyth Town 1:1 OK
 - 
IT3 B 31.01.23 AC Reggiana  -  US Fiorenzuola 2:0 OK
IT3 B 31.01.23 ACN Siena  -  US Pontedera 1:1 OK
IT3 B 31.01.23 US Alessandria  -  FC Rimini 0:1 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 SS Lucchese  -  US Fiorenzuola 0:1 OK
IT3 B 15.01.23 ACN Siena  -  Imolese Calcio 1:0 OK
IT3 B 23.12.22 US Pontedera  -  Olbia Calcio 5:4 <>
IT3 B 17.12.22 Carrarese Calcio  -  Vis Pesaro 3:0 <>
IT3 B 17.12.22 Imolese Calcio  -  AC Reggiana 0:1 OK
IT3 B 17.12.22 Olbia Calcio  -  SS Lucchese 1:1 OK
IT3 B 17.12.22 Virtus Entella  -  ACN Siena 1:2 <>
IT3 B 10.12.22 AC Reggiana  -  Olbia Calcio 0:0 OK
IT3 B 10.12.22 US Alessandria  -  Montevarchi Aquila 2:2 <>
IT3 B 03.12.22 US Ancona  -  US Alessandria 3:0 <>
IT3 B 03.12.22 Virtus Entella  -  SS Lucchese 1:1 OK
IT3 B 29.11.22 Vis Pesaro  -  AS Gubbio 0:4 <>
IT3 B 26.11.22 AC Reggiana  -  FC Rimini 2:0 OK
IT3 B 20.11.22 US Alessandria  -  ACN Siena 0:1 OK
IT3 B 20.11.22 US Pontedera  -  US Fiorenzuola 1:0 OK
IT3 B 13.11.22 FC Rimini  -  Sassari Torres 1:1 OK
IT3 B 13.11.22 Fermana FC  -  US Alessandria 0:0 OK
 - 
FRA 2 31.01.23 FC Annecy  -  SM Caen 2:0 OK
FRA 2 31.01.23 FC Metz  -  Rodez AF 1:1 OK
FRA 2 31.01.23 FC Sochaux  -  Valenciennes FC 4:0 <>
FRA 2 28.01.23 Grenoble Foot 38  -  SC Bastia 0:1 OK
FRA 2 28.01.23 Amiens SCF  -  Le Havre AC 1:1 OK
FRA 2 13.01.23 FC Metz  -  US Quevilly 2:0 OK
FRA 2 30.12.22 Grenoble Foot 38  -  FC Metz 0:1 OK
FRA 2 26.12.22 Valenciennes FC  -  Amiens SCF 1:1 OK
FRA 2 26.12.22 SC Bastia  -  SM Caen 1:0 OK
FRA 2 12.11.22 Paris FC  -  FC Metz 1:4 <>
FRA 2 05.11.22 Valenciennes FC  -  SM Caen 1:1 OK
FRA 2 05.11.22 Rodez AF  -  Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 OK
FRA 2 05.11.22 SC Bastia  -  Paris FC 0:1 OK
FRA 2 15.10.22 Chamois Niortais  -  Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 <>
FRA 2 08.10.22 Paris FC  -  Valenciennes FC 0:1 OK
FRA 2 08.10.22 Grenoble Foot 38  -  Stade Laval FC 3:2 <>
FRA 2 01.10.22 Rodez AF  -  Amiens SCF 0:1 OK
FRA 2 17.09.22 Grenoble Foot 38  -  SM Caen 1:0 OK
FRA 2 17.09.22 Amiens SCF  -  Chamois Niortais 3:0 <>
FRA 2 10.09.22 Grenoble Foot 38  -  Paris FC 1:2 <>
 - 
NED 1 11.11.22 Sparta Rotterdam  -  FC Twente 1:1 OK
NED 1 09.09.22 FC Volendam  -  Go Ahead Deventer 2:3 <>
NED 1 15.05.22 SC Heerenveen  -  Go Ahead Deventer 3:1 <>
NED 1 02.04.22 FC Groningen  -  Ajax Amsterdam 1:3 <>
NED 1 26.02.22 FC Groningen  -  Willem II Tilburg 1:0 OK
NED 1 12.02.22 FC Groningen  -  Fortuna Sittard 0:1 OK
NED 1 05.02.22 PEC Zwolle  -  NEC Nijmegen 1:1 OK
NED 1 11.12.21 PEC Zwolle  -  Fortuna Sittard 0:1 OK
NED 1 03.12.21 FC Groningen  -  PEC Zwolle 1:1 OK
NED 1 24.10.21 FC Groningen  -  AZ Alkmaar 2:0 OK
NED 1 22.09.21 PEC Zwolle  -  Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 OK
NED 1 21.08.21 SC Heerenveen  -  RKC Waalwijk 3:2 <>
NED 1 21.08.21 FC Groningen  -  FC Utrecht 0:0 OK
NED 1 09.04.21 Vitesse Arnheim  -  ADO Den Haag 0:0 OK
NED 1 13.03.21 FC Groningen  -  FC Emmen 1:1 OK
NED 1 31.01.21 ADO Den Haag  -  Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 OK
NED 1 23.12.20 FC Groningen  -  Heracles Almelo 0:1 OK
NED 1 07.11.20 VVV Venlo  -  Heracles Almelo 3:2 <>
NED 1 04.10.20 FC Groningen  -  Ajax Amsterdam 1:0 OK
NED 1 03.10.20 Vitesse Arnheim  -  Heracles Almelo 3:0 <>
 - 
ROM 1 28.01.23 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Chindia Targoviste 1:2 <>
ROM 1 28.01.23 CS Uni Craiova  -  FC Hermannstadt 2:0 OK
ROM 1 22.01.23 FC U Craiova 1948  -  FC UTA Arad 1:1 OK
ROM 1 18.12.22 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  FC U Craiova 1948 1:1 OK
ROM 1 14.12.22 Rapid Bukarest  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 3:1 <>
ROM 1 09.12.22 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  FC Voluntari 1:1 OK
ROM 1 04.12.22 Arges Pitesti  -  Rapid Bukarest 1:1 OK
ROM 1 02.12.22 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Universitatea Cluj 2:0 OK
ROM 1 14.11.22 Universitatea Cluj  -  Arges Pitesti 1:1 OK
ROM 1 11.11.22 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 OK
ROM 1 05.11.22 CS Uni Craiova  -  Universitatea Cluj 1:0 OK
ROM 1 22.10.22 FC U Craiova 1948  -  FC Hermannstadt 1:1 OK
ROM 1 16.10.22 FCSB Bukarest   -  FC UTA Arad 2:1 <>
ROM 1 15.10.22 CS Uni Craiova  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 2:1 <>
ROM 1 10.10.22 FC UTA Arad  -  CFR Cluj 1:1 OK
ROM 1 07.10.22 Arges Pitesti  -  CS Uni Craiova 1:0 OK
ROM 1 07.10.22 FC Voluntari  -  CS Mioveni 3:1 <>
ROM 1 02.10.22 Farul Constanta  -  FC UTA Arad 2:0 OK
ROM 1 01.10.22 CS Mioveni  -  FC U Craiova 1948 2:2 <>
ROM 1 30.09.22 CS Uni Craiova  -  FC Voluntari 1:1 OK
 - 
BUL 1 12.11.22 PFK Cherno More  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 0:2 OK
BUL 1 06.11.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  PFK Cherno More 1:0 OK
BUL 1 22.10.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  PFK Lok Plovdiv 1:1 OK
BUL 1 21.10.22 FC Arda Kardzhali  -  PFK Lok Sofia 2:2 <>
BUL 1 19.10.22 PFK Botev Plovdiv  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 0:1 OK
BUL 1 16.10.22 Septemvri Sofia  -  PFK Levski Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 15.10.22 PFK Botev Plovdiv  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:1 <>
BUL 1 12.10.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  PFK Levski Sofia 2:1 <>
BUL 1 08.10.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 1:0 OK
BUL 1 03.10.22 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 <>
BUL 1 12.09.22 FC Arda Kardzhali  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 OK
BUL 1 02.09.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  PFK Lok Sofia 2:1 <>
BUL 1 26.08.22 PFK Beroe Stara  -  PFK Lok Plovdiv 2:0 OK
BUL 1 13.08.22 FC Arda Kardzhali  -  FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:1 OK
BUL 1 25.07.22 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  PFK Cherno More 1:0 OK
BUL 1 18.07.22 FC Arda Kardzhali  -  PFK Beroe Stara 1:0 OK
BUL 1 08.05.22 FC Tsarsko Sofia  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 <>
BUL 1 30.04.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 2:0 OK
BUL 1 09.04.22 PFK Beroe Stara  -  PFK Ludogorets 0:1 OK
BUL 1 02.04.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  FC Arda Kardzhali 1:0 OK