Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
BUL 1 05.11.22 PFK Beroe Stara  -  FC Arda Kardzhali 2:0 OK
BUL 1 02.11.22 PFK Cherno More  -  PFK Levski Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 01.11.22 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  FC ZSKA Sofia 0:1 OK
BUL 1 29.10.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 OK
BUL 1 22.10.22 PFK Slavia Sofia  -  FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1 OK
BUL 1 21.10.22 FC Arda Kardzhali  -  PFK Lok Sofia 2:2 <>
BUL 1 17.10.22 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  PFK Slavia Sofia 3:0 OK
BUL 1 14.10.22 PFK Cherno More  -  FC Arda Kardzhali 1:1 OK
BUL 1 03.10.22 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 OK
BUL 1 30.09.22 PFK Botev Plovdiv  -  PFK Slavia Sofia 1:0 OK
BUL 1 11.09.22 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  PFK Slavia Sofia 2:0 OK
BUL 1 05.09.22 Septemvri Sofia  -  PFK Cherno More 0:0 OK
BUL 1 03.09.22 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  PFK Botev Plovdiv 1:0 OK
BUL 1 26.08.22 PFK Beroe Stara  -  PFK Lok Plovdiv 2:0 OK
BUL 1 08.08.22 PFK Lok Plovdiv  -  FC Arda Kardzhali 1:0 OK
BUL 1 08.08.22 Septemvri Sofia  -  PFK Lok Sofia 0:3 OK
BUL 1 07.08.22 PFK Levski Sofia  -  Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 OK
BUL 1 25.07.22 FC ZSKA Sofia  -  PFK Cherno More 1:0 OK
BUL 1 17.07.22 PFK Cherno More  -  PFK Slavia Sofia 1:0 OK
BUL 1 10.07.22 PFK Lok Sofia  -  PFK Cherno More 0:1 OK
 - 
GER 2 10.11.22 1.FC Magdeburg  -  SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 OK
GER 2 06.11.22 Hamburger SV  -  Jahn Regensburg 3:1 <>
GER 2 28.10.22 1.FC Magdeburg  -  1.FC Heidenheim 1:1 OK
GER 2 22.10.22 Braunschweig  -  SC Paderborn 07 0:0 OK
GER 2 16.10.22 FC Kaiserslautern  -  Jahn Regensburg 0:3 OK
GER 2 26.08.22 Fortuna Düsseldorf  -  Jahn Regensburg 4:0 <>
GER 2 07.08.22 Braunschweig  -  SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 OK
GER 2 06.08.22 Hamburger SV  -  1.FC Heidenheim 1:0 OK
GER 2 24.07.22 Arminia Bielefeld  -  Jahn Regensburg 0:3 OK
GER 2 16.07.22 1.FC Magdeburg  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 OK
GER 2 15.05.22 SV Werder Bremen  -  Jahn Regensburg 2:0 OK
GER 2 30.04.22 Dynamo Dresden  -  Jahn Regensburg 1:1 OK
GER 2 10.04.22 Holstein Kiel  -  Hamburger SV 1:0 OK
GER 2 02.04.22 Hannover 96  -  Jahn Regensburg 1:1 OK
GER 2 01.04.22 Dynamo Dresden  -  FC Schalke 04 1:2 OK
GER 2 06.03.22 SV Werder Bremen  -  Dynamo Dresden 2:1 OK
GER 2 06.02.22 Holstein Kiel  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 OK
GER 2 23.01.22 Hannover 96  -  Dynamo Dresden 0:0 OK
GER 2 22.01.22 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 OK
GER 2 11.12.21 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  Hannover 96 1:2 OK
 - 
SPA 1 28.01.23 Sevilla FC  -  Elche CF 3:0 OK
SPA 1 22.01.23 Villarreal CF  -  Girona FC 1:0 OK
SPA 1 13.01.23 RC Celta de Vigo  -  Villarreal CF 1:1 OK
SPA 1 08.01.23 Sevilla FC  -  Getafe CF 2:1 OK
SPA 1 06.01.23 Valencia CF  -  Cadiz CF 0:1 OK
SPA 1 30.12.22 Getafe CF  -  RCD Mallorca 2:0 OK
SPA 1 08.11.22 Elche CF  -  Girona FC 1:2 OK
SPA 1 06.11.22 Villarreal CF  -  RCD Mallorca 0:2 OK
SPA 1 05.11.22 Getafe CF  -  Cadiz CF 0:0 OK
SPA 1 30.10.22 Athletic Bilbao  -  Villarreal CF 1:0 OK
SPA 1 22.10.22 Valencia CF  -  RCD Mallorca 1:2 OK
SPA 1 20.10.22 FC Barcelona  -  Villarreal CF 3:0 OK
SPA 1 18.10.22 Sevilla FC  -  Valencia CF 1:1 OK
SPA 1 15.10.22 Athletic Bilbao  -  Atletico Madrid 0:1 OK
SPA 1 15.10.22 Girona FC  -  Cadiz CF 1:1 OK
SPA 1 15.10.22 Valencia CF  -  Elche CF 2:2 <>
SPA 1 15.10.22 RCD Mallorca  -  Sevilla FC 0:1 OK
SPA 1 07.10.22 CA Osasuna  -  Valencia CF 1:2 OK
SPA 1 03.10.22 Rayo Vallecano  -  Elche CF 2:1 OK
SPA 1 02.10.22 Girona FC  -  Real Sociedad 3:5 <>
 - 
GBR 4 31.01.23 Crewe Alexandra FC  -  Stockport FC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 28.01.23 AFC Wimbledon  -  Stockport FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 24.01.23 Colchester FC  -  Salford City FC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Carlisle United FC  -  Newport AFC 2:0 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Gillingham FC  -  Hartlepool United 2:0 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Leyton Orient FC  -  Barrow AFC 0:0 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Mansfield Town FC  -  Crewe Alexandra FC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Rochdale AFC  -  Colchester FC 1:2 OK
GBR 4 14.01.23 Swindon Town FC  -  Grimsby Town FC 5:0 <>
GBR 4 14.01.23 AFC Wimbledon  -  Bradford City FC 0:0 OK
GBR 4 02.01.23 Stevenage FC  -  Gillingham FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 01.01.23 Colchester FC  -  Swindon Town FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 30.12.22 Newport AFC  -  Leyton Orient FC 0:0 OK
GBR 4 29.12.22 Northampton Town  -  Swindon Town FC 1:2 OK
GBR 4 29.12.22 Doncaster Rovers  -  Rochdale AFC 4:3 <>
GBR 4 26.12.22 Harrogate Town AFC  -  Grimsby Town FC 3:2 <>
GBR 4 26.12.22 AFC Wimbledon  -  Newport AFC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 17.12.22 Leyton Orient FC  -  Sutton United FC 2:0 OK
GBR 4 10.12.22 Newport AFC  -  Doncaster Rovers 0:1 OK
GBR 4 03.12.22 Gillingham FC  -  Salford City FC 0:3 OK
 - 
IT3 A 29.01.23 Mantova 1911   -  Calcio Lecco 2:0 OK
IT3 A 29.01.23 Juventus Turin II  -  L.R. Vicenza Virtu 2:1 OK
IT3 A 21.01.23 Virtus Verona  -  Novara Calcio 0:1 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 Mantova 1911   -  Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 Calcio Lecco  -  L.R. Vicenza Virtu 3:0 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 FC Sangiuliano Cit  -  AC Trento 0:2 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 UC AlbinoLeffe  -  US Pergolettese 2:0 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 FC Arzignano Valch  -  AC Pro Sesto 1:1 OK
IT3 A 14.01.23 US Triestina  -  Novara Calcio 2:0 OK
IT3 A 08.01.23 Juventus Turin II  -  Pordenone Calcio 1:2 OK
IT3 A 08.01.23 UC AlbinoLeffe  -  AC Pro Sesto 3:1 <>
IT3 A 08.01.23 US Triestina  -  FC Arzignano Valch 0:1 OK
IT3 A 23.12.22 Mantova 1911   -  FC Sangiuliano Cit 2:1 OK
IT3 A 23.12.22 Piacenza Calcio  -  US Pergolettese 3:1 <>
IT3 A 23.12.22 FC Arzignano Valch  -  Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 OK
IT3 A 17.12.22 Juventus Turin II  -  Virtus Verona 0:3 OK
IT3 A 11.12.22 Mantova 1911   -  FC Pro Vercelli 3:3 <>
IT3 A 11.12.22 FC Arzignano Valch  -  Juventus Turin II 2:1 OK
IT3 A 04.12.22 Aurora Pro Patria  -  Calcio Lecco 2:0 OK
IT3 A 04.12.22 Calcio Padua  -  AC Trento 2:1 OK
 - 
IT3 B 28.01.23 US Ancona  -  Vis Pesaro 1:1 OK
IT3 B 28.01.23 San Donato Tavarne  -  AC Reggiana 0:3 OK
IT3 B 28.01.23 Sassari Torres  -  USD Recanatese 1:1 OK
IT3 B 28.01.23 US Fiorenzuola  -  Imolese Calcio 1:2 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 SS Lucchese  -  US Fiorenzuola 0:1 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 Montevarchi Aquila  -  ACN Siena 1:2 OK
IT3 B 22.01.23 Olbia Calcio  -  FC Rimini 1:1 OK
IT3 B 15.01.23 Carrarese Calcio  -  San Donato Tavarne 1:3 <>
IT3 B 15.01.23 Fermana FC  -  USD Recanatese 0:0 OK
IT3 B 08.01.23 FC Cesena  -  FC Rimini 1:0 OK
IT3 B 08.01.23 US Fiorenzuola  -  Vis Pesaro 0:3 OK
IT3 B 23.12.22 Montevarchi Aquila  -  AS Gubbio 2:1 OK
IT3 B 23.12.22 Sassari Torres  -  Virtus Entella 0:1 OK
IT3 B 17.12.22 FC Cesena  -  US Alessandria 3:1 <>
IT3 B 17.12.22 AS Gubbio  -  US Pontedera 1:0 OK
IT3 B 10.12.22 SS Lucchese  -  Carrarese Calcio 3:2 <>
IT3 B 10.12.22 AC Reggiana  -  Olbia Calcio 0:0 OK
IT3 B 10.12.22 Sassari Torres  -  AS Gubbio 0:0 OK
IT3 B 10.12.22 Vis Pesaro  -  FC Cesena 1:2 OK
IT3 B 03.12.22 AS Gubbio  -  ACN Siena 2:0 OK
 - 
GRE 1 22.01.23 Atromitos FC  -  Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 OK
GRE 1 22.01.23 Ionikos Nikea  -  AEK Athen FC 1:2 OK
GRE 1 21.01.23 Aris Saloniki  -  NFC Volos 3:0 OK
GRE 1 21.01.23 OFI Kreta  -  Asteras Tripolis F 1:0 OK
GRE 1 15.01.23 AEK Athen FC  -  Panetolikos FC 4:1 <>
GRE 1 14.01.23 AS Lamia  -  Atromitos FC 1:1 OK
GRE 1 04.01.23 Panetolikos FC  -  Atromitos FC 2:0 OK
GRE 1 04.01.23 PAOK Saloniki  -  Aris Saloniki 1:0 OK
GRE 1 29.12.22 AS Lamia  -  Giannina Athen 1:1 OK
GRE 1 28.12.22 Levadiakos FC  -  Ionikos Nikea 1:0 OK
GRE 1 28.12.22 Panathinaikos  -  OFI Kreta 1:1 OK
GRE 1 21.12.22 Asteras Tripolis F  -  NFC Volos 0:0 OK
GRE 1 21.12.22 Giannina Athen  -  Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 <>
GRE 1 14.11.22 OFI Kreta  -  Levadiakos FC 2:1 OK
GRE 1 13.11.22 Olympiakos Piräus  -  AEK Athen FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 13.11.22 PAOK Saloniki  -  NFC Volos 3:0 OK
GRE 1 13.11.22 Giannina Athen  -  Aris Saloniki 0:4 <>
GRE 1 06.11.22 Panetolikos FC  -  Levadiakos FC 0:0 OK
GRE 1 30.10.22 AEK Athen FC  -  PAOK Saloniki 2:0 OK
GRE 1 30.10.22 Aris Saloniki  -  OFI Kreta 1:1 OK
 - 
SWE 1 16.10.22 Mjällby AIF  -  Hammarby IF 0:3 OK
SWE 1 03.10.22 IFK Göteborg  -  IF Elfsborg 1:3 <>
SWE 1 18.09.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  Malmö FF 1:2 OK
SWE 1 12.09.22 IFK Göteborg  -  Helsingborgs IF 1:3 <>
SWE 1 12.09.22 Kalmar FF  -  BK Häcken 1:1 OK
SWE 1 28.08.22 Varbergs BoIS  -  IFK Norrköpping 1:1 OK
SWE 1 15.08.22 IFK Göteborg  -  Hammarby IF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 07.08.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Malmö FF 2:1 OK
SWE 1 31.07.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  Mjällby AIF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 24.07.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  GIF Sundsvall 1:0 OK
SWE 1 23.07.22 Mjällby AIF  -  Degerfors IF 2:1 OK
SWE 1 02.07.22 AIK Stockholm  -  Mjällby AIF 0:1 OK
SWE 1 28.05.22 IFK Göteborg  -  GIF Sundsvall 2:0 OK
SWE 1 22.05.22 Kalmar FF  -  Djurgardens IF 1:0 OK
SWE 1 11.05.22 AIK Stockholm  -  Malmö FF 2:0 OK
SWE 1 07.05.22 Malmö FF  -  Mjällby AIF 2:0 OK
SWE 1 24.04.22 Helsingborgs IF  -  BK Häcken 1:1 OK
SWE 1 03.04.22 IK Sirius Uppsala  -  GIF Sundsvall 2:1 OK
SWE 1 04.12.21 Varbergs BoIS  -  Mjällby AIF 0:3 OK
SWE 1 29.11.21 IF Elfsborg  -  AIK Stockholm 2:4 <>
 - 
ROM 1 21.01.23 CS Mioveni  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 1:0 OK
ROM 1 21.01.23 FC Botosani  -  CS Uni Craiova 1:0 OK
ROM 1 18.12.22 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  FC U Craiova 1948 1:1 OK
ROM 1 17.12.22 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  Universitatea Cluj 2:1 OK
ROM 1 09.12.22 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  FC Voluntari 1:1 OK
ROM 1 04.12.22 Farul Constanta  -  FC Botosani 8:0 <>
ROM 1 02.12.22 FC UTA Arad  -  ACS Sepsi OSK 1:4 <>
ROM 1 13.11.22 FC U Craiova 1948  -  FCSB Bukarest  0:2 OK
ROM 1 11.11.22 ACS Sepsi OSK  -  Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 OK
ROM 1 05.11.22 CS Uni Craiova  -  Universitatea Cluj 1:0 OK
ROM 1 04.11.22 Farul Constanta  -  CS Mioveni 2:1 OK
ROM 1 04.11.22 FC Botosani  -  FC Voluntari 0:1 OK
ROM 1 24.10.22 Petrolul Ploiesti  -  Arges Pitesti 2:0 OK
ROM 1 23.10.22 FC UTA Arad  -  CS Uni Craiova 1:2 OK
ROM 1 23.10.22 CS Mioveni  -  FC Botosani 0:0 OK
ROM 1 16.10.22 Chindia Targoviste  -  CS Mioveni 1:0 OK
ROM 1 15.10.22 FC Botosani  -  FC U Craiova 1948 1:0 OK
ROM 1 07.10.22 FC Voluntari  -  CS Mioveni 3:1 <>
ROM 1 03.10.22 FC Botosani  -  Universitatea Cluj 1:1 OK
ROM 1 30.09.22 CS Uni Craiova  -  FC Voluntari 1:1 OK
 - 
CYP 1 29.01.23 Nea Salamina  -  AEL Limassol 2:0 OK
CYP 1 15.01.23 Apollon Limassol  -  Anorth. Famagusta 3:0 OK
CYP 1 13.01.23 Enosis Paralimni  -  Paphos FC 0:2 OK
CYP 1 08.01.23 Paphos FC  -  Apollon Limassol 2:2 <>
CYP 1 07.01.23 Anorth. Famagusta  -  AEK Larnaca 0:0 OK
CYP 1 19.12.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Paphos FC 0:1 OK
CYP 1 17.12.22 APOEL Nikosia  -  Anorth. Famagusta 1:0 OK
CYP 1 16.12.22 Olympiakos Nikosia  -  Aris Limassol 0:0 OK
CYP 1 15.12.22 Apollon Limassol  -  Doxa Katokopia FC 1:0 OK
CYP 1 02.12.22 Enosis Paralimni  -  AEK Larnaca 0:2 OK
CYP 1 28.11.22 Aris Limassol  -  Paphos FC 2:2 <>
CYP 1 11.11.22 Nea Salamina  -  Aris Limassol 1:3 <>
CYP 1 10.11.22 Paphos FC  -  Anorth. Famagusta 1:0 OK
CYP 1 17.10.22 Apollon Limassol  -  Aris Limassol 0:3 OK
CYP 1 10.10.22 AEL Limassol  -  Omonia Nikosia 1:0 OK
CYP 1 08.10.22 Nea Salamina  -  Doxa Katokopia FC 1:0 OK
CYP 1 08.10.22 Paphos FC  -  Enosis Paralimni 3:0 OK
CYP 1 03.10.22 Karmiotissa FC  -  Olympiakos Nikosia 1:0 OK
CYP 1 01.10.22 Doxa Katokopia FC  -  Omonia Nikosia 0:2 OK
CYP 1 18.09.22 Nea Salamina  -  Apollon Limassol 1:1 OK