Liga Datum Heimteam  -  Gastteam Erg OK
GBR 4 16.10.21 Carlisle United FC  -  Tranmere Rovers 0:1 OK
GBR 4 16.10.21 Northampton Town  -  Mansfield Town FC 2:0 OK
GBR 4 09.10.21 Walsall FC  -  Salford City FC 2:1 OK
GBR 4 02.10.21 Bristol Rovers FC  -  Swindon Town FC 1:3 OK
GBR 4 02.10.21 Colchester FC  -  Salford City FC 0:2 OK
GBR 4 25.09.21 Scunthorpe United  -  Port Vale FC 0:1 OK
GBR 4 18.09.21 Bristol Rovers FC  -  Leyton Orient FC 1:3 OK
GBR 4 18.09.21 Newport AFC  -  Walsall FC 2:1 OK
GBR 4 18.09.21 Tranmere Rovers  -  Salford City FC 2:0 OK
GBR 4 11.09.21 Walsall FC  -  Mansfield Town FC 3:1 OK
GBR 4 11.09.21 Rochdale AFC  -  Tranmere Rovers 1:0 OK
GBR 4 04.09.21 Carlisle United FC  -  Salford City FC 2:1 OK
GBR 4 04.09.21 Newport AFC  -  Leyton Orient FC 2:2 OK
GBR 4 28.08.21 Salford City FC  -  Newport AFC 3:0 OK
GBR 4 28.08.21 Scunthorpe United  -  Tranmere Rovers 1:0 OK
GBR 4 28.08.21 Swindon Town FC  -  Mansfield Town FC 1:0 OK
GBR 4 21.08.21 Carlisle United FC  -  Leyton Orient FC 1:1 OK
GBR 4 21.08.21 Hartlepool United  -  Walsall FC 2:0 OK
GBR 4 21.08.21 Tranmere Rovers  -  Newport AFC 0:1 OK
GBR 4 17.08.21 Colchester FC  -  Mansfield Town FC 1:1 OK
 - 
ITA 2 16.10.21 Cosenza Calcio  -  Frosinone Calcio 1:1 OK
ITA 2 26.09.21 L.R. Vicenza Virtu  -  US Cremonese 0:1 OK
ITA 2 22.09.21 US Cremonese  -  AC Perugia 0:3 OK
ITA 2 21.09.21 Cosenza Calcio  -  Como 1907 2:0 OK
ITA 2 12.09.21 Cosenza Calcio  -  L.R. Vicenza Virtu 2:1 OK
ITA 2 11.09.21 Frosinone Calcio  -  AC Perugia 0:0 OK
ITA 2 22.08.21 US Reggina  -  AC Monza 0:0 OK
ITA 2 22.08.21 Ascoli Calcio  -  Cosenza Calcio 1:0 OK
ITA 2 21.08.21 Pordenone Calcio  -  AC Perugia 0:1 OK
ITA 2 21.08.21 AS Cittadella  -  L.R. Vicenza Virtu 1:0 OK
ITA 2 10.05.21 L.R. Vicenza Virtu  -  Reggio Audace FC 2:1 OK
ITA 2 10.05.21 Pordenone Calcio  -  Cosenza Calcio 2:0 OK
ITA 2 07.05.21 Cosenza Calcio  -  AC Monza 0:3 OK
ITA 2 07.05.21 Frosinone Calcio  -  L.R. Vicenza Virtu 1:1 OK
ITA 2 07.05.21 Reggio Audace FC  -  SPAL Ferrara 1:2 OK
ITA 2 07.05.21 US Cremonese  -  Pescara Calcio 3:0 OK
ITA 2 07.05.21 US Salernitana  -  Empoli FC 2:0 OK
ITA 2 04.05.21 AC Chievo  -  US Cremonese 1:1 OK
ITA 2 01.05.21 Ascoli Calcio  -  Empoli FC 2:0 OK
ITA 2 01.05.21 Cosenza Calcio  -  Pescara Calcio 3:0 OK
 - 
GRE 1 17.10.21 AEK Athen FC  -  Atromitos FC 3:0 OK
GRE 1 17.10.21 Panetolikos FC  -  OFI Kreta 1:2 OK
GRE 1 17.10.21 Giannina Athen  -  Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 OK
GRE 1 16.10.21 GS Apollon Smyrnis  -  Asteras Tripolis F 0:1 OK
GRE 1 02.10.21 NFC Volos  -  Asteras Tripolis F 2:1 OK
GRE 1 26.09.21 Asteras Tripolis F  -  Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 OK
GRE 1 22.09.21 AEK Athen FC  -  AS Lamia 1:0 OK
GRE 1 11.09.21 Panathinaikos  -  GS Apollon Smyrnis 4:0 OK
GRE 1 11.09.21 Panetolikos FC  -  Asteras Tripolis F 0:0 OK
GRE 1 19.05.21 Giannina Athen  -  GS Apollon Smyrnis 0:2 OK
GRE 1 15.05.21 GS Apollon Smyrnis  -  AS Lamia 0:1 OK
GRE 1 08.05.21 Panetolikos FC  -  Atromitos FC 1:3 OK
GRE 1 05.05.21 Panathinaikos  -  Asteras Tripolis F 2:2 OK
GRE 1 25.04.21 Asteras Tripolis F  -  Aris Saloniki 1:1 OK
GRE 1 18.04.21 Panathinaikos  -  Aris Saloniki 1:2 OK
GRE 1 17.04.21 Panetolikos FC  -  GS Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 OK
GRE 1 17.04.21 NFC Volos  -  Giannina Athen 1:1 OK
GRE 1 12.04.21 Giannina Athen  -  AS Lamia 1:2 OK
GRE 1 04.04.21 Aris Saloniki  -  Asteras Tripolis F 2:0 OK
GRE 1 20.03.21 Giannina Athen  -  Atromitos FC 1:0 OK
 - 
GER 3 28.08.21 Türkgücü München  -  VfL Osnabrück 0:3 OK
GER 3 14.08.21 FSV Zwickau  -  SV Meppen 1:1 OK
GER 3 31.07.21 SV Wehen Wiesb.  -  1860 München 0:0 OK
GER 3 05.05.21 FSV Zwickau  -  SV Meppen 0:0 OK
GER 3 20.04.21 FSV Zwickau  -  Bayern München II 1:1 OK
GER 3 18.04.21 FC Ingolstadt 04  -  SV Meppen 0:0 OK
GER 3 17.04.21 Türkgücü München  -  1860 München 0:2 OK
GER 3 04.04.21 Türkgücü München  -  SV Meppen 2:0 OK
GER 3 03.04.21 KFC Uerdingen  -  1860 München 1:3 OK
GER 3 15.03.21 Türkgücü München  -  FC Hansa Rostock 0:3 OK
GER 3 13.03.21 Hallescher FC  -  1860 München 0:4 OK
GER 3 09.03.21 KFC Uerdingen  -  FC Hansa Rostock 0:1 OK
GER 3 28.02.21 KFC Uerdingen  -  MSV Duisburg 1:2 OK
GER 3 10.02.21 Bayern München II  -  FSV Zwickau 3:2 <>
GER 3 07.02.21 Bayern München II  -  KFC Uerdingen 0:1 OK
GER 3 26.01.21 FSV Zwickau  -  MSV Duisburg 3:1 OK
GER 3 09.01.21 1.FC Magdeburg  -  KFC Uerdingen 1:1 OK
GER 3 05.12.20 Dynamo Dresden  -  KFC Uerdingen 0:0 OK
GER 3 05.12.20 FC Kaiserslautern  -  MSV Duisburg 2:2 OK
GER 3 10.10.20 Dynamo Dresden  -  1.FC Magdeburg 1:0 OK
 - 
FRA 3 01.10.21 FC Chambly  -  US Avranches 4:2 <>
FRA 3 01.10.21 Stade Laval FC  -  LB Chateauroux 1:2 OK
FRA 3 24.09.21 US Avranches  -  US Boulogne 1:0 OK
FRA 3 17.09.21 FC Chambly  -  FC Bastia-Borgo 2:2 OK
FRA 3 17.09.21 FC Sete  -  Stade Briochin 0:0 OK
FRA 3 17.09.21 Stade Laval FC  -  Le Mans FC 2:1 OK
FRA 3 10.09.21 FC Bastia-Borgo  -  US Boulogne 0:3 OK
FRA 3 10.09.21 US Avranches  -  Stade Laval FC 0:1 OK
FRA 3 06.09.21 Red Star FC  -  US Orleans 45 1:0 OK
FRA 3 03.09.21 US Concarneau  -  FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 OK
FRA 3 27.08.21 FC Bastia-Borgo  -  Stade Laval FC 2:2 OK
FRA 3 27.08.21 US Avranches  -  FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:3 OK
FRA 3 20.08.21 FC Chambly  -  Red Star FC 1:2 OK
FRA 3 20.08.21 US Boulogne  -  US Orleans 45 1:1 OK
FRA 3 13.08.21 FC Bastia-Borgo  -  FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2 OK
FRA 3 13.08.21 Red Star FC  -  US Boulogne 1:3 OK
FRA 3 13.08.21 US Avranches  -  LB Chateauroux 3:1 OK
FRA 3 06.08.21 FC Sete  -  FC Bastia-Borgo 2:0 OK
FRA 3 06.08.21 Stade Laval FC  -  US Orleans 45 1:2 OK
FRA 3 06.08.21 US Boulogne  -  FC Chambly 1:1 OK
 - 
SCO 2 16.10.21 Inverness Thistle  -  Greenock Morton 2:0 OK
SCO 2 25.09.21 Ayr United FC  -  Greenock Morton 0:0 OK
SCO 2 20.04.21 Inverness Thistle  -  Dundee FC 1:1 OK
SCO 2 27.03.21 Inverness Thistle  -  Arbroath FC 1:0 OK
SCO 2 03.02.21 Arbroath FC  -  Inverness Thistle 1:1 OK
SCO 2 07.03.20 Alloa Athletic  -  Inverness Thistle 2:0 OK
SCO 2 15.02.20 Arbroath FC  -  Queen of South FC 2:0 OK
SCO 2 04.01.20 Queen of South FC  -  Dundee United 0:1 OK
SCO 2 14.12.19 Arbroath FC  -  Dundee United 0:1 OK
SCO 2 14.12.19 Dundee FC  -  Dunfermline FC 4:3 <>
SCO 2 30.11.19 Dundee FC  -  Queen of South FC 1:2 OK
SCO 2 08.11.19 Dundee FC  -  Dundee United 0:2 OK
SCO 2 19.10.19 Queen of South FC  -  Dundee United 4:0 OK
SCO 2 24.08.19 Dunfermline FC  -  Dundee United 0:2 OK
SCO 2 03.08.19 Alloa Athletic  -  Partick Thistle FC 1:1 OK
SCO 2 02.08.19 Dunfermline FC  -  Dundee FC 2:2 OK
SCO 2 04.05.19 Greenock Morton  -  Dundee United 1:0 OK
SCO 2 04.05.19 Queen of South FC  -  Partick Thistle FC 0:3 OK
SCO 2 27.04.19 Dunfermline FC  -  Greenock Morton 0:1 OK
SCO 2 13.04.19 Alloa Athletic  -  Queen of South FC 1:0 OK
 - 
DEN 2 10.09.21 Esbjerg fB  -  Hobro IK 2:1 OK
DEN 2 30.08.21 Hvidovre IF  -  Hobro IK 2:2 OK
DEN 2 23.07.21 FC Helsingör  -  Fremad Amager 1:0 OK
DEN 2 27.05.21 Hvidovre IF  -  Hobro IK 4:0 OK
DEN 2 27.05.21 Vendsyssel FF  -  Fremad Amager 2:1 OK
DEN 2 22.05.21 Fremad Amager  -  Kolding IF 0:1 OK
DEN 2 21.05.21 FC Fredericia  -  Viborg FF 0:3 OK
DEN 2 15.05.21 Esbjerg fB  -  Viborg FF 0:4 OK
DEN 2 11.05.21 Vendsyssel FF  -  Kolding IF 3:0 OK
DEN 2 07.05.21 FC Fredericia  -  HB Köge 3:0 OK
DEN 2 07.05.21 FC Helsingör  -  Viborg FF 0:3 OK
DEN 2 02.05.21 Vendsyssel FF  -  Hobro IK 1:1 OK
DEN 2 29.04.21 Esbjerg fB  -  HB Köge 1:0 OK
DEN 2 23.04.21 FC Helsingör  -  Esbjerg fB 1:0 OK
DEN 2 10.04.21 Viborg FF  -  FC Fredericia 4:1 <>
DEN 2 04.04.21 HB Köge  -  Viborg FF 1:1 OK
DEN 2 06.03.21 Esbjerg fB  -  Fremad Amager 2:0 OK
DEN 2 21.02.21 Vendsyssel FF  -  Viborg FF 0:1 OK
DEN 2 20.12.20 Vendsyssel FF  -  Fremad Amager 2:0 OK
DEN 2 01.11.20 HB Köge  -  Skive IK 0:0 OK
 - 
SWE S 17.04.21 Tvaakers IF  -  Qviding FIF 2:2 OK
SWE S 24.10.20 Assyriska IK  -  Torns IF 2:1 OK
SWE S 07.10.20 Assyriska IK  -  Motala AIF 2:1 OK
SWE S 03.10.20 Qviding FIF  -  Torns IF 1:0 OK
SWE S 02.09.20 Qviding FIF  -  Lindome GIF 1:0 OK
SWE S 02.09.20 Lunds BK  -  Torns IF 0:0 OK
SWE S 29.08.20 Lunds BK  -  Utsiktens BK 2:2 OK
SWE S 22.08.20 Assyriska IK  -  Lindome GIF 2:0 OK
SWE S 12.08.20 Assyriska IK  -  Utsiktens BK 1:1 OK
SWE S 12.08.20 Qviding FIF  -  FC Trollhättan 2:1 OK
SWE S 15.07.20 Tvaakers IF  -  Torns IF 1:2 OK
SWE S 02.11.19 Landskrona BoIS  -  Lindome GIF 2:0 OK
SWE S 19.10.19 Atvidabergs FF  -  Lindome GIF 0:0 OK
SWE S 12.10.19 Assyriska IK  -  Landskrona BoIS 2:2 OK
SWE S 29.09.19 Skövde AIK  -  Tvaakers IF 2:3 <>
SWE S 14.09.19 Skövde AIK  -  Lindome GIF 0:2 OK
SWE S 01.09.19 Landskrona BoIS  -  Atvidabergs FF 1:0 OK
SWE S 24.08.19 Lunds BK  -  Skövde AIK 2:1 OK
SWE S 04.07.19 Lunds BK  -  FC Trollhättan 1:1 OK
SWE S 15.06.19 Landskrona BoIS  -  Skövde AIK 0:0 OK
 - 
RUS 2 13.10.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Astrachan 0:2 OK
RUS 2 13.10.21 FK Orenburg  -  FC Tek. Ivanovo 2:0 OK
RUS 2 03.10.21 FK Astrachan  -  FK Veles Moskau 0:1 OK
RUS 2 29.09.21 FK Krasnodar II  -  FK Wolgograd 1:1 OK
RUS 2 29.09.21 FK Veles Moskau  -  FK Kamaz 0:0 OK
RUS 2 25.09.21 FK Wolgograd  -  FK Kamaz 1:0 OK
RUS 2 19.09.21 FK Kamaz  -  FK Neftekhimik 0:1 OK
RUS 2 19.09.21 FC Tek. Ivanovo  -  FK Astrachan 1:2 OK
RUS 2 15.09.21 FC Akron Tolyatti  -  FK Kamaz 0:0 OK
RUS 2 05.09.21 FC Akron Tolyatti  -  FK Neftekhimik 1:3 OK
RUS 2 29.08.21 FK Tom Tomsk  -  FK Wolgograd 1:1 OK
RUS 2 21.08.21 FK SKA-Energija  -  FK Krasnoyarsk 4:3 <>
RUS 2 14.08.21 FK Krasnodar II  -  FK Astrachan 1:0 OK
RUS 2 08.08.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Neftekhimik 0:0 OK
RUS 2 08.08.21 FC Tek. Ivanovo  -  FK Krasnoyarsk 0:1 OK
RUS 2 08.08.21 FK Astrachan  -  FK Kamaz 0:1 OK
RUS 2 31.07.21 FK Wolgograd  -  FK Astrachan 1:1 OK
RUS 2 24.07.21 FK Astrachan  -  FK Neftekhimik 1:0 OK
RUS 2 15.05.21 FK Kaliningrad  -  FK Krylia Sowetow 0:1 OK
RUS 2 15.05.21 FK Tom Tomsk  -  Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 OK
 - 
ROM 1 18.10.21 FC Botosani  -  Chindia Targoviste 0:0 OK
ROM 1 17.10.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  CFR Cluj 2:0 OK
ROM 1 26.09.21 FC UTA Arad  -  CFR Cluj 0:1 OK
ROM 1 25.09.21 Arges Pitesti  -  Chindia Targoviste 0:0 OK
ROM 1 17.09.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 OK
ROM 1 11.09.21 FC Botosani  -  CFR Cluj 1:0 OK
ROM 1 10.09.21 FC UTA Arad  -  Rapid Bukarest 2:2 OK
ROM 1 30.08.21 Gaz Metan Medias  -  FC UTA Arad 0:1 OK
ROM 1 27.08.21 FC Voluntari  -  Chindia Targoviste 2:1 OK
ROM 1 22.08.21 FC Botosani  -  Rapid Bukarest 0:2 OK
ROM 1 21.08.21 Arges Pitesti  -  CFR Cluj 0:1 OK
ROM 1 21.08.21 CS Uni Craiova  -  Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 OK
ROM 1 15.08.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  Steaua Bukarest 1:0 OK
ROM 1 13.08.21 FC Voluntari  -  Academica Clinceni 1:0 OK
ROM 1 07.08.21 Arges Pitesti  -  Rapid Bukarest 0:1 OK
ROM 1 06.08.21 FC Botosani  -  FC UTA Arad 2:1 OK
ROM 1 25.07.21 Steaua Bukarest  -  CS Uni Craiova 4:1 <>
ROM 1 24.07.21 Academica Clinceni  -  CFR Cluj 1:2 OK
ROM 1 23.07.21 Arges Pitesti  -  FC UTA Arad 0:1 OK
ROM 1 18.07.21 Rapid Bukarest  -  Chindia Targoviste 1:0 OK